1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) AC Cinecittà 010 100 +3 5:2 3:1 20 5 1007 M.Pfeifer
2) PS Spielerei 100 010 +2 3:1 3:1 0 5 2995 T.Edbauer
3) Viking Raiders 010 100 +1 3:2 3:1 4 4.5 268 R.Schediwy
4) Halifax Heroes 100 010 +1 2:1 3:1 12 4.5 2975 M.Schlumpberger
5) Die Spekulanten 100 010 +1 1:0 3:1 4 4 324 T.Lauterbach
6) Orkblut ist grün 100 001 +3 5:2 2:2 4 4 1026 M.Hellige
7) 3. FC Eiderstedt 010 010 0 2:2 2:2 0 3 -520 M.Ahlemeyer
8) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 100 001 -1 4:5 2:2 0 4 751 R.Gunst
9) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 001 100 -1 3:4 2:2 12 4 1456 S.Bauer
10) Kraichgau Rangers 010 001 -2 0:2 1:3 4 3.5 2308 T.Schreckenberger
11) Grashoppers Mannheim 001 001 -3 0:3 0:4 0 2.5 1244 B.Lickes
12) Wonderous Wirblers 001 001 -4 1:5 0:4 0 2.5 1708 M.Paas
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Banana Bulldogs 100 100 +4 8:4 4:0 14 4.5 1180 M.Tölle
2) Lokomotive Albany 1830 100 100 +2 8:6 4:0 12 5 63 A.Reschke
3) SpVgg Kieselstein 100 100 +2 2:0 4:0 8 4 790 P.Drexler
4) Motörhead 100 010 +2 2:0 3:1 0 5 1135 F.Eberl
5) Leads United 100 001 +7 15:8 2:2 16 4 591 K.Bergenroth
6) Goaldies 100 001 0 2:2 2:2 30 4 740 T.Martin
7) Grobitown Rangers 100 001 0 1:1 2:2 0 4.5 1041 G.Dehmer
8) Aso Pauer 100 001 -5 9:14 2:2 8 3 720 W.Moritz
9) Hexenkessel SV 010 001 -3 2:5 1:3 14 2.5 590 K.Heidemann
10) Steinbock Schilda 001 001 -2 4:6 0:4 0 2 601 J.Haack
11) American Soccer Club II 001 001 -2 3:5 0:4 12 2.5 1776 L.Kautzsch
12) Soccer Club Queen 001 001 -5 1:6 0:4 8 3 -1070 M.Multhauf
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Titanic Players 100 010 +3 9:6 3:1 8 5 1194 H.Springer
2) Profexa Vorwärts 100 010 +3 6:3 3:1 0 3.5 64 M.Ewald
3) VfL Chaos 2003 010 100 +1 1:0 3:1 12 4.5 900 P.Herrmann
  The Animals 100 010 +1 1:0 3:1 0 3.5 660 N.Lauterbach
5) Sesamstraßen Kicker 010 010 0 5:5 2:2 0 4 1370 H.Girke
6) Heavy-Metal-Maniacs 100 001 0 1:1 2:2 0 4 2448 C.Neumann
  Crossroads 100 001 0 1:1 2:2 0 4 3469 A.Wicke
  MAN United 100 001 0 1:1 2:2 8 3.5 993 D.Moés
9) Ritter der Tafelrunde 100 001 -2 4:6 2:2 0 3.5 2314 L.Grossmann
10) PFC Flensburg Nord 010 001 -1 2:3 1:3 0 2.5 620 P.Lakemeier
11) VFB Rasenschach 010 001 -3 3:6 1:3 0 3 889 M.Bähr
12) BKK Freud 001 001 -2 0:2 0:4 0 3.5 1053 M.Betge

Torschützenlisten:

1. Liga
3Morgion Doppelzorn(Orkblut ist grün)
3Jancker(SG Blumenthal)
2Elgar Eisenblut(Orkblut ist grün)
2Behemoth(Viking Raiders)
2Dee Dee Bridgewater(Mangelsdorf)
2Heidfeld(PS Spielerei)
2Pierluigi(AC Cinecittà)
1Asgard(Viking Raiders)
1Genomix(Halifax Heroes)
1Titanix(Halifax Heroes)
2. Liga A
7Jack Pot(Leads United)
5Apollo 440(Aso Pauer)
4Energie(Lok. Albany 1830)
3Zorin(Lok. Albany 1830)
3Lucky Luke(Leads United)
3Downhill(Banana Bulldogs)
3Eminem(Aso Pauer)
2Paulchen(SpVgg Kieselstein)
2Jaschin(Goaldies)
2Calvin Klein(Leads United)
2. Liga B
3Claudius(Profexa Vorwärts)
3Ogre(Titanic Players)
2Gawain(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
2Giant(Titanic Players)
2Warlock(Titanic Players)
2Rasferret(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
2Der alte Tarrasch(VFB Rasenschach)
1Kay der Seneschall(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
1Mordred(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
1Miraclus(Profexa Vorwärts)