1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) J. B. Bookers Revival 620 323 +16 42:26 22:10 50 2.5 898 H.-J.Beinert
2) Aso Pauer 720 223 +2 29:27 22:10 8 3.5 -132 W.Moritz
3) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 720 133 +10 25:15 21:11 12 4 733 A.Botur
4) Steinbock Schilda 431 143 +1 24:23 17:15 70 3.5 1383 J.Haack
5) Kraichgau Rangers 422 134 +9 37:28 15:17 84 3 2239 T.Schreckenberger
6) Wonderous Wirblers 430 207 +5 22:17 15:17 106 3 1384 M.Paas
7) Grashoppers Mannheim 241 153 +3 18:15 15:17 56 3 1702 C.Pfrommer
8) Grobitown Rangers 340 216 -5 26:31 15:17 28 3.5 1135 G.Dehmer
9) 3. FC Eiderstedt 513 034 -7 24:31 14:18 72 3 948 M.Ahlemeyer
10) Viking Raiders 422 116 -4 24:28 13:19 80 3 1331 R.Schediwy
11) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 333 115 -3 21:24 12:20 44 3 1425 R.Gunst
12) Atletico Babelonia 403 036 -27 32:59 11:21 30 3 1830 G.von Hayn
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) AC Cinecittà 711 304 -3 36:39 21:11 4 3.5 900 M.Pfeifer
2) FC Rheinland 601 243 +4 24:20 20:12 88 4 451 J.Lehmann
3) Halifax Heroes 423 412 +7 30:23 19:13 16 3.5 1072 M.Schlumpberger
4) Die Spekulanten 431 233 +14 32:18 18:14 14 3 224 T.Lauterbach
5) Motörhead 350 224 +13 27:14 17:15 54 3 682 F.Eberl
6) Crusaders on Dope 423 223 -1 24:25 16:16 70 4.5 -231 D.Froschauer
7) Katastrophen Kicker 341 224 -5 15:20 16:16 20 3 674 T.Froschauer
8) Hessliche Nußknacker e.V. 412 054 +6 22:16 14:18 12 3.5 2048 (Stan Dard)
9) American Soccer Club II 331 135 -8 21:29 14:18 74 2 2366 L.Kautzsch
10) Letzter FC Ork 333 043 -6 25:31 13:19 44 3 -119 M.-O.Behnke
11) Lokomotive Albany 1830 331 117 -9 16:25 12:20 64 4.5 -287 A.Reschke
12) Nackte Mönche 323 125 -12 22:34 12:20 32 3 67 M.Fischer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Crossroads 810 601 +30 51:21 29:3 20 4 1212 A.Wicke
2) Sesamstraßen Kicker 710 701 +22 30:8 29:3 0 4.5 1138 H.Girke
3) PS Spielerei 612 223 +7 27:20 19:13 66 3 652 T.Edbauer
4) Titanic Players 511 225 +8 26:18 17:15 48 4.5 -370 H.Springer
5) MAN United 413 152 +6 31:25 16:16 56 4 2090 D.Moés
6) Hannover Lions 513 115 -8 32:40 14:18 42 3 -239 D.Treytnar
7) Banana Bulldogs 503 125 -14 23:37 14:18 46 3 503 G.Roth
8) Heavy-Metal-Maniacs 322 225 -16 24:40 14:18 58 2.5 936 C.Neumann
9) Pinguin Power 333 205 +3 41:38 13:19 24 2.5 730 V.Koch
10) Ritter der Tafelrunde 431 017 +3 37:34 12:20 72 3.5 -681 L.Grossmann
11) Proletarier 133 117 -13 31:44 8:24 152 3 1747 D.Warnebold
12) Comedian Harmonists 304 018 -28 39:67 7:25 16 2 -546 H.Bauer

Torschützenlisten:

1. Liga
20Staffan(J. B. Bookers)
15Fritz(Kraichgau Rang.)
12Eladamri(Atl. Babelonia)
11Mike Mossmann(Mangelsdorf)
10Maximilian(3.FC Eiderstedt)
10Schwert-Gerd(Kraichgau Rang.)
9Uwe Harttgen(SG Blumenthal)
9Franz Branntwein(Grobitown Rang.)
8Frau Asenbaum(Aso Pauer)
7Pferdekuss(Steinb. Schilda)
2. Liga A
9Samuel(Nackte Mönche)
9Overmax(Halifax Heroes)
9Mobilcom(Die Spekulanten)
8Angel Face(AC Cinecittà)
8P. I. Tschaikowski(Hess.Nußknacker)
8Euro(A S C I I)
8Daimler(Die Spekulanten)
7Erderwärmung(Katastrophen K.)
6Sentenza(AC Cinecittà)
6Rollstuhl Schäuble(FC Rheinland)
2. Liga B
14Mordred(R.d. Tafelrunde)
14Wahnsinn(Hannover Lions)
14Fred McDowell(Crossroads)
13K. Poborsky(MAN United)
12rosa. l.(Proletarier)
12Paul(Pinguin Power)
12Ingo Insterburg(Com. Harmonists)
10Furry Lewis(Crossroads)
9Lanzelot vom See(R.d. Tafelrunde)
9N. Butt(MAN United)