1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) AC Cinecittà 820 334 +22 48:26 27:13 24 4 232 M.Pfeifer
2) Viking Raiders 721 433 +22 41:19 27:13 28 4 2374 R.Schediwy
3) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 631 505 +27 51:24 25:15 66 3.5 1116 S.Bauer
4) Wonderous Wirblers 622 334 +30 56:26 23:17 132 3.5 1470 M.Paas
5) Grashoppers Mannheim 622 172 +18 37:19 23:17 0 3 984 B.Lickes
6) Kraichgau Rangers 811 145 +4 44:40 23:17 50 3 2057 T.Schreckenberger
7) Halifax Heroes 622 235 -4 42:46 21:19 86 2 2880 M.Schlumpberger
8) PS Spielerei 325 523 +7 30:23 20:20 28 3.5 2890 T.Edbauer
9) American Soccer Club II 433 217 -20 34:54 16:24 44 3.5 1580 L.Kautzsch
10) Crossroads 253 136 -26 22:48 14:26 114 4 3735 A.Wicke
11) Aso Pauer 244 118 -44 24:68 11:29 76 3.5 2702 W.Moritz
12) J. B. Bookers Revival 334 019 -36 33:69 10:30 96 2.5 505 H.-J.Beinert
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Orkblut ist grün 811 730 +35 50:15 34:6 36 4 666 M.Hellige
2) 3. FC Eiderstedt 730 361 +13 25:12 29:11 88 3 2246 M.Ahlemeyer
3) Banana Bulldogs 622 244 +9 26:17 22:18 80 3 2579 M.Tölle
4) Soccer Club Queen 541 325 -1 35:36 22:18 16 4 718 M.Multhauf
5) Steinbock Schilda 532 244 +3 25:22 21:19 38 3 476 J.Haack
6) Lokomotive Albany 1830 442 244 0 20:20 20:20 74 4 1025 A.Reschke
7) Motörhead 343 334 +1 25:24 19:21 38 3.5 775 F.Eberl
8) Grobitown Rangers 532 217 -5 37:42 18:22 30 3.5 721 G.Dehmer
9) Leads United 433 217 -5 49:54 16:24 28 2 -446 K.Bergenroth
10) Schoolclass-Team 325 235 -10 30:40 15:25 54 2.5 1294 M.Springer
11) SV Comixense 523 109 -16 20:36 14:26 72 3 1194 G.Bischoff
12) Wild Sabres Bottrop 145 046 -24 18:42 10:30 14 3.5 -639 T.Froschauer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 1000 253 +25 38:13 29:11 0 3.5 1249 R.Gunst
2) Die Spekulanten 712 343 +5 35:30 25:15 20 4 -141 T.Lauterbach
3) Heavy-Metal-Maniacs 541 424 +16 37:21 24:16 100 2.5 52 C.Neumann
4) Profexa Vorwärts 640 244 +8 30:22 24:16 38 3 1321 M.Ewald
5) BKK Freud 442 163 +5 19:14 20:20 58 3 753 M.Betge
6) Ritter der Tafelrunde 433 415 +3 28:25 20:20 56 3 2067 L.Grossmann
7) MAN United 262 343 -5 22:27 20:20 46 3.5 667 D.Moés
8) Titanic Players 514 154 -11 17:28 18:22 72 3 874 H.Springer
9) Sesamstraßen Kicker 262 154 -3 19:22 17:23 4 2.5 1030 H.Girke
10) VFB Rasenschach 433 217 -12 26:38 16:24 52 3 649 M.Bähr
11) IKL Mangiare 01 253 145 -8 23:31 15:25 74 3 560 T.Spindler
12) Run Like Hell 253 118 -23 20:43 12:28 102 3.5 -765 M.Frenzel

Torschützenlisten:

1. Liga
16Galileo Gallego(Wonder.Wirblers)
13Superstar(Kraichgau Rang.)
12Luigo Libeccio(Wonder.Wirblers)
12Silenzio(AC Cinecittà)
11Abdelaziz Ahanfouf(SG Blumenthal)
10Flo Forano(Wonder.Wirblers)
9Scholl(SG Blumenthal)
9Ligo(AC Cinecittà)
9Guido(Grash. Mannheim)
9Erasmus Grasser(Grash. Mannheim)
2. Liga A
18Joe Cohamma(Leads United)
15Caleb Wampenmäher(Orkblut = grün)
10Klappstuhl(Steinb. Schilda)
10Bela Rentier(Grobitown Rang.)
9Tenement Funster(SoccerCl. Queen)
9Elgar Eisenblut(Orkblut = grün)
8Nog Hammerhunger(Orkblut = grün)
7Sid Ingbull(Leads United)
7Al Viss(Leads United)
7August Macke(Banana Bulldogs)
2. Liga B
10Alannah Myles(Heavy-Metal-M.)
10Sabinchen(Die Spekulanten)
10Gareth(R.d. Tafelrunde)
8Candice Night(Heavy-Metal-M.)
8Ich(BKK Freud)
8Kenny Garret(Mangelsdorf)
7Cafe Latte(IKL Mangiare 01)
7MyGirl(Die Spekulanten)
7Uther Pendragon(R.d. Tafelrunde)
7Guy Le Querrec(Mangelsdorf)