1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 110 200 +4 4:0 7:1 0 3.5 1395 M.Schlumpberger
2) Heart of Scapa Flow 200 101 +6 8:2 6:2 12 3.5 -560 V.Bongartz
3) Crossroads 110 110 +5 15:10 6:2 12 3.5 -124 A.Moser
4) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 110 020 +4 6:2 5:3 0 3.5 318 R.Gunst
5) PS Spielerei 110 011 -2 7:9 4:4 16 4 2170 T.Edbauer
6) Mulhouse-Sud 200 002 -3 2:5 4:4 4 3 808 D.Fröhlich
7) Sesamstraßen Kicker 101 101 -5 8:13 4:4 0 4.5 2247 H.Girke
8) Steinbock Schilda 101 011 +2 7:5 3:5 0 2.5 1462 J.Haack
9) Hexenkessel SV 011 020 -1 1:2 3:5 0 3 1022 D.Hogetoorn
10) Kraichgau Rangers 110 002 -3 3:6 3:5 20 3 2066 T.Schreckenberger
11) FC Hollywood 011 011 -2 0:2 2:6 12 3.5 1538 T.Gebhard
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 011 002 -5 6:11 1:7 8 2 -475 P.Drexler
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) American Soccer Club II 200 110 +9 12:3 7:1 0 3.5 2296 L.Kautzsch
2) Motörhead 200 101 +11 13:2 6:2 12 3 1283 F.Eberl
3) Ritter der Tafelrunde 101 200 +5 14:9 6:2 14 4.5 2154 L.Grossmann
4) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 200 101 +3 10:7 6:2 8 3 820 G.Dehmer
5) Lokomotive Albany 1830 200 011 +3 7:4 5:3 8 4 -548 A.Reschke
6) Karlsmannen 200 002 +1 9:8 4:4 14 3 508 K.-H.Peuckmann
7) Nemesis 110 011 +1 4:3 4:4 18 3 1745 M.Seidel
8) Langenhagen Pigs 110 002 +1 11:10 3:5 0 3 -472 D.Treytnar
9) Die Spekulanten 101 011 0 8:8 3:5 12 3.5 771 T.Lauterbach
10) Grobitown Rangers 110 002 -9 4:13 3:5 22 2.5 2067 D.Kamlah
11) Goaldies 011 002 -8 3:11 1:7 0 3 1182 M.Frenzel
12) Lucky Losers 002 002 -17 9:26 0:8 12 2.5 -1000 T.Voigt
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) 3. FC Eiderstedt 200 110 +7 10:3 7:1 12 3.5 2100 M.Ahlemeyer
2) Titanic Players 200 110 +6 8:2 7:1 0 4 1763 H.Springer
3) VfL Chaos 2003 101 200 +4 9:5 6:2 20 3 -582 C.Neumann
4) Viking Raiders 110 110 +2 3:1 6:2 0 3.5 1114 R.Schediwy
5) Agricola Team 101 101 +5 9:4 4:4 28 3 820 M.Kopp
6) Profexa Vorwärts 110 011 0 1:1 4:4 0 3.5 1783 B.Lickes
7) Brunswick Lions 101 011 +1 6:5 3:5 0 3.5 475 L.Kapitza
8) Blut-Rot Mannheim 011 101 -4 3:7 3:5 4 3.5 1520 M.Hellige
9) Kolere 101 011 -6 5:11 3:5 0 2 931 T.Kraijenbrink
10) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 110 002 -6 4:10 3:5 22 3.5 -511 S.Bauer
11) BKK Freud 011 002 -4 0:4 1:7 26 2 -448 M.Betge
12) Aso Pauer 011 002 -5 4:9 1:7 0 2 260 W.Moritz
1. Liga
5Jim Hall(Heart of Scapa Flow)
4Doc Holliday(Crossroads)
4Rudo(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
3M.Matrazzi(Steinbock Schilda)
3Esel(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
3Junior Wells(Crossroads)
3Rose(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
2Pudel(Kraichgau Rangers)
2Büdi Siebert(Mangelsdorf)
2Jim Hall(Mangelsdorf)
2. Liga A
7Klose(Motörhead)
6Uther Pendragon(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
5Xaver Holleried(Langenhagen Pigs)
5Ipsarion(Die Spekulanten)
4Paragraph(A S C I I)
3Otto Barnfeld(Langenhagen Pigs)
3Acidius Cassius(A S C I I)
3Al Gorithmus(Reissdorfer TT)
3Karlschlag(Karlsmannen)
3Nur(Lok. Albany 1830)
2. Liga B
5Stall(Agricola Team)
4Z.Tel(Brunswick Lions)
3Unicorn(Titanic Players)
3Globalisierung(VfL Chaos 2003)
3Verkehrskollaps(VfL Chaos 2003)
3Wastl(3. FC Eiderstedt)
2Kip(Kolere)
2Kok(Kolere)
2Olaf Schubert(Aso Pauer)
2Rind(Agricola Team)