2. Liga A - Spielplan der 18. Saison
1. Spieltag | 2. Spieltag |
Steinbock Schilda | - | Lok.Albany 1830 | : |
Leads United | - | SV Comixense | : |
SoccerClub Queen | - | Leads United | : |
Banana Bulldogs | - | Steinbock Schilda | : |
SV Comixense | - | Banana Bulldogs | : |
Lok.Albany 1830 | - | SoccerClub Queen | : |
3.FC Eiderstedt | - | Motörhead | : |
Wild Sabres Bottrop | - | Schoolclass-Team | : |
Orkblut ist grün | - | Wild Sabres Bottrop | : |
Grobitown Rangers | - | 3.FC Eiderstedt | : |
Schoolclass-Team | - | Grobitown Rangers | : |
Motörhead | - | Orkblut ist grün | : |
3. Spieltag | 4. Spieltag |
Steinbock Schilda | - | Leads United | : |
Leads United | - | Lok.Albany 1830 | : |
SoccerClub Queen | - | Banana Bulldogs | : |
Banana Bulldogs | - | Orkblut ist grün | : |
Lok.Albany 1830 | - | Grobitown Rangers | : |
SV Comixense | - | Steinbock Schilda | : |
Wild Sabres Bottrop | - | Motörhead | : |
3.FC Eiderstedt | - | Schoolclass-Team | : |
Orkblut ist grün | - | 3.FC Eiderstedt | : |
Grobitown Rangers | - | Wild Sabres Bottrop | : |
Schoolclass-Team | - | SV Comixense | : |
Motörhead | - | SoccerClub Queen | : |
5. Spieltag | 6. Spieltag |
Leads United | - | 3.FC Eiderstedt | : |
Steinbock Schilda | - | Wild Sabres Bottrop | : |
SoccerClub Queen | - | Steinbock Schilda | : |
Banana Bulldogs | - | Leads United | : |
Lok.Albany 1830 | - | Orkblut ist grün | : |
SV Comixense | - | Motörhead | : |
Wild Sabres Bottrop | - | Banana Bulldogs | : |
3.FC Eiderstedt | - | Lok.Albany 1830 | : |
Grobitown Rangers | - | SV Comixense | : |
Orkblut ist grün | - | Grobitown Rangers | : |
Motörhead | - | Schoolclass-Team | : |
Schoolclass-Team | - | SoccerClub Queen | : |
7. Spieltag | 8. Spieltag |
Leads United | - | Schoolclass-Team | : |
Steinbock Schilda | - | Grobitown Rangers | : |
Banana Bulldogs | - | 3.FC Eiderstedt | : |
SoccerClub Queen | - | Wild Sabres Bottrop | : |
SV Comixense | - | Orkblut ist grün | : |
Lok.Albany 1830 | - | Motörhead | : |
Wild Sabres Bottrop | - | Lok.Albany 1830 | : |
3.FC Eiderstedt | - | SV Comixense | : |
Grobitown Rangers | - | SoccerClub Queen | : |
Orkblut ist grün | - | Leads United | : |
Motörhead | - | Steinbock Schilda | : |
Schoolclass-Team | - | Banana Bulldogs | : |
9. Spieltag | 10. Spieltag |
Leads United | - | Wild Sabres Bottrop | : |
Steinbock Schilda | - | Schoolclass-Team | : |
Banana Bulldogs | - | Lok.Albany 1830 | : |
SoccerClub Queen | - | Orkblut ist grün | : |
SV Comixense | - | SoccerClub Queen | : |
Lok.Albany 1830 | - | SV Comixense | : |
3.FC Eiderstedt | - | Steinbock Schilda | : |
Wild Sabres Bottrop | - | 3.FC Eiderstedt | : |
Orkblut ist grün | - | Schoolclass-Team | : |
Grobitown Rangers | - | Leads United | : |
Motörhead | - | Grobitown Rangers | : |
Motörhead | - | Banana Bulldogs | : |
11. Spieltag | 12. Spieltag |
Leads United | - | Motörhead | : |
Leads United | - | SoccerClub Queen | : |
Banana Bulldogs | - | Grobitown Rangers | : |
Banana Bulldogs | - | SV Comixense | : |
SV Comixense | - | Wild Sabres Bottrop | : |
Lok.Albany 1830 | - | Steinbock Schilda | : |
