1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Profexa Vorwärts 100 100 +3 5:2 4:0 0 5 1953 M.Ewald
2) Die Spekulanten 100 100 +3 3:0 4:0 0 5.5 788 T.Lauterbach
3) Wonderous Wirblers 100 010 +2 6:4 3:1 28 3.5 1531 M.Paas
4) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 100 010 +1 2:1 3:1 0 4.5 1343 R.Gunst
5) Steinbock Schilda 001 100 +1 2:1 2:2 18 4 3108 J.Haack
6) Viking Raiders 100 001 0 3:3 2:2 0 3.5 1382 R.Schediwy
7) Lokomotive Albany 1830 100 001 0 2:2 2:2 0 4.5 1467 A.Reschke
8) Halifax Heroes 001 100 0 1:1 2:2 12 4 916 M.Schlumpberger
9) 3. FC Eiderstedt 010 001 -2 4:6 1:3 0 3.5 2661 M.Ahlemeyer
10) Kraichgau Rangers 010 001 -2 3:5 1:3 0 3.5 2485 T.Schreckenberger
11) Crossroads 001 001 -2 0:2 0:4 0 3 2514 A.Wicke
12) Orkblut ist grün 001 001 -4 1:5 0:4 12 3 492 T.Kraijenbrink
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Zwergenaufstand 100 100 +2 2:0 4:0 14 5 685 M.Hellige
2) Nemesis 010 100 +7 8:1 3:1 0 4.5 760 B.Thamm
3) Motörhead 100 010 +1 2:1 3:1 0 5 9 F.Eberl
4) FC Hollywood 100 010 +1 1:0 3:1 8 5 1277 T.Gebhard
5) Grobitown Rangers 100 001 +3 4:1 2:2 8 4 -469 D.Kamlah
6) American Soccer Club II 100 001 +1 2:1 2:2 0 4.5 155 L.Kautzsch
7) Lucky Losers 010 010 0 0:0 2:2 12 4 1007 C.Franz
8) Ravenyard Westhamm 001 010 -1 1:2 1:3 0 3.5 660 K.Steiner
  Hexenkessel SV 010 001 -1 1:2 1:3 0 3 965 D.Hogetoorn
10) Grashoppers Mannheim 010 001 -2 0:2 1:3 0 3.5 2352 B.Lickes
11) Goaldies 010 001 -4 1:5 1:3 0 2.5 391 M.Frenzel
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 001 010 -7 1:8 1:3 16 2.5 1128 P.Drexler
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) PS Spielerei 100 100 +3 3:0 4:0 4 5.5 2332 T.Edbauer
2) Schweinestall 04 010 100 +2 6:4 3:1 16 3.5 600 C.Ohage
3) MAN United 100 010 +1 1:0 3:1 4 3.5 808 D.Moés
4) VfL Chaos 2003 100 001 +1 5:4 2:2 0 3 332 C.Neumann
5) BKK Freud 100 001 +1 3:2 2:2 0 3 145 M.Betge
6) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 100 001 +1 2:1 2:2 0 3.5 1411 S.Bauer
7) Blut-Rot Mannheim 100 001 0 4:4 2:2 0 4 680 F.Lenz
8) Ritter der Tafelrunde 100 001 0 3:3 2:2 10 3.5 -46 L.Grossmann
9) Titanic Players 100 001 0 2:2 2:2 0 4 1919 H.Springer
10) Vienna District 010 001 -2 1:3 1:3 0 2.5 620 A.Zöch
11) Sesamstraßen Kicker 001 010 -2 0:2 1:3 20 2.5 3304 H.Girke
12) Brunswick Lions 001 001 -5 4:9 0:4 14 2 1010 L.Kapitza
1. Liga
3Conrad Contrastes(Wonder.Wirblers)
2Trajan(Profexa Vorwärts)
2Nerva(Profexa Vorwärts)
2Vladimir Vardarac(Wonder.Wirblers)
2Los(Lok.Albany 1830)
2Charlotte(Steinb. Schilda)
1Brandon Ross(Mangelsdorf)
1Terumasa Hino(Mangelsdorf)
1Zocker(Kraichgau Rangers)
1Harry(Kraichgau Rangers)
2. Liga A
3_c_pep(Nemesis)
2Berta(Grobitown Rangers)
2NS0573CB(Nemesis)
2Dollar(A S C I I)
1Mikmak(Hexenkessel SV)
1Kleff(Goaldies)
1Boindil Zweiklinge(Zwergenaufstand)
1Gandogar Silberbart(Zwergenaufstand)
1Ludwig(Grobitown Rangers)
1Emil(Grobitown Rangers)
2. Liga B
3Wildschwein(Schweinestall 04)
3T.Lefon(Brunswick Lions)
2Stefan Werner(VfL Chaos 2003)
2Klien(PS Spielerei)
2Vogelstang(Blutrot Mannheim)
2Warzenschwein(Schweinestall 04)
2Tristan(R.d. Tafelrunde)
1Landstrasse(Vienna District)
1Behemoth(Titanic Players)
1Warlock(Titanic Players)