1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 100 100 +6 7:1 4:0 4 4 -636 V.Bongartz
2) Halifax Heroes 100 100 +3 3:0 4:0 0 5 1235 M.Schlumpberger
3) Crossroads 100 010 +4 12:8 3:1 12 5 -258 A.Moser
4) Steinbock Schilda 100 010 +4 7:3 3:1 0 4.5 1545 J.Haack
5) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 100 010 +4 4:0 3:1 0 5 1592 R.Gunst
6) Hexenkessel SV 010 010 0 1:1 2:2 0 3.5 902 D.Hogetoorn
7) Mulhouse-Sud 100 001 -3 1:4 2:2 4 3 2304 D.Fröhlich
8) SpVgg Kieselstein 010 001 -1 5:6 1:3 0 4 -610 P.Drexler
9) Kraichgau Rangers 010 001 -2 1:3 1:3 12 3 1926 T.Schreckenberger
10) PS Spielerei 010 001 -4 5:9 1:3 12 3.5 2010 T.Edbauer
11) FC Hollywood 001 001 -2 0:2 0:4 12 3.5 1398 T.Gebhard
12) Sesamstraßen Kicker 001 001 -9 2:11 0:4 0 2.5 2067 H.Girke
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) American Soccer Club II 100 100 +5 7:2 4:0 0 4 2136 L.Kautzsch
2) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 100 100 +3 7:4 4:0 4 4 680 G.Dehmer
3) Motörhead 100 100 +3 3:0 4:0 0 5 1143 F.Eberl
4) Langenhagen Pigs 100 001 +5 11:6 2:2 0 3 490 D.Treytnar
5) Nemesis 100 001 +1 2:1 2:2 18 4 1422 M.Seidel
6) Lokomotive Albany 1830 100 001 0 3:3 2:2 4 4.5 1336 A.Reschke
  Grobitown Rangers 100 001 0 3:3 2:2 14 4 1947 D.Kamlah
8) Karlsmannen 100 001 0 1:1 2:2 14 3 336 K.-H.Peuckmann
9) Ritter der Tafelrunde 001 100 -1 4:5 2:2 14 4.5 1974 L.Grossmann
10) Die Spekulanten 001 001 -4 2:6 0:4 0 2 611 T.Lauterbach
11) Goaldies 001 001 -4 0:4 0:4 0 2.5 1062 M.Frenzel
12) Lucky Losers 001 001 -8 6:14 0:4 0 2.5 608 T.Voigt
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 100 100 +4 7:3 4:0 20 4 -920 C.Neumann
2) 3. FC Eiderstedt 100 100 +4 4:0 4:0 4 5.5 1940 M.Ahlemeyer
3) Kolere 100 010 +1 3:2 3:1 0 5 831 T.Kraijenbrink
4) Titanic Players 100 010 +1 1:0 3:1 0 5 1583 H.Springer
  Viking Raiders 100 010 +1 1:0 3:1 0 3.5 954 R.Schediwy
6) Agricola Team 100 001 +3 4:1 2:2 12 4 680 M.Kopp
7) Profexa Vorwärts 010 010 0 0:0 2:2 0 4.5 1643 B.Lickes
8) Aso Pauer 010 001 -1 1:2 1:3 0 4 160 W.Moritz
9) BKK Freud 010 001 -2 0:2 1:3 0 3 2027 M.Betge
10) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 010 001 -4 1:5 1:3 14 2.5 740 S.Bauer
11) Brunswick Lions 001 001 -2 1:3 0:4 0 3.5 315 L.Kapitza
12) Blut-Rot Mannheim 001 001 -5 2:7 0:4 4 3 1360 M.Hellige
1. Liga
5Jim Hall(Heart of Scapa Flow)
4Doc Holliday(Crossroads)
3M.Matrazzi(Steinbock Schilda)
3Esel(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
3Junior Wells(Crossroads)
2Jim Hall(Mangelsdorfer Mannen)
2Ibrahimovix(Halifax Heroes)
2Bensemann(Steinbock Schilda)
2Hamilton(PS Spielerei)
2Vercingetorix(Crossroads)
2. Liga A
5Xaver Holleried(Langenhagen Pigs)
4Paragraph(A S C I I)
3Uther Pendragon(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
3Otto Barnfeld(Langenhagen Pigs)
3Al Gorithmus(Reissdorfer TT)
2Dors Venabili(Lucky Losers)
2Bernd Hanselmann(Langenhagen Pigs)
2Acidius Cassius(A S C I I)
2Zwei(Lok. Albany 1830)
1Lisung Randa(Lucky Losers)
2. Liga B
3Wastl(3.FC Eiderstedt)
2Kip(Kolere)
2Rind(Agricola Team)
2Globalisierung(VfL Chaos 2003)
2Verkehrskollaps(VfL Chaos 2003)
2Arbeitsmarkt(VfL Chaos 2003)
1Griffon(Titanic Players)
1Kolossaal(Kolere)
1Jansen(Chemie Blumenthal)
1Franz Ferdinand(Aso Pauer)