1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Viking Raiders 501 422 +15 30:15 20:8 28 3.5 1934 R.Schediwy
2) Grashoppers Mannheim 521 141 +19 29:10 18:10 0 4 584 B.Lickes
3) AC Cinecittà 620 123 +8 28:20 18:10 20 3.5 -219 M.Pfeifer
4) Halifax Heroes 520 223 +3 29:26 18:10 26 3 2520 M.Schlumpberger
5) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 411 404 +13 33:20 17:11 42 3.5 656 S.Bauer
6) Kraichgau Rangers 701 114 +5 35:30 17:11 26 3 1637 T.Schreckenberger
7) Wonderous Wirblers 422 123 +20 39:19 14:14 120 4 990 M.Paas
8) PS Spielerei 314 312 +5 23:18 14:14 28 3.5 2470 T.Edbauer
9) American Soccer Club II 231 215 -6 23:29 12:16 4 2.5 1200 L.Kautzsch
10) Crossroads 222 035 -23 21:44 9:19 96 2.5 3335 A.Wicke
11) J. B. Bookers Revival 223 016 -18 24:42 7:21 62 3 145 H.-J.Beinert
12) Aso Pauer 033 017 -41 8:49 4:24 44 2 2262 W.Moritz
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Orkblut ist grün 700 430 +29 36:7 25:3 8 4 186 M.Hellige
2) 3. FC Eiderstedt 710 321 +13 23:10 23:5 58 4 1856 M.Ahlemeyer
3) Steinbock Schilda 411 233 +6 21:15 16:12 24 3.5 76 J.Haack
4) Soccer Club Queen 420 215 -1 29:30 15:13 16 3.5 278 M.Multhauf
5) Banana Bulldogs 422 123 +4 19:15 14:14 40 3 1795 (Stan Dard)
6) Leads United 431 105 -3 37:40 13:15 0 4 -634 K.Bergenroth
7) Motörhead 233 213 +1 22:21 12:16 38 4 295 F.Eberl
8) Lokomotive Albany 1830 132 233 -2 11:13 12:16 50 2.5 565 A.Reschke
9) Grobitown Rangers 430 016 -9 25:34 12:16 26 2.5 301 G.Dehmer
10) Schoolclass-Team 213 224 -5 21:26 11:17 54 2.5 934 M.Springer
11) SV Comixense 413 006 -12 16:28 9:19 32 3.5 -282 G.Bischoff
12) Wild Sabres Bottrop 024 044 -21 7:28 6:22 0 3.5 -790 T.Froschauer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 800 132 +15 23:8 21:7 0 4.5 749 R.Gunst
2) Die Spekulanten 411 341 +6 30:24 19:9 20 3 -446 T.Lauterbach
3) Heavy-Metal-Maniacs 431 222 +9 21:12 17:11 92 4 -326 C.Neumann
4) Profexa Vorwärts 510 134 +5 26:21 16:12 30 3 861 M.Ewald
5) Ritter der Tafelrunde 412 313 +5 23:18 16:12 36 4 1687 L.Grossmann
6) BKK Freud 332 132 +5 14:9 14:14 58 4 333 M.Betge
7) VFB Rasenschach 321 215 -4 17:21 13:15 52 3.5 289 M.Bähr
8) Titanic Players 413 123 -5 11:16 13:15 56 2.5 474 H.Springer
9) MAN United 132 242 -6 16:22 13:15 38 3 227 D.Moés
10) Sesamstraßen Kicker 142 133 -3 15:18 11:17 4 3.5 610 H.Girke
11) IKL Mangiare 01 242 015 -8 14:22 9:19 62 3 140 T.Spindler
12) Run Like Hell 042 107 -19 14:33 6:22 64 2.5 -921 M.Frenzel

Torschützenlisten:

1. Liga
12Galileo Gallego(Wonder.Wirblers)
10Luigo Libeccio(Wonder.Wirblers)
8Abdelaziz Ahanfouf(SG Blumenthal)
8Flo Forano(Wonder.Wirblers)
8Rajko(Kraichgau Rang.)
8Superstar(Kraichgau Rang.)
8Odin(Viking Raiders)
7Vasile Miriuta(SG Blumenthal)
7Wacker(Kraichgau Rang.)
7Robert Lockwood(Crossroads)
2. Liga A
13Joe Cohamma(Leads United)
11Caleb Wampenmäher(Orkblut = grün)
9Tenement Funster(SoccerCl. Queen)
8Klappstuhl(Steinb. Schilda)
8Nog Hammerhunger(Orkblut = grün)
8Bela Rentier(Grobitown Rang.)
6Sid Ingbull(Leads United)
6Al Viss(Leads United)
6Vilma(Leads United)
6Under Pressure(SoccerCl. Queen)
2. Liga B
9Sabinchen(Die Spekulanten)
7Gareth(R.d. Tafelrunde)
7Uther Pendragon(R.d. Tafelrunde)
6D. Beckham(MAN United)
6Ich(BKK Freud)
6Angela(Die Spekulanten)
6Jaalin(Profexa Vorw.)
6Kenny Garret(Mangelsdorf)
5Candice Night(Heavy-Metal-M.)
5Der schiefe Turm(VFB Rasenschach)