1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 200 110 +3 7:4 7:1 12 4 817 M.Schlumpberger
2) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 101 200 +1 7:6 6:2 12 4 1636 S.Bauer
3) Orkblut ist grün 200 011 +5 7:2 5:3 4 3.5 -115 M.Hellige
4) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 200 011 +1 9:8 5:3 8 3.5 911 R.Gunst
5) Die Spekulanten 200 011 +1 5:4 5:3 4 3 464 T.Lauterbach
6) AC Cinecittà 011 110 +1 6:5 4:4 20 2.5 1127 M.Pfeifer
7) Viking Raiders 020 101 -1 5:6 4:4 20 3 388 R.Schediwy
8) PS Spielerei 101 011 0 3:3 3:5 0 2 3095 T.Edbauer
9) 3. FC Eiderstedt 020 011 -1 3:4 3:5 0 2.5 -276 M.Ahlemeyer
10) Wonderous Wirblers 002 101 -3 7:10 2:6 12 3.5 1848 M.Paas
11) Kraichgau Rangers 020 002 -3 0:3 2:6 4 3 2428 T.Schreckenberger
12) Grashoppers Mannheim 101 002 -4 2:6 2:6 0 3.5 1384 B.Lickes
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Banana Bulldogs 200 110 +5 9:4 7:1 26 4 -914 M.Tölle
2) Lokomotive Albany 1830 200 101 0 10:10 6:2 12 3.5 203 A.Reschke
3) SpVgg Kieselstein 110 101 +1 3:2 5:3 8 2.5 910 P.Drexler
4) Aso Pauer 200 011 -4 10:14 5:3 8 3.5 -153 W.Moritz
5) Leads United 200 002 +8 21:13 4:4 32 3 731 K.Bergenroth
6) Grobitown Rangers 200 002 +1 3:2 4:4 0 3.5 1181 (Stan Dard)
7) Motörhead 110 011 +1 2:1 4:4 0 3 1255 F.Eberl
8) Goaldies 200 002 -1 7:8 4:4 42 3 -699 T.Martin
9) Steinbock Schilda 101 011 -1 7:8 3:5 0 4 761 J.Haack
10) Hexenkessel SV 110 002 -2 7:9 3:5 14 3.5 730 K.Heidemann
11) Soccer Club Queen 101 002 -4 7:11 2:6 8 3 -1037 (Stan Dard)
12) American Soccer Club II 011 002 -4 3:7 1:7 12 3 1896 L.Kautzsch
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Profexa Vorwärts 200 020 +5 10:5 6:2 0 3.5 224 M.Ewald
2) Heavy-Metal-Maniacs 200 101 +5 7:2 6:2 4 4.5 2628 C.Neumann
3) Sesamstraßen Kicker 110 110 +2 12:10 6:2 4 4 1550 H.Girke
4) Titanic Players 200 011 +3 13:10 5:3 8 3 1334 H.Springer
5) VfL Chaos 2003 110 101 +3 5:2 5:3 12 3.5 1040 P.Herrmann
6) Crossroads 200 002 -4 2:6 4:4 0 3 3609 A.Wicke
7) PFC Flensburg Nord 110 002 +2 7:5 3:5 0 3.5 760 P.Lakemeier
8) The Animals 101 011 -1 1:2 3:5 0 2.5 760 N.Lauterbach
9) Ritter der Tafelrunde 110 002 -3 7:10 3:5 12 3 2434 L.Grossmann
10) VFB Rasenschach 110 002 -3 5:8 3:5 0 3 -960 M.Bähr
11) BKK Freud 002 101 -2 3:5 2:6 0 3.5 -504 M.Betge
12) MAN United 101 002 -7 3:10 2:6 8 2.5 1093 D.Moés

Torschützenlisten:

1. Liga
4Morgion Doppelzorn(Orkblut ist grün)
4Jancker(SG Blumenthal)
3Genomix(Halifax Heroes)
3Cesar Cers(Wonderous Wirblers)
3Thad Jones(Mangelsdorf)
3Dee Dee Bridgewater(Mangelsdorf)
3Angela(Die Spekulanten)
3Pierluigi(AC Cinecittà)
2Elgar Eisenblut(Orkblut ist grün)
2Behemoth(Viking Raiders)
2. Liga A
8Lucky Luke(Leads United)
7Jack Pot(Leads United)
5Apollo 440(Aso Pauer)
4Energie(Lok. Albany 1830)
4Zubizarreta(Goaldies)
3Zorin(Lok. Albany 1830)
3Joe Cohamma(Leads United)
3Downhill(Banana Bulldogs)
3Eminem(Aso Pauer)
2A. Kumbernuss(Grobitown Rangers)
2. Liga B
4Claudius(Profexa Vorwärts)
4Ratatouille(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
3Gawain(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
3Ogre(Titanic Players)
3Randy Crawford(Heavy-Metal-Maniacs)
2Augustus(Profexa Vorwärts)
2Unicorn(Titanic Players)
2Lion(Titanic Players)
2Giant(Titanic Players)
2Warbear(Titanic Players)