1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Aso Pauer 621 322 +7 20:13 22:10 38 3 1569 W.Moritz
2) Wonderous Wirblers 621 142 +14 37:23 20:12 108 3.5 1482 M.Paas
3) Kraichgau Rangers 412 513 +11 29:18 20:12 50 3.5 2006 T.Schreckenberger
4) Crossroads 431 314 +8 28:20 18:14 50 3 1869 A.Wicke
5) Sesamstraßen Kicker 521 134 +7 32:25 17:15 42 3 1935 H.Girke
6) J. B. Bookers Revival 423 223 +7 24:17 16:16 64 3.5 -145 H.-J.Beinert
7) Steinbock Schilda 512 134 -6 26:32 16:16 56 3 1702 J.Haack
8) FC Rheinland 412 315 -9 37:46 16:16 126 3 387 J.Lehmann
9) Grashoppers Mannheim 331 207 -6 37:43 13:19 4 3 853 B.Lickes
10) Grobitown Rangers 133 234 -5 29:34 12:20 12 3.5 2393 G.Dehmer
11) Die Spekulanten 324 124 -12 10:22 12:20 56 3.5 271 T.Lauterbach
12) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 125 224 -16 26:42 10:22 0 3.5 263 (Stan Dard)
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 800 332 +30 46:16 25:7 34 4 1681 M.Schlumpberger
2) Viking Raiders 531 322 +13 29:16 21:11 54 4 2023 R.Schediwy
3) SV Comixense 530 215 +1 35:34 18:14 84 2 1647 G.Bischoff
4) Soccer Club Queen 412 333 -1 25:26 18:14 40 4 750 F.Lenz
5) AC Cinecittà 441 214 +9 28:19 17:15 124 3.5 398 M.Pfeifer
6) Lokomotive Albany 1830 430 144 -4 23:27 17:15 16 2.5 -425 A.Reschke
7) Motörhead 331 234 0 26:26 16:16 16 2.5 305 F.Eberl
8) American Soccer Club II 323 224 -5 25:30 14:18 76 3 588 L.Kautzsch
9) Crusaders on Dope 414 124 -13 13:26 13:19 100 3.5 -92 D.Froschauer
10) 3. FC Eiderstedt 142 135 -3 18:21 11:21 54 3 325 M.Ahlemeyer
11) Katastrophen Kicker 414 025 -13 19:32 11:21 0 3.5 547 T.Froschauer
12) FLC Graue Theorie 134 224 -14 19:33 11:21 84 3.5 -412 M.Multhauf
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) MAN United 601 414 +14 44:30 21:11 58 3.5 836 D.Moés
2) Banana Bulldogs 432 322 +10 33:23 19:13 78 4 -75 G.Roth
3) Heavy-Metal-Maniacs 620 215 +6 30:24 19:13 46 3 482 C.Neumann
4) PS Spielerei 530 134 -12 29:41 18:14 60 4.5 1251 T.Edbauer
5) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 603 214 +4 31:27 17:15 8 3 2331 R.Gunst
6) Lady in the Night 143 512 +1 33:32 17:15 112 3.5 890 D.Kamlah
7) Titanic Players 412 315 0 40:40 16:16 56 3 1017 H.Springer
8) Profexa Vorwärts 513 205 +19 54:35 15:17 102 2.5 210 H.Frohn
9) Hexenkessel SV 413 053 -2 23:25 14:18 24 3 302 K.Heidemann
10) Ritter der Tafelrunde 412 216 -11 28:39 14:18 50 2.5 63 L.Grossmann
11) Run Like Hell 522 016 -12 24:36 13:19 88 3.5 42 M.Frenzel
12) Pinguin Power 115 225 -17 14:31 9:23 50 3 717 V.Koch

Torschützenlisten:

1. Liga
14Günter Grass(Grash. Mannheim)
12Fuerte Ventura(Wonder.Wirblers)
10Gonzo(Sesamstr.Kicker)
10Scooter(Sesamstr.Kicker)
9Ole Ora(Wonder.Wirblers)
9Cortez(Steinb. Schilda)
9Korschenbroich(Steinb. Schilda)
8Rollstuhl Schäuble(FC Rheinland)
8Franz Branntwein(Grobitown Rang.)
8Snooks Eaglin'(Crossroads)
2. Liga A
12Tamalpax(Halifax Heroes)
11Atlantic(Lok.Albany 1830)
10Staffan Stopper(Viking Raiders)
8Spiderman(SV Comixense)
8Nevermore(3.FC Eiderstedt)
7Herberger(Graue Theorie)
7Overmax(Halifax Heroes)
7Rivaldix(Halifax Heroes)
6Löhr(Graue Theorie)
6Jeff Smart(SV Comixense)
2. Liga B
13Serpent(Titanic Players)
13Juba(Profexa Vorw.)
13Arete(Profexa Vorw.)
10Matidus(Profexa Vorw.)
10Bustier(Lady in the N.)
9K. Poborsky(MAN United)
9D. May(MAN United)
8Frentzen(PS Spielerei)
8Mike Mossmann(Mangelsdorf)
8Agrawein(R.d. Tafelrunde)