1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Kraichgau Rangers 512 514 +12 32:20 22:14 50 3.5 2146 T.Schreckenberger
2) Aso Pauer 621 324 +3 21:18 22:14 38 2 1669 W.Moritz
3) Wonderous Wirblers 621 153 +10 37:27 21:15 120 3 1602 M.Paas
4) Crossroads 531 315 +8 32:24 20:16 54 3 2009 A.Wicke
5) FC Rheinland 612 315 -6 42:48 20:16 126 4 567 J.Lehmann
6) Sesamstraßen Kicker 621 135 +9 36:27 19:17 50 3 2075 H.Girke
7) J. B. Bookers Revival 523 224 +5 27:22 18:18 90 3 -20 H.-J.Beinert
8) Steinbock Schilda 612 135 -3 31:34 18:18 56 3 1842 J.Haack
9) Grashoppers Mannheim 531 207 -2 43:45 17:19 4 4 1033 B.Lickes
10) Die Spekulanten 334 134 -12 11:23 14:22 56 3.5 411 T.Lauterbach
11) Grobitown Rangers 143 235 -7 30:37 13:23 12 3 2513 G.Dehmer
12) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 225 225 -17 28:45 12:24 0 3.5 403 S.Bauer
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 810 333 +24 48:24 26:10 34 3 1801 M.Schlumpberger
2) Viking Raiders 531 432 +17 34:17 24:12 66 3.5 2183 R.Schediwy
3) Soccer Club Queen 612 333 +3 30:27 22:14 48 5 970 F.Lenz
4) Lokomotive Albany 1830 630 144 -2 26:28 21:15 16 4 -288 A.Reschke
5) Motörhead 431 235 +7 35:28 18:18 16 3 445 F.Eberl
6) SV Comixense 531 216 -3 36:39 18:18 102 2 1747 G.Bischoff
7) AC Cinecittà 442 215 -3 28:31 17:19 128 2.5 498 M.Pfeifer
8) Crusaders on Dope 414 324 -8 20:28 17:19 100 4.5 78 D.Froschauer
9) American Soccer Club II 423 225 -3 29:32 16:20 84 3.5 728 L.Kautzsch
10) 3. FC Eiderstedt 242 136 -3 20:23 13:23 74 3 465 M.Ahlemeyer
11) FLC Graue Theorie 234 225 -9 27:36 13:23 92 3.5 -314 M.Multhauf
12) Katastrophen Kicker 415 026 -20 22:42 11:25 12 2.5 647 T.Froschauer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) MAN United 801 414 +19 52:33 25:11 58 4.5 1016 D.Moés
2) Banana Bulldogs 432 432 +11 34:23 22:14 78 3.5 77 G.Roth
3) PS Spielerei 630 135 -14 32:46 20:16 68 3.5 1391 T.Edbauer
4) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 603 234 +4 33:29 19:17 12 3 2471 R.Gunst
5) Titanic Players 522 315 +1 42:41 19:17 60 3.5 1177 H.Springer
6) Heavy-Metal-Maniacs 621 216 0 33:33 19:17 46 2 582 C.Neumann
7) Lady in the Night 153 513 -1 33:34 18:18 112 3 1010 D.Kamlah
8) Ritter der Tafelrunde 512 226 -7 33:40 17:19 54 4 223 L.Grossmann
9) Profexa Vorwärts 523 206 +18 55:37 16:20 102 3 330 H.Frohn
10) Hexenkessel SV 513 054 0 34:34 16:20 32 4 482 K.Heidemann
11) Run Like Hell 532 026 -12 26:38 15:21 100 3.5 182 M.Frenzel
12) Pinguin Power 125 226 -19 14:33 10:26 50 2.5 837 V.Koch

Torschützenlisten:

1. Liga
14Günter Grass(Grash. Mannheim)
12Fuerte Ventura(Wonder.Wirblers)
11Gonzo(Sesamstr.Kicker)
11Korschenbroich(Steinb. Schilda)
10Scooter(Sesamstr.Kicker)
9Ole Ora(Wonder.Wirblers)
9Franz Branntwein(Grobitown Rang.)
9Snooks Eaglin'(Crossroads)
9Cortez(Steinb. Schilda)
8Rollstuhl Schäuble(FC Rheinland)
2. Liga A
13Tamalpax(Halifax Heroes)
11Atlantic(Lok.Albany 1830)
10Herberger(Graue Theorie)
10Staffan Stopper(Viking Raiders)
9Nevermore(3.FC Eiderstedt)
8Spiderman(SV Comixense)
8Hamlet(Viking Raiders)
8Bären(Katastrophen K.)
8Rivaldix(Halifax Heroes)
7Franz Iskaner(Motörhead)
2. Liga B
13K. Poborsky(MAN United)
13Serpent(Titanic Players)
13Juba(Profexa Vorw.)
13Arete(Profexa Vorw.)
11L.H. Becker(Hexenkessel SV)
10Matidus(Profexa Vorw.)
10Bustier(Lady in the N.)
9D. May(MAN United)
9Mike Mossmann(Mangelsdorf)
9Agrawein(R.d. Tafelrunde)