1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Crossroads 520 531 +20 27:7 25:7 20 3 -175 A.Wicke
2) Viking Raiders 521 242 +11 22:11 20:12 70 4 965 R.Schediwy
3) Halifax Heroes 441 142 +8 20:12 18:14 16 4 1126 M.Schlumpberger
4) Wonderous Wirblers 430 234 -6 15:21 18:14 64 3 583 M.Paas
5) Grashoppers Mannheim 511 225 +8 38:30 17:15 0 4 89 B.Lickes
6) Kraichgau Rangers 233 422 +1 17:16 17:15 36 3 867 T.Schreckenberger
7) Sesamstraßen Kicker 171 223 -4 16:20 15:17 28 3.5 1229 H.Girke
8) Banana Bulldogs 242 143 -5 11:16 14:18 56 2.5 2185 G.Roth
9) Steinbock Schilda 162 214 -6 19:25 13:19 4 2 1519 J.Haack
10) MAN United 214 162 -12 14:26 13:19 8 3 1679 D.Moés
11) J. B. Bookers Revival 225 133 -7 21:28 11:21 40 2.5 -7 H.-J.Beinert
12) Aso Pauer 215 224 -8 18:26 11:21 46 3 -607 W.Moritz
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) American Soccer Club II 720 232 +9 22:13 23:9 16 2.5 1755 L.Kautzsch
2) AC Cinecittà 430 342 +20 32:12 21:11 38 3.5 1104 M.Pfeifer
3) Orkblut ist grün 503 413 +14 38:24 19:13 0 3.5 603 M.Hellige
4) SV Comixense 522 304 -1 22:23 18:14 72 4 613 G.Bischoff
5) Lokomotive Albany 1830 241 423 -3 16:19 18:14 24 3 194 A.Reschke
6) Soccer Club Queen 331 243 +4 21:17 17:15 30 3.5 1372 M.Multhauf
7) 3. FC Eiderstedt 313 333 +5 36:31 16:16 4 3.5 724 M.Ahlemeyer
8) Grobitown Rangers 341 224 -3 15:18 16:16 16 3.5 2270 G.Dehmer
9) Crusaders on Dope 513 115 -4 43:47 14:18 74 2.5 415 D.Froschauer
10) Wild Sabres Bottrop 414 214 -6 38:44 14:18 26 3 1025 (T.Froschauer)
11) FC Rheinland 314 026 -13 17:30 9:23 96 2.5 2554 J.Lehmann
12) Motörhead 224 017 -22 25:47 7:25 70 4 200 F.Eberl
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 521 350 +15 32:17 23:9 24 4 584 S.Bauer
2) PS Spielerei 720 304 +21 40:19 22:10 24 3.5 2515 T.Edbauer
3) Ritter der Tafelrunde 441 322 +7 23:16 20:12 38 3 1477 L.Grossmann
4) IKL Mangiare 01 701 224 +3 33:30 20:12 110 3 -515 T.Spindler
5) Heavy-Metal-Maniacs 441 133 +2 27:25 17:15 32 4 2453 C.Neumann
6) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 431 143 -2 22:24 17:15 16 3 710 R.Gunst
7) BKK Freud 421 135 +4 28:24 15:17 76 2.5 -263 R.Mulder
8) Die Spekulanten 611 026 -6 19:25 15:17 0 4.5 -422 T.Lauterbach
9) Profexa Vorwärts 241 144 -2 17:19 14:18 76 3.5 2042 (M.Ewald)
10) Run Like Hell 070 144 -5 13:18 13:19 80 2.5 -454 M.Frenzel
11) Titanic Players 522 016 -7 22:29 13:19 40 3 890 H.Springer
12) Lady in the Night 016 027 -30 21:51 3:29 48 2.5 -840 D.Kamlah

Torschützenlisten:

1. Liga
10Günter Grass(Grash. Mannheim)
8Tronje(Viking Raiders)
7Memphis Minnie(Crossroads)
7Tamalpax(Halifax Heroes)
7Salsax(Halifax Heroes)
6Ragnar Räumer(Viking Raiders)
6Stefan Raab(Aso Pauer)
6Miss Piggy(Sesamstr.Kicker)
6Trainingsfleiss(Grash. Mannheim)
5Benito Juarez(Steinb. Schilda)
2. Liga A
12Ingondo(Crusaders on D.)
11Ghorleth Schleimneider(Orkblut = grün)
11Lumpi(Crusaders on D.)
11Michael Peca(Wild S. Bottrop)
11Silenzio(AC Cinecittà)
8Silver Surfer(SV Comixense)
8Raven(3.FC Eiderstedt)
8Miroslav Satan(Wild S. Bottrop)
8Roberto(AC Cinecittà)
7G. Müller(Motörhead)
2. Liga B
11Hakkinen(PS Spielerei)
9Frentzen(PS Spielerei)
9Lanzelot(R.d. Tafelrunde)
8Einzelkind(BKK Freud)
8Pasta(IKL Mangiare 01)
8Thomas Schaaf(SG Blumenthal)
8Abdelaziz Ahanfouf(SG Blumenthal)
7BAR(PS Spielerei)
7Sinead ò Connor(Heavy-Metal-M.)
7Mascara(Lady in the N.)