1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Viking Raiders 501 312 +13 27:14 17:7 28 3.5 1774 R.Schediwy
2) Halifax Heroes 420 222 +5 25:20 16:8 12 3.5 1450 M.Schlumpberger
3) AC Cinecittà 520 113 +7 25:18 15:9 20 4 -344 M.Pfeifer
4) Kraichgau Rangers 600 114 +6 31:25 15:9 26 3 367 T.Schreckenberger
5) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 401 304 +12 30:18 14:10 42 4 727 S.Bauer
6) Grashoppers Mannheim 321 141 +10 19:9 14:10 0 4 -100 B.Lickes
7) Wonderous Wirblers 421 023 +18 32:14 12:12 78 4 206 M.Paas
8) PS Spielerei 304 212 +4 21:17 11:13 28 3 830 T.Edbauer
9) American Soccer Club II 221 214 -5 20:25 11:13 4 2.5 -164 L.Kautzsch
10) Crossroads 222 024 -21 18:39 8:16 68 3 2175 A.Wicke
11) J. B. Bookers Revival 222 015 -12 22:34 7:17 40 2 -547 H.-J.Beinert
12) Aso Pauer 032 016 -37 7:44 4:20 44 3 1516 W.Moritz
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Orkblut ist grün 600 420 +28 33:5 22:2 8 4 26 M.Hellige
2) 3. FC Eiderstedt 600 321 +10 17:7 20:4 58 4.5 700 M.Ahlemeyer
3) Steinbock Schilda 311 232 +6 15:9 14:10 20 2.5 797 J.Haack
4) Soccer Club Queen 320 214 -2 24:26 13:11 8 3.5 -410 M.Multhauf
5) Banana Bulldogs 322 122 +2 15:13 12:12 40 4 1655 G.Roth
6) Motörhead 223 212 +2 21:19 11:13 38 2.5 135 F.Eberl
7) Lokomotive Albany 1830 132 222 +2 11:9 11:13 50 4 1614 A.Reschke
8) Grobitown Rangers 420 015 -6 24:30 11:13 26 3 181 G.Dehmer
9) Schoolclass-Team 203 223 -4 20:24 10:14 46 3 814 M.Springer
10) Leads United 331 005 -7 27:34 9:15 0 3 -740 K.Bergenroth
11) SV Comixense 312 006 -10 14:24 7:17 32 3.5 -383 G.Bischoff
12) Wild Sabres Bottrop 024 024 -21 5:26 4:20 0 2.5 -1109 T.Froschauer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Die Spekulanten 411 330 +13 26:13 18:6 12 3.5 160 T.Lauterbach
2) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 700 122 +8 16:8 18:6 0 3 -351 R.Gunst
3) Profexa Vorwärts 500 133 +7 21:14 15:9 30 3.5 213 M.Ewald
4) Heavy-Metal-Maniacs 331 212 +8 19:11 14:10 76 3.5 1352 C.Neumann
5) Ritter der Tafelrunde 312 303 +3 21:18 13:11 24 2.5 597 L.Grossmann
6) Titanic Players 403 122 -2 8:10 12:12 48 4 -78 H.Springer
7) VFB Rasenschach 221 214 -4 15:19 11:13 52 2.5 1320 M.Bähr
8) MAN United 122 232 -6 14:20 11:13 26 3 9 D.Moés
9) BKK Freud 132 132 0 6:6 10:14 50 3 -87 M.Betge
10) Sesamstraßen Kicker 132 123 -3 14:17 9:15 4 2.5 470 H.Girke
11) IKL Mangiare 01 222 015 -8 13:21 7:17 62 3 -257 T.Spindler
12) Run Like Hell 042 105 -16 13:29 6:18 52 2.5 -204 M.Frenzel

Torschützenlisten:

1. Liga
9Luigo Libeccio(Wonder.Wirblers)
8Abdelaziz Ahanfouf(SG Blumenthal)
8Flo Forano(Wonder.Wirblers)
8Galileo Gallego(Wonder.Wirblers)
8Odin(Viking Raiders)
7Wacker(Kraichgau Rang.)
7Superstar(Kraichgau Rang.)
6Scholl(SG Blumenthal)
6Silenzio(AC Cinecittà)
6Toto(AC Cinecittà)
2. Liga A
11Caleb Wampenmäher(Orkblut = grün)
10Joe Cohamma(Leads United)
9Tenement Funster(SoccerCl. Queen)
7Bela Rentier(Grobitown Rang.)
6Sid Ingbull(Leads United)
6Al Viss(Leads United)
6Under Pressure(SoccerCl. Queen)
6Zack(3.FC Eiderstedt)
6Nog Hammerhunger(Orkblut = grün)
6Elgar Eisenblut(Orkblut = grün)
2. Liga B
7Sabinchen(Die Spekulanten)
7Gareth(R.d. Tafelrunde)
6D. Beckham(MAN United)
6Angela(Die Spekulanten)
5Der schiefe Turm(VFB Rasenschach)
5Tiramisu(IKL Mangiare 01)
5Rigobert(Sesamstr.Kicker)
5Uther Pendragon(R.d. Tafelrunde)
5Jaalin(Profexa Vorw.)
5Guy Le Querrec(Mangelsdorf)