1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Profexa Vorwärts 100 100 +5 8:3 4:0 0 4 1974 M.Ewald
2) Kraichgau Rangers 100 100 +4 4:0 4:0 0 5.5 1772 T.Schreckenberger
3) Halifax Heroes 100 100 +3 7:4 4:0 0 4.5 1820 M.Schlumpberger
4) Crossroads 100 100 +2 2:0 4:0 4 5 -601 A.Moser
5) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 100 001 +14 20:6 2:2 12 4 550 R.Gunst
6) PS Spielerei 100 001 0 5:5 2:2 16 3.5 3054 T.Edbauer
7) Motörhead 100 001 -1 5:6 2:2 0 4 769 F.Eberl
8) 3. FC Eiderstedt 001 010 -2 3:5 1:3 8 4 1968 M.Ahlemeyer
9) Nemesis 010 001 -16 3:19 1:3 8 3 1401 B.Thamm
10) Ritter der Tafelrunde 001 001 -3 4:7 0:4 0 2.5 1421 L.Grossmann
11) Steinbock Schilda 001 001 -3 0:3 0:4 0 3.5 2452 J.Haack
 ) Lokomotive Albany 1830 001 001 -3 0:3 0:4 0 3.5 -123 A.Reschke
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Grobitown Rangers 100 100 +3 8:5 4:0 4 4 602 D.Kamlah
2) American Soccer Club II 100 010 +2 4:2 3:1 8 4.5 1166 L.Kautzsch
3) FC Hollywood 100 001 +8 10:2 2:2 20 4 1359 T.Gebhard
4) Goaldies 001 100 +2 5:3 2:2 0 4 -546 M.Frenzel
5) Hexenkessel SV 100 001 +1 7:6 2:2 0 4 3038 D.Hogetoorn
6) SpVgg Kieselstein 001 100 +1 3:2 2:2 12 3.5 530 P.Drexler
7) Die Spekulanten 100 001 0 3:3 2:2 0 4 989 T.Lauterbach
8) Lucky Losers 100 001 0 2:2 2:2 24 4 639 T.Voigt
9) Heart of Scapa Flow 001 100 -2 2:4 2:2 12 4 690 V.Bongartz
10) Darmstadt Dribbling Dackels 100 001 -9 2:11 2:2 0 3 640 T.Fritz
11) Karlsmannen 010 001 -1 3:4 1:3 0 2.5 620 K.-H.Peuckmann
12) Orkblut ist grün 001 001 -5 1:6 0:4 4 3.5 978 T.Kraijenbrink
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) BKK Freud 010 100 +2 6:4 3:1 4 5 868 M.Betge
2) VfL Chaos 2003 100 010 +2 4:2 3:1 32 4.5 628 C.Neumann
3) Wonderous Wirblers 100 010 +1 4:3 3:1 0 3.5 2827 M.Paas
4) Brunswick Lions 100 010 +1 3:2 3:1 0 5 1097 L.Kapitza
5) Viking Raiders 100 010 +1 1:0 3:1 14 5 2945 R.Schediwy
6) Aso Pauer 100 001 +9 14:5 2:2 0 4 680 W.Moritz
7) Titanic Players 010 010 0 1:1 2:2 0 3.5 -514 H.Springer
8) Mulhouse-Sud 100 001 -1 4:5 2:2 0 4 520 D.Fröhlich
9) Blut-Rot Mannheim 010 001 -1 3:4 1:3 24 2.5 1867 O.Mahl
10) Sesamstraßen Kicker 010 001 -1 2:3 1:3 0 3 3510 H.Girke
11) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 010 001 -10 4:14 1:3 0 3.5 -235 S.Bauer
12) MAN United 001 001 -3 4:7 0:4 0 3.5 1323 D.Moés
1. Liga
7Terumasa Hino(Mangelsdorf)
6Zores Mores(Mangelsdorf)
4Besiktax(Halifax Heroes)
4Leszek Zadlo(Mangelsdorf)
3Merlin Ambrosius(R. d. Tafelrunde)
3NEMAX(Halifax Heroes)
3Antoninus Pius(Profexa Vorwärts)
2Wunderkind(Kraichgau Rangers)
2Hadrian(Profexa Vorwärts)
2Rip Off(Mangelsdorf)
2. Liga A
3Konrad(Grobitown Rangers)
3Bartez(Goaldies)
3Sean Connery(FC Hollywood)
2Friedrich(Grobitown Rangers)
2Ludwig(Grobitown Rangers)
2Lizzy(SpVgg Kieselstein)
2Tom Waits(H. of Scapa Flow)
2Orthanc(Hexenkessel SV)
2Mikmak(Hexenkessel SV)
2Sauron(Hexenkessel SV)
2. Liga B
5Apollo 440(Aso Pauer)
3Eminem(Aso Pauer)
3Rainald Grebe(Aso Pauer)
2Zweite Reihe Parker(Mulhouse-Sud)
2R. Keane(MAN United)
2Hans Bade(VfL Chaos 2003)
2Hypnose(BKK Freud)
2Kleptomanie(BKK Freud)
2Felix Furiani(Wonder.Wirblers)
2Ismael(SG Blumenthal)