3.FC Eiderstedt | - | SoccerClub Queen | : |
Wild Sabres Bottrop | - | Orkblut ist grün | : |
Orkblut ist grün | - | Steinbock Schilda | : |
Grobitown Rangers | - | Schoolclass-Team | : |
Schoolclass-Team | - | Lok.Albany 1830 | : |
Motörhead | - | 3.FC Eiderstedt | : |
13. Spieltag | 14. Spieltag |
Steinbock Schilda | - | Banana Bulldogs | : |
Leads United | - | Steinbock Schilda | : |
SoccerClub Queen | - | Lok.Albany 1830 | : |
Banana Bulldogs | - | SoccerClub Queen | : |
SV Comixense | - | Leads United | : |
SV Comixense | - | Schoolclass-Team | : |
3.FC Eiderstedt | - | Grobitown Rangers | : |
3.FC Eiderstedt | - | Orkblut ist grün | : |
Orkblut ist grün | - | Motörhead | : |
Grobitown Rangers | - | Lok.Albany 1830 | : |
Schoolclass-Team | - | Wild Sabres Bottrop | : |
Motörhead | - | Wild Sabres Bottrop | : |
15. Spieltag | 16. Spieltag |
Steinbock Schilda | - | SV Comixense | : |
Steinbock Schilda | - | SoccerClub Queen | : |
SoccerClub Queen | - | Motörhead | : |
Banana Bulldogs | - | Wild Sabres Bottrop | : |
Lok.Albany 1830 | - | Leads United | : |
SV Comixense | - | Grobitown Rangers | : |
Wild Sabres Bottrop | - | Grobitown Rangers | : |
3.FC Eiderstedt | - | Leads United | : |
Orkblut ist grün | - | Banana Bulldogs | : |
Orkblut ist grün | - | Lok.Albany 1830 | : |
Schoolclass-Team | - | 3.FC Eiderstedt | : |
Schoolclass-Team | - | Motörhead | : |
17. Spieltag | 18. Spieltag |
Leads United | - | Banana Bulldogs | : |
Steinbock Schilda | - | Motörhead | : |
SoccerClub Queen | - | Schoolclass-Team | : |
SoccerClub Queen | - | Grobitown Rangers | : |
Lok.Albany 1830 | - | 3.FC Eiderstedt | : |
Lok.Albany 1830 | - | Wild Sabres Bottrop | : |
Wild Sabres Bottrop | - | Steinbock Schilda | : |
3.FC Eiderstedt | - | Banana Bulldogs | : |
Grobitown Rangers | - | Orkblut ist grün | : |
Orkblut ist grün | - | SV Comixense | : |
Motörhead | - | SV Comixense | : |
Schoolclass-Team | - | Leads United | : |
19. Spieltag | 20. Spieltag |
Leads United | - | Orkblut ist grün | : |
Steinbock Schilda | - | 3.FC Eiderstedt | : |
Banana Bulldogs | - | Schoolclass-Team | : |
SoccerClub Queen | - | SV Comixense | : |
SV Comixense | - | 3.FC Eiderstedt | : |
Lok.Albany 1830 | - | Banana Bulldogs | : |
Wild Sabres Bottrop | - | SoccerClub Queen | : |
Wild Sabres Bottrop | - | Leads United | : |
Grobitown Rangers | - | Steinbock Schilda | : |
Grobitown Rangers | - | Motörhead | : |
Motörhead | - | Lok.Albany 1830 | : |
Schoolclass-Team | - | Orkblut ist grün | : |
21. Spieltag | 22. Spieltag |
Leads United | - | Grobitown Rangers | : |
Steinbock Schilda | - | Orkblut ist grün | : |
Banana Bulldogs | - | Motörhead | : |
SoccerClub Queen | - | 3.FC Eiderstedt | : |
SV Comixense | - | Lok.Albany 1830 | : |
Lok.Albany 1830 | - | Schoolclass-Team | : |
3.FC Eiderstedt | - | Wild Sabres Bottrop | : |
Wild Sabres Bottrop | - | SV Comixense | : |
Orkblut ist grün | - | SoccerClub Queen | : |
Grobitown Rangers | - | Banana Bulldogs | : |
Schoolclass-Team | - | Steinbock Schilda | : |
Motörhead | - | Leads United | : |