1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Crossroads 630 531 +22 32:10 28:8 20 3.5 -33 A.Wicke
2) Halifax Heroes 541 242 +12 24:12 22:14 28 4 1306 M.Schlumpberger
3) Viking Raiders 531 252 +11 24:13 22:14 70 3 1105 R.Schediwy
4) Wonderous Wirblers 630 234 0 24:24 22:14 72 5 803 M.Paas
5) Grashoppers Mannheim 521 226 +6 41:35 18:18 0 2.5 209 B.Lickes
6) Kraichgau Rangers 243 423 -1 19:20 18:18 36 2.5 987 T.Schreckenberger
7) Sesamstraßen Kicker 271 224 -6 19:25 17:19 40 3.5 1369 H.Girke
8) Banana Bulldogs 243 153 -6 13:19 15:21 56 3 2305 G.Roth
9) Aso Pauer 315 234 -4 22:26 14:22 46 3.5 -508 W.Moritz
10) MAN United 215 172 -15 15:30 14:22 8 2.5 1799 D.Moés
11) J. B. Bookers Revival 225 234 -7 22:29 13:23 64 3 132 H.-J.Beinert
12) Steinbock Schilda 162 216 -12 20:32 13:23 4 2 1619 J.Haack
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) American Soccer Club II 720 342 +13 26:13 26:10 16 4 1915 L.Kautzsch
2) AC Cinecittà 530 343 +25 40:15 23:13 38 4.5 1284 M.Pfeifer
3) Soccer Club Queen 531 243 +7 27:20 21:15 30 4.5 1552 M.Multhauf
4) SV Comixense 522 414 0 24:24 21:15 84 3.5 773 G.Bischoff
5) Orkblut ist grün 513 414 +13 38:25 20:16 0 3 723 M.Hellige
6) Lokomotive Albany 1830 341 424 -4 19:23 20:16 24 3 334 A.Reschke
7) 3. FC Eiderstedt 423 333 +6 39:33 19:17 4 4 884 M.Ahlemeyer
8) Grobitown Rangers 441 234 -2 16:18 19:17 32 3.5 2430 G.Dehmer
9) Wild Sabres Bottrop 424 215 -12 38:50 15:21 26 2.5 1145 (T.Froschauer)
10) Crusaders on Dope 514 116 -6 46:52 14:22 74 2.5 515 D.Froschauer
11) FC Rheinland 315 027 -19 20:39 9:27 110 2.5 2654 J.Lehmann
12) Motörhead 324 018 -21 31:52 9:27 84 3.5 340 F.Eberl
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 621 351 +17 36:19 25:11 24 3 724 S.Bauer
2) PS Spielerei 720 405 +20 44:24 24:12 24 3.5 2655 T.Edbauer
3) Ritter der Tafelrunde 541 323 +7 27:20 22:14 38 3 1617 L.Grossmann
4) IKL Mangiare 01 801 225 +4 40:36 22:14 110 3 -427 T.Spindler
5) Profexa Vorwärts 441 144 +3 24:21 18:18 76 4.5 2222 (M.Ewald)
6) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 441 144 -4 26:30 18:18 30 2.5 830 R.Gunst
7) Die Spekulanten 711 036 -5 21:26 18:18 0 4 -305 T.Lauterbach
8) BKK Freud 522 135 +4 35:31 17:19 92 3.5 -150 R.Mulder
9) Heavy-Metal-Maniacs 442 134 -2 28:30 17:19 32 2 2553 C.Neumann
10) Run Like Hell 080 145 -8 14:22 14:22 80 3 -380 M.Frenzel
11) Titanic Players 522 027 -9 25:34 14:22 44 2.5 1010 H.Springer
12) Lady in the Night 116 127 -27 26:53 7:29 48 4 -744 D.Kamlah

Torschützenlisten:

1. Liga
11Günter Grass(Grash. Mannheim)
9Honeyboy Edwards(Crossroads)
8Tronje(Viking Raiders)
8Miss Piggy(Sesamstr.Kicker)
8Tamalpax(Halifax Heroes)
8Salsax(Halifax Heroes)
7Memphis Minnie(Crossroads)
6Ragnar Räumer(Viking Raiders)
6Stefan Raab(Aso Pauer)
6Benito Juarez(Steinb. Schilda)
2. Liga A
15Silenzio(AC Cinecittà)
12Ingondo(Crusaders on D.)
12Lumpi(Crusaders on D.)
11Ghorleth Schleimneider(Orkblut = grün)
11Michael Peca(Wild S. Bottrop)
9Silver Surfer(SV Comixense)
9Roberto(AC Cinecittà)
8G. Müller(Motörhead)
8Raven(3.FC Eiderstedt)
8Quote(A S C I I)
2. Liga B
11Hakkinen(PS Spielerei)
11Lanzelot(R.d. Tafelrunde)
10Pasta(IKL Mangiare 01)
10Abdelaziz Ahanfouf(SG Blumenthal)
9Frentzen(PS Spielerei)
8Einzelkind(BKK Freud)
8BAR(PS Spielerei)
8Tiramisu(IKL Mangiare 01)
8Thomas Schaaf(SG Blumenthal)
7Jaalin(Profexa Vorw.)