1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) AC Cinecittà 720 223 +16 38:22 22:10 20 4.5 -61 M.Pfeifer
2) Viking Raiders 511 423 +14 30:16 21:11 28 3 2054 R.Schediwy
3) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 521 404 +22 43:21 20:12 54 4 816 S.Bauer
4) Grashoppers Mannheim 621 142 +20 34:14 20:12 0 3 724 B.Lickes
5) Kraichgau Rangers 801 124 +7 41:34 20:12 38 3.5 1797 T.Schreckenberger
6) Halifax Heroes 520 234 +1 33:32 19:13 38 3 2640 M.Schlumpberger
7) PS Spielerei 314 422 +6 26:20 17:15 28 4 2630 T.Edbauer
8) Wonderous Wirblers 422 224 +20 41:21 16:16 120 3 1130 M.Paas
9) American Soccer Club II 232 216 -16 24:40 12:20 24 2 1300 L.Kautzsch
10) J. B. Bookers Revival 324 016 -23 28:51 9:23 62 3 285 H.-J.Beinert
11) Crossroads 223 036 -27 21:48 9:23 96 2.5 3435 A.Wicke
12) Aso Pauer 143 017 -40 14:54 7:25 60 3.5 2422 W.Moritz
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Orkblut ist grün 810 430 +30 38:8 28:4 8 3.5 346 M.Hellige
2) 3. FC Eiderstedt 720 331 +13 25:12 25:7 66 3 1966 M.Ahlemeyer
3) Steinbock Schilda 512 233 +8 24:16 18:14 24 3.5 216 J.Haack
4) Soccer Club Queen 430 315 0 30:30 18:14 16 4 438 M.Multhauf
5) Banana Bulldogs 522 133 +8 23:15 17:15 40 3.5 2309 M.Tölle
6) Schoolclass-Team 323 224 -2 25:27 14:18 54 4 1074 M.Springer
7) Lokomotive Albany 1830 232 234 -2 14:16 14:18 50 3 705 A.Reschke
8) Leads United 431 116 -4 39:43 14:18 0 2.5 -578 K.Bergenroth
9) Grobitown Rangers 430 117 -9 27:36 14:18 26 3.5 441 G.Dehmer
10) Motörhead 233 224 -2 22:24 13:19 38 2.5 415 F.Eberl
11) SV Comixense 513 007 -14 17:31 11:21 40 3.5 934 G.Bischoff
12) Wild Sabres Bottrop 025 045 -26 8:34 6:26 0 2.5 -769 T.Froschauer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 800 233 +19 29:10 23:9 0 3.5 889 R.Gunst
2) Heavy-Metal-Maniacs 531 223 +9 23:14 19:13 92 3.5 -219 C.Neumann
3) Profexa Vorwärts 620 134 +6 27:21 19:13 30 3.5 1021 M.Ewald
4) Die Spekulanten 412 342 +3 30:27 19:13 20 2 -391 T.Lauterbach
5) Ritter der Tafelrunde 412 414 +6 25:19 18:14 56 3 1827 L.Grossmann
6) BKK Freud 432 142 +6 15:9 17:15 58 3.5 493 M.Betge
7) MAN United 242 242 -5 19:24 16:16 38 3.5 387 D.Moés
8) Titanic Players 413 143 -5 13:18 15:17 68 3.5 614 H.Springer
9) Sesamstraßen Kicker 252 133 -2 17:19 14:18 4 4 770 H.Girke
10) VFB Rasenschach 322 216 -10 20:30 13:19 52 2.5 389 M.Bähr
11) IKL Mangiare 01 252 025 -8 15:23 11:21 62 3 280 T.Spindler
12) Run Like Hell 052 117 -19 15:34 8:24 68 3.5 -874 M.Frenzel

Torschützenlisten:

1. Liga
12Galileo Gallego(Wonder.Wirblers)
11Silenzio(AC Cinecittà)
11Superstar(Kraichgau Rang.)
10Luigo Libeccio(Wonder.Wirblers)
9Abdelaziz Ahanfouf(SG Blumenthal)
9Erasmus Grasser(Grash. Mannheim)
8Scholl(SG Blumenthal)
8Flo Forano(Wonder.Wirblers)
8Rajko(Kraichgau Rang.)
8Wacker(Kraichgau Rang.)
2. Liga A
13Joe Cohamma(Leads United)
11Caleb Wampenmäher(Orkblut = grün)
9Klappstuhl(Steinb. Schilda)
9Tenement Funster(SoccerCl. Queen)
8Nog Hammerhunger(Orkblut = grün)
8Bela Rentier(Grobitown Rang.)
6Sid Ingbull(Leads United)
6Al Viss(Leads United)
6Vilma(Leads United)
6August Macke(Banana Bulldogs)
2. Liga B
9Sabinchen(Die Spekulanten)
8Gareth(R.d. Tafelrunde)
8Kenny Garret(Mangelsdorf)
7Ich(BKK Freud)
7Uther Pendragon(R.d. Tafelrunde)
6D. Beckham(MAN United)
6Der schiefe Turm(VFB Rasenschach)
6Angela(Die Spekulanten)
6Galba(Profexa Vorw.)
6Jaalin(Profexa Vorw.)