1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) AC Cinecittà 920 344 +24 50:26 30:14 24 3.5 392 M.Pfeifer
2) Viking Raiders 821 443 +24 43:19 30:14 36 3.5 2534 R.Schediwy
3) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 731 515 +30 57:27 28:16 70 4 1276 S.Bauer
4) Grashoppers Mannheim 632 272 +25 47:22 26:18 0 3.5 1144 B.Lickes
5) Wonderous Wirblers 722 335 +32 61:29 25:19 132 3.5 1610 M.Paas
6) Kraichgau Rangers 911 146 +3 45:42 25:19 50 3 2197 T.Schreckenberger
7) PS Spielerei 425 524 +7 33:26 22:22 28 3.5 3030 T.Edbauer
8) Halifax Heroes 632 236 -8 42:50 22:22 86 2.5 3000 M.Schlumpberger
9) American Soccer Club II 434 218 -35 38:73 16:28 44 2.5 1680 L.Kautzsch
10) Crossroads 254 137 -29 22:51 14:30 114 2 3835 A.Wicke
11) Aso Pauer 254 218 -42 28:70 14:30 76 4 2862 W.Moritz
12) J. B. Bookers Revival 434 0110 -31 43:74 12:32 96 3 645 H.-J.Beinert
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Orkblut ist grün 911 830 +37 53:16 38:6 36 4 846 M.Hellige
2) 3. FC Eiderstedt 830 362 +12 28:16 31:13 88 3 2386 M.Ahlemeyer
3) Banana Bulldogs 722 254 +11 28:17 25:19 80 3.5 2719 M.Tölle
4) Lokomotive Albany 1830 542 344 +2 22:20 24:20 74 4 1205 A.Reschke
5) Soccer Club Queen 641 326 +1 39:38 24:20 16 3 858 M.Multhauf
6) Steinbock Schilda 533 254 +2 25:23 22:22 38 2.5 596 J.Haack
7) Motörhead 353 335 -1 27:28 20:24 46 4 935 F.Eberl
8) Grobitown Rangers 542 227 -5 37:42 20:24 30 3.5 861 G.Dehmer
9) Leads United 443 227 -5 51:56 18:26 28 3 -351 K.Bergenroth
10) Schoolclass-Team 335 236 -11 30:41 16:28 54 3 1414 M.Springer
11) SV Comixense 524 119 -17 22:39 15:29 76 2.5 1314 G.Bischoff
12) Wild Sabres Bottrop 155 047 -26 21:47 11:33 14 3 -583 T.Froschauer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 1100 263 +28 46:18 32:12 0 4 1409 R.Gunst
2) Die Spekulanten 722 443 +6 37:31 28:16 20 3.5 4 T.Lauterbach
3) Profexa Vorwärts 650 344 +10 32:22 27:17 38 3.5 1481 M.Ewald
4) Heavy-Metal-Maniacs 551 425 +12 40:28 25:19 114 2.5 172 C.Neumann
5) Ritter der Tafelrunde 533 425 +7 32:25 23:21 56 3.5 2227 L.Grossmann
6) BKK Freud 542 173 +6 20:14 23:21 58 3.5 913 M.Betge
7) MAN United 272 353 -5 22:27 22:22 60 3.5 807 D.Moés
8) Sesamstraßen Kicker 362 164 -1 21:22 20:24 4 4 1190 H.Girke
9) Titanic Players 524 155 -14 19:33 19:25 72 2.5 994 H.Springer
10) VFB Rasenschach 443 218 -14 26:40 17:27 72 2.5 769 M.Bähr
11) IKL Mangiare 01 254 155 -9 24:33 16:28 78 2.5 680 T.Spindler
12) Run Like Hell 254 119 -26 20:46 12:32 102 2.5 -742 M.Frenzel

Torschützenlisten:

1. Liga
17Galileo Gallego(Wonder.Wirblers)
14Superstar(Kraichgau Rang.)
13Luigo Libeccio(Wonder.Wirblers)
13Silenzio(AC Cinecittà)
12Abdelaziz Ahanfouf(SG Blumenthal)
11Meine Sonne(SG Blumenthal)
10Flo Forano(Wonder.Wirblers)
10Bad Hair Attack(J. B. Bookers)
9Scholl(SG Blumenthal)
9Ligo(AC Cinecittà)
2. Liga A
18Joe Cohamma(Leads United)
15Caleb Wampenmäher(Orkblut = grün)
10Klappstuhl(Steinb. Schilda)
10Elgar Eisenblut(Orkblut = grün)
10Bela Rentier(Grobitown Rang.)
9Tenement Funster(SoccerCl. Queen)
8Sid Ingbull(Leads United)
8August Macke(Banana Bulldogs)
8Nog Hammerhunger(Orkblut = grün)
7Al Viss(Leads United)
2. Liga B
11Candice Night(Heavy-Metal-M.)
11Sabinchen(Die Spekulanten)
11Gareth(R.d. Tafelrunde)
10Alannah Myles(Heavy-Metal-M.)
8Giant(Titanic Players)
8Ich(BKK Freud)
8Kenny Garret(Mangelsdorf)
7Cafe Latte(IKL Mangiare 01)
7MyGirl(Die Spekulanten)
7Uther Pendragon(R.d. Tafelrunde)