1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) AC Cinecittà 720 324 +17 41:24 24:12 20 3.5 72 M.Pfeifer
2) Viking Raiders 611 433 +15 31:16 24:12 28 3.5 2214 R.Schediwy
3) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 621 405 +22 44:22 22:14 54 3 956 S.Bauer
4) Kraichgau Rangers 801 144 +7 42:35 22:14 38 3.5 1937 T.Schreckenberger
5) Grashoppers Mannheim 622 152 +18 35:17 21:15 0 2.5 844 B.Lickes
6) Halifax Heroes 620 235 +4 41:37 21:15 56 3 2780 M.Schlumpberger
7) Wonderous Wirblers 522 324 +24 46:22 20:16 128 4 1310 M.Paas
8) PS Spielerei 324 423 +5 27:22 18:18 28 2.5 2750 T.Edbauer
9) American Soccer Club II 333 216 -16 29:45 14:22 24 3.5 1440 L.Kautzsch
10) Crossroads 243 036 -27 21:48 11:25 96 3.5 3575 A.Wicke
11) J. B. Bookers Revival 334 017 -28 29:57 10:26 96 2.5 405 H.-J.Beinert
12) Aso Pauer 144 117 -41 18:59 9:27 76 3.5 2562 W.Moritz
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Orkblut ist grün 811 530 +31 42:11 30:6 20 3 486 M.Hellige
2) 3. FC Eiderstedt 730 341 +13 25:12 27:9 66 3 2106 M.Ahlemeyer
3) Banana Bulldogs 522 243 +9 25:16 20:16 72 4 2439 M.Tölle
4) Steinbock Schilda 522 243 +8 24:16 20:16 38 3.5 356 J.Haack
5) Soccer Club Queen 441 315 -2 31:33 19:17 16 2.5 558 M.Multhauf
6) Lokomotive Albany 1830 342 234 -1 19:20 17:19 50 3.5 865 A.Reschke
7) Leads United 432 216 0 46:46 16:20 28 3 -496 K.Bergenroth
8) Motörhead 333 234 0 24:24 16:20 38 5 615 F.Eberl
9) Grobitown Rangers 431 217 -9 31:40 16:20 30 3.5 581 G.Dehmer
10) Schoolclass-Team 324 234 -7 27:34 15:21 54 2.5 1194 M.Springer
11) SV Comixense 513 108 -15 18:33 13:23 54 3.5 1074 G.Bischoff
12) Wild Sabres Bottrop 035 046 -27 12:39 7:29 14 3 -726 T.Froschauer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 900 243 +20 31:11 26:10 0 5 1089 R.Gunst
2) Heavy-Metal-Maniacs 531 423 +18 37:19 23:13 100 4.5 -61 C.Neumann
3) Profexa Vorwärts 630 234 +8 29:21 22:14 38 4 1181 M.Ewald
4) Die Spekulanten 512 343 +2 31:29 21:15 20 3 -291 T.Lauterbach
5) Ritter der Tafelrunde 422 415 +4 25:21 19:17 56 2.5 1947 L.Grossmann
6) BKK Freud 432 153 +5 16:11 18:18 58 3 613 M.Betge
7) MAN United 252 243 -6 19:25 17:19 38 3 507 D.Moés
8) Sesamstraßen Kicker 262 143 -2 17:19 16:20 4 3 910 H.Girke
9) Titanic Players 414 153 -11 15:26 16:20 72 3 734 H.Springer
10) VFB Rasenschach 423 216 -10 22:32 15:21 52 3.5 529 M.Bähr
11) IKL Mangiare 01 253 125 -8 22:30 13:23 62 3 420 T.Spindler
12) Run Like Hell 153 117 -20 18:38 10:26 80 3.5 -822 M.Frenzel

Torschützenlisten:

1. Liga
14Galileo Gallego(Wonder.Wirblers)
12Silenzio(AC Cinecittà)
12Superstar(Kraichgau Rang.)
10Luigo Libeccio(Wonder.Wirblers)
9Abdelaziz Ahanfouf(SG Blumenthal)
9Erasmus Grasser(Grash. Mannheim)
9Heidfeld(PS Spielerei)
8Scholl(SG Blumenthal)
8Flo Forano(Wonder.Wirblers)
8Rajko(Kraichgau Rang.)
2. Liga A
17Joe Cohamma(Leads United)
12Caleb Wampenmäher(Orkblut = grün)
9Klappstuhl(Steinb. Schilda)
9Tenement Funster(SoccerCl. Queen)
9Bela Rentier(Grobitown Rang.)
8Nog Hammerhunger(Orkblut = grün)
8Elgar Eisenblut(Orkblut = grün)
7Sid Ingbull(Leads United)
7Al Viss(Leads United)
7August Macke(Banana Bulldogs)
2. Liga B
10Alannah Myles(Heavy-Metal-M.)
10Sabinchen(Die Spekulanten)
8Candice Night(Heavy-Metal-M.)
8Gareth(R.d. Tafelrunde)
8Kenny Garret(Mangelsdorf)
7Ich(BKK Freud)
7Uther Pendragon(R.d. Tafelrunde)
6D. Beckham(MAN United)
6Der schiefe Turm(VFB Rasenschach)
6Cafe Latte(IKL Mangiare 01)