1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 110 110 +6 8:2 6:2 4 4 190 M.Schlumpberger
2) PS Spielerei 101 200 +5 8:3 6:2 0 3.5 360 T.Edbauer
3) Kraichgau Rangers 200 101 +4 11:7 6:2 14 4.5 1627 T.Schreckenberger
4) AC Cinecittà 200 101 +3 11:8 6:2 0 4.5 785 M.Pfeifer
5) Wonderous Wirblers 200 011 +3 7:4 5:3 28 3 1413 M.Paas
6) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 200 002 +7 14:7 4:4 26 3.5 -129 S.Bauer
7) Viking Raiders 101 101 +2 8:6 4:4 24 2 3520 R.Schediwy
8) Grashoppers Mannheim 011 020 -1 1:2 3:5 0 3 -757 B.Lickes
9) American Soccer Club II 011 101 -2 4:6 3:5 0 3 2457 L.Kautzsch
10) Aso Pauer 011 011 -4 1:5 2:6 14 3 1076 W.Moritz
11) Crossroads 101 002 -15 3:18 2:6 32 2 1655 A.Wicke
12) J. B. Bookers Revival 011 002 -8 6:14 1:7 0 2.5 197 H.-J.Beinert
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Orkblut ist grün 200 110 +12 13:1 7:1 0 4 419 M.Hellige
2) Steinbock Schilda 200 110 +4 5:1 7:1 0 4 1878 J.Haack
3) Schoolclass-Team 200 101 +7 13:6 6:2 24 3 1040 M.Springer
4) 3. FC Eiderstedt 200 011 -1 4:5 5:3 18 3 -300 M.Ahlemeyer
5) Soccer Club Queen 200 011 -2 8:10 5:3 8 3.5 -168 M.Multhauf
6) Motörhead 101 101 +3 9:6 4:4 16 4 -121 F.Eberl
7) Grobitown Rangers 110 011 -2 4:6 4:4 26 3.5 1456 G.Dehmer
8) Leads United 110 002 +2 9:7 3:5 0 2.5 760 K.Bergenroth
9) Lokomotive Albany 1830 020 011 -1 0:1 3:5 10 3 894 A.Reschke
10) SV Comixense 101 002 -5 5:10 2:6 0 2.5 229 G.Bischoff
11) Banana Bulldogs 020 002 -6 1:7 2:6 28 3 1085 G.Roth
12) Wild Sabres Bottrop 002 002 -11 3:14 0:8 0 2.5 1585 T.Froschauer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Die Spekulanten 200 200 +6 10:4 8:0 0 4.5 1418 T.Lauterbach
2) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 200 101 +2 5:3 6:2 0 3.5 1510 R.Gunst
3) VFB Rasenschach 101 101 +1 6:5 4:4 20 2 780 M.Bähr
4) Heavy-Metal-Maniacs 011 110 +1 4:3 4:4 48 3.5 416 C.Neumann
5) Profexa Vorwärts 200 002 -1 8:9 4:4 8 3 -589 M.Ewald
6) Ritter der Tafelrunde 101 101 -2 8:10 4:4 24 3 -130 L.Grossmann
7) MAN United 101 101 -2 5:7 4:4 0 2.5 2325 D.Moés
8) Titanic Players 101 101 -2 3:5 4:4 12 3 155 H.Springer
9) Sesamstraßen Kicker 101 011 +3 9:6 3:5 4 3.5 1968 H.Girke
10) BKK Freud 110 002 0 3:3 3:5 0 3.5 392 (Stan Dard)
11) IKL Mangiare 01 101 002 -3 9:12 2:6 12 3.5 -43 T.Spindler
12) Run Like Hell 002 101 -3 7:10 2:6 0 3.5 58 M.Frenzel

Torschützenlisten:

1. Liga
5Vasile Miriuta(SG Blumenthal)
5Rajko(Kraichgau Rang.)
4Abdelaziz Ahanfouf(SG Blumenthal)
3Travis Tramontana(Wonder.Wirblers)
3Michelangelo(AC Cinecittà)
3Toto(AC Cinecittà)
3Ausrufezeichen(A S C I I)
3Robert Lockwood(Crossroads)
3Behemoth(Viking Raiders)
3The Face(J. B. Bookers)
2. Liga A
6Caleb Wampenmäher(Orkblut = grün)
4Sid Ingbull(Leads United)
4Tenement Funster(SoccerCl. Queen)
4Nog Hammerhunger(Orkblut = grün)
3Under Pressure(SoccerCl. Queen)
3Vilma(SchoolclassTeam)
3Mario(SchoolclassTeam)
3Frostbrand(Motörhead)
2Noodles(Steinb. Schilda)
2Al Viss(Leads United)
2. Liga B
4Tiramisu(IKL Mangiare 01)
4Angela(Die Spekulanten)
4Rastelli(Sesamstr.Kicker)
3D. Beckham(MAN United)
3Rasferret(Sesamstr.Kicker)
3Gareth(R.d. Tafelrunde)
3Jaalin(Profexa Vorw.)
2Melanie(Heavy-Metal-M.)
2Sinead ò Connor(Heavy-Metal-M.)
2Die zerstreute Königin(VFB Rasenschach)