1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Viking Raiders 301 211 +11 21:10 11:5 28 3.5 62 R.Schediwy
2) Halifax Heroes 220 121 +3 14:11 10:6 4 3 510 M.Schlumpberger
3) Kraichgau Rangers 400 103 0 18:18 10:6 26 3.5 67 T.Schreckenberger
4) Wonderous Wirblers 310 022 +19 29:10 9:7 62 3.5 -67 M.Paas
5) American Soccer Club II 121 211 +3 13:10 9:7 0 3.5 910 L.Kautzsch
6) AC Cinecittà 220 112 -1 11:12 9:7 12 3 1085 M.Pfeifer
7) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 301 103 +7 19:12 8:8 34 4 367 S.Bauer
8) PS Spielerei 202 202 +6 14:8 8:8 14 2.5 570 T.Edbauer
9) Grashoppers Mannheim 121 040 +5 10:5 8:8 0 3.5 -603 B.Lickes
10) Crossroads 211 013 -16 13:29 6:10 68 3 1935 A.Wicke
11) J. B. Bookers Revival 121 013 -8 18:26 5:11 8 3 -872 H.-J.Beinert
12) Aso Pauer 022 013 -29 4:33 3:13 36 2.5 1296 W.Moritz
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Orkblut ist grün 400 310 +21 26:5 15:1 8 4 779 M.Hellige
2) Steinbock Schilda 310 220 +9 14:5 13:3 0 4 401 J.Haack
3) 3. FC Eiderstedt 400 121 +4 11:7 12:4 32 4.5 340 M.Ahlemeyer
4) Soccer Club Queen 310 112 0 20:20 10:6 8 3 112 M.Multhauf
5) Motörhead 112 211 +2 14:12 8:8 16 3.5 186 F.Eberl
6) Grobitown Rangers 310 013 -4 16:20 8:8 26 3.5 -905 G.Dehmer
7) Schoolclass-Team 202 112 0 17:17 7:9 28 2.5 -78 M.Springer
8) Banana Bulldogs 121 112 -2 8:10 7:9 40 3.5 1355 G.Roth
9) Leads United 220 004 -5 16:21 6:10 0 3 -426 K.Bergenroth
10) Lokomotive Albany 1830 022 022 -4 2:6 4:12 22 2.5 1114 A.Reschke
11) SV Comixense 112 004 -8 9:17 3:13 14 2.5 449 G.Bischoff
12) Wild Sabres Bottrop 022 013 -13 3:16 3:13 0 3 43 T.Froschauer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Die Spekulanten 301 220 +6 19:13 12:4 0 3.5 1698 T.Lauterbach
2) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 400 121 +4 8:4 12:4 0 4 597 R.Gunst
3) Profexa Vorwärts 400 103 +5 17:12 10:6 16 4.5 -335 M.Ewald
4) Ritter der Tafelrunde 202 301 +4 18:14 10:6 24 4 337 L.Grossmann
5) Heavy-Metal-Maniacs 121 211 +5 13:8 9:7 76 3 716 C.Neumann
6) Titanic Players 202 121 -1 6:7 8:8 40 3 435 H.Springer
7) Sesamstraßen Kicker 112 121 +3 10:7 7:9 4 3.5 2238 H.Girke
8) BKK Freud 121 112 +1 6:5 7:9 38 2.5 712 M.Betge
9) VFB Rasenschach 121 103 -5 8:13 6:10 38 3 1020 M.Bähr
10) MAN United 112 112 -7 9:16 6:10 18 2.5 1034 D.Moés
11) IKL Mangiare 01 211 004 -4 11:15 5:11 50 3 212 T.Spindler
12) Run Like Hell 022 103 -11 7:18 4:12 36 2.5 -980 M.Frenzel

Torschützenlisten:

1. Liga
8Flo Forano(Wonder.Wirblers)
7Luigo Libeccio(Wonder.Wirblers)
7Galileo Gallego(Wonder.Wirblers)
6Behemoth(Viking Raiders)
6The Face(J. B. Bookers)
5Vasile Miriuta(SG Blumenthal)
5Abdelaziz Ahanfouf(SG Blumenthal)
5Rajko(Kraichgau Rang.)
5Robert Lockwood(Crossroads)
4Ausrufezeichen(A S C I I)
2. Liga A
10Caleb Wampenmäher(Orkblut = grün)
8Tenement Funster(SoccerCl. Queen)
7Joe Cohamma(Leads United)
6Elgar Eisenblut(Orkblut = grün)
5Klappstuhl(Steinb. Schilda)
5Under Pressure(SoccerCl. Queen)
5Nog Hammerhunger(Orkblut = grün)
5Bela Rentier(Grobitown Rang.)
5Mario(SchoolclassTeam)
4Sid Ingbull(Leads United)
2. Liga B
6Angela(Die Spekulanten)
6Gareth(R.d. Tafelrunde)
5Uther Pendragon(R.d. Tafelrunde)
5Jaalin(Profexa Vorw.)
4D. Beckham(MAN United)
4Ich(BKK Freud)
4Tiramisu(IKL Mangiare 01)
4Sabinchen(Die Spekulanten)
4Rastelli(Sesamstr.Kicker)
3Candice Night(Heavy-Metal-M.)