1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 411 521 +11 20:9 21:7 14 4 1345 M.Schlumpberger
2) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 620 042 +17 29:12 18:10 8 4 1961 R.Gunst
3) Steinbock Schilda 521 141 +12 30:18 18:10 12 3.5 1884 J.Haack
4) Heart of Scapa Flow 601 223 +10 22:12 18:10 62 2 -34 V.Bongartz
5) Hexenkessel SV 431 033 +1 13:12 14:14 26 3.5 115 D.Hogetoorn
6) FC Hollywood 321 224 -2 23:25 14:14 40 3 713 T.Gebhard
7) Mulhouse-Sud 431 033 -2 13:15 14:14 30 3 1714 D.Fröhlich
8) Sesamstraßen Kicker 341 204 -4 23:27 14:14 0 4.5 804 H.Girke
9) PS Spielerei 340 034 -5 17:22 13:15 20 3.5 2377 T.Edbauer
10) Crossroads 231 116 -4 30:34 10:18 74 2.5 -139 A.Moser
11) Kraichgau Rangers 312 026 -11 21:32 9:19 54 4 2124 T.Schreckenberger
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 123 017 -23 15:38 5:23 40 4 871 P.Drexler
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Ritter der Tafelrunde 512 231 +12 31:19 18:10 14 2.5 1565 L.Grossmann
2) Motörhead 511 313 +12 23:11 18:10 76 5 1392 F.Eberl
3) American Soccer Club II 521 222 +9 25:16 18:10 0 4 802 L.Kautzsch
4) Grobitown Rangers 420 224 -2 18:20 16:12 30 3 210 D.Kamlah
5) Langenhagen Pigs 422 213 +16 41:25 15:13 12 2 92 D.Treytnar
6) Lokomotive Albany 1830 520 034 +5 22:17 15:13 8 3.5 714 A.Reschke
7) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 411 215 0 23:23 14:14 38 3 1680 G.Dehmer
8) Lucky Losers 312 305 -16 33:49 13:15 48 4 -293 (T.Walk)
9) Nemesis 422 024 -3 18:21 12:16 44 4 -112 M.Seidel
10) Karlsmannen 512 015 -8 33:41 12:16 58 2.5 1202 K.-H.Peuckmann
11) Die Spekulanten 213 224 -5 15:20 11:17 56 4 561 T.Lauterbach
12) Goaldies 222 008 -20 12:32 6:22 12 2.5 -766 M.Frenzel
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) 3. FC Eiderstedt 602 240 +11 27:16 20:8 12 5 552 M.Ahlemeyer
2) Agricola Team 222 602 +9 29:20 18:10 58 4 1416 M.Kopp
3) VfL Chaos 2003 502 313 -2 25:27 17:11 20 2.5 760 C.Neumann
4) Viking Raiders 222 422 +4 17:13 16:12 0 3.5 -443 R.Schediwy
5) Blut-Rot Mannheim 422 213 +6 26:20 15:13 20 4 292 M.Hellige
6) Titanic Players 303 332 +3 27:24 15:13 24 3 2251 H.Springer
7) Brunswick Lions 312 314 +7 26:19 14:14 20 2.5 954 L.Kapitza
8) Profexa Vorwärts 251 213 +6 19:13 14:14 0 4 782 B.Lickes
9) Aso Pauer 332 024 -9 22:31 11:17 94 4.5 -150 W.Moritz
10) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 312 035 -6 28:34 10:18 42 2.5 -980 S.Bauer
11) Kolere 332 015 -15 20:35 10:18 62 2.5 1345 T.Kraijenbrink
12) BKK Freud 124 124 -14 18:32 8:20 42 2.5 759 M.Betge
1. Liga
11Charisteax(Halifax Heroes)
9Robert De Niro(FC Hollywood)
8Bill Frisell(Heart of Scapa Flow)
8Rudo(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
7Wesley Snipes(FC Hollywood)
7Doc Holliday(Crossroads)
6Nörgler(Kraichgau Rangers)
6Büdi Siebert(Mangelsdorfer M.)
6Helgoland(Steinbock Schilda)
6Jim Hall(Heart of Scapa Flow)
2. Liga A
12Dors Venabili(Lucky Losers)
12Uther Pendragon(R. d. Tafelrunde)
12Bernd Hanselmann(Langenhagen Pigs)
12Karlschlag(Karlsmannen)
8Xaver Holleried(Langenhagen Pigs)
8Klose(Motörhead)
7Golan Trevize(Lucky Losers)
7Flonia(Motörhead)
6Ipsarion(Die Spekulanten)
6Testos Teron(Reissdorfer TT)
2. Liga B
9Gomez(Chemie Blumenthal)
9Kaufmann(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
9Hessischer Landtag(VfL Chaos 2003)
8Kok(Kolere)
8Steinofen(Agricola Team)
8Yggdrasil(Viking Raiders)
8Z.Tel(Brunswick Lions)
7Toni(Chemie Blumenthal)
7Hennes Bender(Aso Pauer)
7Trotzkopf(BKK Freud)