1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Crossroads 730 541 +24 34:10 31:9 28 4 123 A.Wicke
2) Viking Raiders 631 352 +15 31:16 26:14 70 4 1285 R.Schediwy
3) Halifax Heroes 541 262 +12 25:13 24:16 36 3 1446 M.Schlumpberger
4) Wonderous Wirblers 730 235 -2 27:29 24:16 86 3 943 M.Paas
5) Grashoppers Mannheim 631 226 +8 44:36 21:19 4 4 369 B.Lickes
6) Kraichgau Rangers 253 424 -2 20:22 19:21 36 3 1107 T.Schreckenberger
7) Banana Bulldogs 343 154 -4 18:22 17:23 92 3 2445 G.Roth
8) Sesamstraßen Kicker 271 226 -8 21:29 17:23 56 2.5 1469 H.Girke
9) MAN United 316 172 -17 18:35 16:24 12 3.5 1939 D.Moés
10) Aso Pauer 325 235 -6 23:29 15:25 46 3 -439 W.Moritz
11) J. B. Bookers Revival 325 235 -8 23:31 15:25 64 3 272 H.-J.Beinert
12) Steinbock Schilda 262 217 -12 22:34 15:25 4 3 1759 J.Haack
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) American Soccer Club II 820 442 +15 29:14 30:10 16 4 2095 L.Kautzsch
2) AC Cinecittà 730 343 +36 52:16 27:13 38 4.5 1464 M.Pfeifer
3) Soccer Club Queen 631 343 +13 36:23 25:15 30 4.5 1732 M.Multhauf
4) SV Comixense 622 415 -2 27:29 23:17 96 3.5 913 G.Bischoff
5) Orkblut ist grün 613 415 +6 43:37 22:18 0 3 863 M.Hellige
6) Lokomotive Albany 1830 442 424 +1 33:32 22:18 24 3 474 A.Reschke
7) 3. FC Eiderstedt 424 433 +9 48:39 21:19 4 3.5 1024 M.Ahlemeyer
8) Grobitown Rangers 541 235 +1 22:21 21:19 32 3 2570 G.Dehmer
9) Wild Sabres Bottrop 424 217 -18 42:60 15:25 30 2.5 1245 (T.Froschauer)
10) Crusaders on Dope 514 118 -10 48:58 14:26 74 2.5 615 D.Froschauer
11) Motörhead 424 019 -23 35:58 11:29 88 3.5 480 F.Eberl
12) FC Rheinland 316 028 -28 23:51 9:31 144 2.5 2754 J.Lehmann
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 721 451 +21 40:19 29:11 40 4 904 S.Bauer
2) Ritter der Tafelrunde 541 433 +8 30:22 25:15 38 3.5 1777 L.Grossmann
3) IKL Mangiare 01 901 235 +5 42:37 25:15 110 3.5 -310 T.Spindler
4) PS Spielerei 721 406 +18 44:26 24:16 24 2.5 2755 T.Edbauer
5) Die Spekulanten 721 136 -4 24:28 21:19 0 3.5 -176 T.Lauterbach
6) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 451 154 -4 26:30 20:20 30 3.5 970 R.Gunst
7) BKK Freud 622 136 +4 36:32 19:21 128 3.5 -25 R.Mulder
8) Profexa Vorwärts 451 145 +2 24:22 19:21 76 3 2342 (M.Ewald)
9) Heavy-Metal-Maniacs 442 145 -3 28:31 18:22 32 2.5 2673 C.Neumann
10) Run Like Hell 190 145 -7 15:22 17:23 80 3.5 -258 M.Frenzel
11) Titanic Players 532 037 -9 26:35 16:24 70 3.5 1150 H.Springer
12) Lady in the Night 118 127 -31 26:57 7:33 62 2 -719 D.Kamlah

Torschützenlisten:

1. Liga
12Günter Grass(Grash. Mannheim)
10Ragnar Räumer(Viking Raiders)
9Honeyboy Edwards(Crossroads)
8Tronje(Viking Raiders)
8Miss Piggy(Sesamstr.Kicker)
8Tamalpax(Halifax Heroes)
8Salsax(Halifax Heroes)
7Memphis Minnie(Crossroads)
7Robert Lockwood(Crossroads)
7Stark(Grash. Mannheim)
2. Liga A
18Silenzio(AC Cinecittà)
13Lumpi(Crusaders on D.)
12Raven(3.FC Eiderstedt)
12Ingondo(Crusaders on D.)
12Auf Zur(Lok.Albany 1830)
11G. Müller(Motörhead)
11Ghorleth Schleimneider(Orkblut = grün)
11Silver Surfer(SV Comixense)
11Michael Peca(Wild S. Bottrop)
10Roberto(AC Cinecittà)
2. Liga B
11Hakkinen(PS Spielerei)
11Lanzelot(R.d. Tafelrunde)
11Abdelaziz Ahanfouf(SG Blumenthal)
10Pasta(IKL Mangiare 01)
9Frentzen(PS Spielerei)
9Tiramisu(IKL Mangiare 01)
9Thomas Schaaf(SG Blumenthal)
8Einzelkind(BKK Freud)
8BAR(PS Spielerei)
7Jaalin(Profexa Vorw.)