1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 810 621 +34 47:13 31:5 68 5 2325 M.Schlumpberger
2) AC Cinecittà 621 711 +24 44:20 29:7 20 3 949 M.Pfeifer
3) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 721 314 +24 52:28 23:13 24 2.5 147 S.Bauer
4) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 801 234 +14 56:42 23:13 20 4.5 2478 R.Gunst
5) Viking Raiders 333 414 +8 35:27 18:18 74 3.5 2623 R.Schediwy
6) Wonderous Wirblers 504 315 +6 48:42 17:19 52 4 464 M.Paas
7) Orkblut ist grün 522 126 0 32:32 16:20 56 3 -256 M.Hellige
8) Kraichgau Rangers 242 226 -4 19:23 14:22 76 3 609 T.Schreckenberger
9) Grashoppers Mannheim 332 217 -18 30:48 14:22 0 3 1403 B.Lickes
10) 3. FC Eiderstedt 333 135 -29 27:56 14:22 30 3.5 1367 M.Ahlemeyer
11) PS Spielerei 307 035 -23 24:47 9:27 46 3 1920 T.Edbauer
12) Die Spekulanten 225 027 -36 19:55 8:28 38 2.5 2490 T.Lauterbach
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Motörhead 530 352 +17 22:5 24:12 44 4 1220 F.Eberl
2) Lokomotive Albany 1830 711 414 +13 42:29 24:12 72 2.5 2411 A.Reschke
3) Banana Bulldogs 611 334 +11 38:27 22:14 60 4.5 599 M.Tölle
4) SpVgg Kieselstein 522 414 +1 26:25 21:15 12 3.5 655 P.Drexler
5) Goaldies 711 126 -2 33:35 19:17 98 2.5 1025 T.Martin
6) American Soccer Club II 261 243 +4 15:11 18:18 16 3.5 1906 L.Kautzsch
7) Aso Pauer 513 234 -5 25:30 18:18 38 4 -234 W.Moritz
8) Grobitown Rangers 531 126 +7 34:27 17:19 50 4 304 D.Kamlah
9) Steinbock Schilda 531 126 -7 19:26 17:19 18 2.5 1970 J.Haack
10) Hexenkessel SV 532 008 -5 26:31 13:23 58 3.5 1184 D.Hogetoorn
11) Soccer Club Queen 324 126 -4 35:39 12:24 68 2 -147 M.Frenzel
12) Leads United 505 017 -30 46:76 11:25 62 3.5 -433 K.Bergenroth
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Profexa Vorwärts 720 342 +22 44:22 26:10 18 3 2288 M.Ewald
2) VfL Chaos 2003 541 431 +22 36:14 25:11 32 2.5 936 P.Herrmann
3) BKK Freud 603 414 +5 34:29 21:15 38 3 1416 M.Betge
4) Sesamstraßen Kicker 522 243 0 49:49 20:16 78 4 904 H.Girke
5) Titanic Players 621 135 +1 31:30 19:17 80 2 1130 H.Springer
6) Crossroads 620 217 -2 25:27 19:17 38 2.5 459 A.Wicke
7) MAN United 613 224 -4 36:40 19:17 24 4 2101 D.Moés
8) PFC Flensburg Nord 351 216 +4 43:39 16:20 8 4 1346 P.Lakemeier
9) Heavy-Metal-Maniacs 432 135 -6 15:21 16:20 42 4 -76 C.Neumann
10) VFB Rasenschach 432 126 -3 22:25 15:21 44 3 -230 M.Bähr
11) Ritter der Tafelrunde 522 117 -12 35:47 15:21 32 4 887 L.Grossmann
12) The Animals 107 118 -27 24:51 5:31 30 2.5 1500 [R.Kranich]

Torschützenlisten:

1. Liga
13Galileo Gallego(Wond.Wirblers)
13Dee Dee Bridgewater(Mangelsdorf)
12Gianfranco(AC Cinecittà)
11Angrboda(Viking Raiders)
11Ballax(Halifax Heroes)
11Frederic Rabold(Mangelsdorf)
11Meine Sonne(SG Blumenthal)
11Lueckenfueller(Grash. Mannheim)
10Boris Bochorno(Wond.Wirblers)
9Asgard(Viking Raiders)
2. Liga A
18Lucky Luke(Leads United)
15Downhill(Banana Bulldogs)
11Zubizarreta(Goaldies)
9Jack Pot(Leads United)
8Renault Viren(Grobitown Rangers)
8Guatemala Mexico(Banana Bulldogs)
8Killer Queen(SoccerCl. Queen)
8Apollo 440(Aso Pauer)
7Atlantic(Lok.Albany 1830)
7Igel(SpVgg Kieselstein)
2. Liga B
14Rabelais(Sesamstr.Kicker)
14A. Adam(Flensburg-Nord)
12Ratatouille(Sesamstr.Kicker)
11Rummenigge(Sesamstr.Kicker)
11N. Butt(MAN United)
11Hyperaktiv(BKK Freud)
10Claudius(Profexa Vorwärts)
10Sven Olef(VfL Chaos 2003)
9Gareth(R. der Tafelrunde)
9Augustus(Profexa Vorwärts)