1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Kraichgau Rangers 632 614 +16 38:22 28:16 74 3.5 2466 T.Schreckenberger
2) Crossroads 632 425 +9 44:35 25:19 84 3.5 2259 A.Wicke
3) Aso Pauer 641 335 0 26:26 25:19 38 3.5 1929 W.Moritz
4) Wonderous Wirblers 632 173 +9 37:28 24:20 152 2.5 1862 M.Paas
5) Sesamstraßen Kicker 731 146 +9 39:30 23:21 64 3 2355 H.Girke
6) Grashoppers Mannheim 632 407 +2 53:51 23:21 4 3 1353 B.Lickes
7) J. B. Bookers Revival 524 335 0 33:33 21:23 138 3.5 238 H.-J.Beinert
8) Steinbock Schilda 713 146 -4 36:40 21:23 56 3.5 2102 J.Haack
9) FC Rheinland 623 317 -10 48:58 21:23 156 2.5 787 J.Lehmann
10) Grobitown Rangers 353 245 -2 38:40 19:25 24 3 2833 G.Dehmer
11) Die Spekulanten 434 146 -13 14:27 17:27 56 4 671 T.Lauterbach
12) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 335 326 -16 39:55 17:27 34 4 703 S.Bauer
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 920 533 +29 53:24 33:11 42 3.5 2141 M.Schlumpberger
2) Viking Raiders 731 434 +20 41:21 28:16 66 3.5 2463 R.Schediwy
3) Soccer Club Queen 632 335 0 32:32 24:20 48 4 1250 F.Lenz
4) Lokomotive Albany 1830 731 155 -8 28:36 24:20 26 2.5 -73 A.Reschke
5) AC Cinecittà 542 335 +3 35:32 23:21 128 3.5 818 M.Pfeifer
6) SV Comixense 542 326 -3 40:43 22:22 106 3 2027 G.Bischoff
7) Motörhead 452 245 +5 38:33 21:23 16 3.5 705 F.Eberl
8) Crusaders on Dope 515 344 -7 24:31 21:23 108 2.5 358 D.Froschauer
9) American Soccer Club II 533 236 -2 32:34 20:24 96 3.5 1008 L.Kautzsch
10) 3. FC Eiderstedt 353 236 +2 32:30 18:26 122 4.5 765 M.Ahlemeyer
11) FLC Graue Theorie 344 236 -9 33:42 17:27 104 2.5 -85 M.Multhauf
12) Katastrophen Kicker 416 128 -30 27:57 13:31 44 3.5 887 T.Froschauer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) MAN United 1001 515 +19 59:40 31:13 58 3.5 1336 D.Moés
2) Banana Bulldogs 542 542 +15 42:27 28:16 90 3.5 357 G.Roth
3) Lady in the Night 353 623 +2 37:35 25:19 124 3.5 1350 D.Kamlah
4) Heavy-Metal-Maniacs 731 317 +1 39:38 24:20 70 3.5 882 C.Neumann
5) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 713 236 +4 36:32 22:22 12 2.5 2731 R.Gunst
6) PS Spielerei 641 146 -16 37:53 22:22 68 3.5 1631 T.Edbauer
7) Titanic Players 533 326 -2 46:48 21:23 68 3.5 1417 H.Springer
8) Run Like Hell 632 056 -8 31:39 20:24 104 4 482 M.Frenzel
9) Ritter der Tafelrunde 614 236 -9 39:48 20:24 82 3.5 483 L.Grossmann
10) Profexa Vorwärts 533 308 +16 60:44 19:25 160 2.5 590 H.Frohn
11) Hexenkessel SV 533 065 -2 34:36 19:25 32 3.5 742 K.Heidemann
12) Pinguin Power 236 227 -20 17:37 13:31 62 3 1097 V.Koch

Torschützenlisten:

1. Liga
17Günter Grass(Grash. Mannheim)
14Korschenbroich(Steinb. Schilda)
13Franz Branntwein(Grobitown Rang.)
12Gonzo(Sesamstr.Kicker)
12Fuerte Ventura(Wonder.Wirblers)
12T-Bone Walker(Crossroads)
11Bein-Ab Schummi(FC Rheinland)
11Snooks Eaglin'(Crossroads)
10Andree Wiedener(SG Blumenthal)
10Scooter(Sesamstr.Kicker)
2. Liga A
13Tamalpax(Halifax Heroes)
11Herberger(Graue Theorie)
11Atlantic(Lok.Albany 1830)
11Staffan Stopper(Viking Raiders)
10Bären(Katastrophen K.)
10Nevermore(3.FC Eiderstedt)
10Rivaldix(Halifax Heroes)
9Hamlet(Viking Raiders)
8Löhr(Graue Theorie)
8Spiderman(SV Comixense)
2. Liga B
16K. Poborsky(MAN United)
16Juba(Profexa Vorw.)
14Serpent(Titanic Players)
13Arete(Profexa Vorw.)
11L.H. Becker(Hexenkessel SV)
11Bustier(Lady in the N.)
10Annabel Lamb(Heavy-Metal-M.)
10Lonnie Plaxico(Mangelsdorf)
10Matidus(Profexa Vorw.)
10Agrawein(R.d. Tafelrunde)