1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 531 621 +18 28:10 27:9 30 5 1705 M.Schlumpberger
2) Steinbock Schilda 721 251 +19 38:19 25:11 12 4 2224 J.Haack
3) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 720 063 +14 32:18 22:14 26 3 2241 R.Gunst
4) Heart of Scapa Flow 712 224 -5 31:36 21:15 62 2.5 222 V.Bongartz
5) FC Hollywood 531 225 +2 29:27 19:17 76 2.5 1013 T.Gebhard
6) Hexenkessel SV 441 144 -2 17:19 18:18 34 3.5 395 D.Hogetoorn
7) Sesamstraßen Kicker 351 234 -4 24:28 18:18 0 3 1084 H.Girke
8) PS Spielerei 440 136 +6 35:29 17:19 28 3.5 2657 T.Edbauer
9) Mulhouse-Sud 441 045 -6 16:22 16:20 30 3 1954 (Stan Dard)
10) Kraichgau Rangers 432 027 -11 23:34 13:23 54 4 2404 T.Schreckenberger
11) Crossroads 243 126 -6 31:37 12:24 74 2.5 83 (Stan Dard)
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 224 028 -25 18:43 8:28 48 3 1131 P.Drexler
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Motörhead 611 514 +15 29:14 24:12 76 4 1712 F.Eberl
2) Ritter der Tafelrunde 612 432 +14 38:24 24:12 14 3.5 1885 L.Grossmann
3) American Soccer Club II 522 423 +12 38:26 22:14 16 3 1082 L.Kautzsch
4) Lokomotive Albany 1830 820 035 +13 36:23 21:15 20 3 1034 A.Reschke
5) Grobitown Rangers 620 235 -1 22:23 21:15 30 3.5 510 D.Kamlah
6) Langenhagen Pigs 432 315 +15 45:30 18:18 28 3.5 352 D.Treytnar
7) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 612 216 0 33:33 18:18 46 4 1960 G.Dehmer
8) Nemesis 423 225 +1 30:29 16:20 60 3 156 M.Seidel
9) Lucky Losers 414 306 -25 40:65 15:21 108 2 -102 (T.Walk)
10) Goaldies 522 018 -10 23:33 13:23 24 4 -570 M.Frenzel
11) Die Spekulanten 225 225 -14 19:33 12:24 60 2.5 781 T.Lauterbach
12) Karlsmannen 514 017 -20 36:56 12:24 88 2 1402 K.-H.Peuckmann
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) 3. FC Eiderstedt 702 450 +16 35:19 27:9 30 5.5 932 M.Ahlemeyer
2) Agricola Team 432 603 +12 40:28 23:13 78 3.5 1716 M.Kopp
3) Blut-Rot Mannheim 622 314 +11 37:26 21:15 24 3.5 612 M.Hellige
4) Viking Raiders 422 433 +6 22:16 21:15 18 3.5 -223 R.Schediwy
5) VfL Chaos 2003 512 424 +1 34:33 21:15 20 3.5 1040 C.Neumann
6) Titanic Players 504 333 +11 42:31 19:17 38 2 2531 H.Springer
7) Profexa Vorwärts 351 315 +5 26:21 18:18 0 3 1062 B.Lickes
8) Brunswick Lions 423 315 +2 29:27 17:19 32 3 1690 L.Kapitza
9) SG Chemie Blumenthal-Ost 423 036 -9 34:43 13:23 58 3.5 -916 S.Bauer
10) BKK Freud 325 134 -13 29:42 13:23 46 3 1059 M.Betge
11) Aso Pauer 333 126 -19 31:50 13:23 94 3.5 68 W.Moritz
12) Kolere 333 018 -23 24:47 10:26 78 2.5 1545 T.Kraijenbrink
1. Liga
13Charisteax(Halifax Heroes)
12Bill Frisell(Heart of Scapa Flow)
11Robert De Niro(FC Hollywood)
10Heidfeld(PS Spielerei)
10Hamilton(PS Spielerei)
9Jim Hall(Heart für Scapa Flow)
9Rudo(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
8Wesley Snipes(FC Hollywood)
8Helgoland(Steinbock Schilda)
8Doc Holliday(Crossroads)
2. Liga A
14Dors Venabili(Lucky Losers)
13Uther Pendragon(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
13Bernd Hanselmann(Langenhagen Pigs)
13Karlschlag(Karlsmannen)
11Testos Teron(Reissdorfer TT)
9Wächter(Goaldies)
8Golan Trevize(Lucky Losers)
8Xaver Holleried(Langenhagen Pigs)
8Nur(Lok. Albany 1830)
8Zwei(Lok. Albany 1830)
2. Liga B
13Gomez(SG Blumenthal-Ost)
13Steinofen(Agricola Team)
13Hessischer Landtag(VfL Chaos 2003)
12Kaufmann(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
11Trotzkopf(BKK Freud)
9Kok(Kolere)
9Hennes Bender(Aso Pauer)
9Yggdrasil(Viking Raiders)
9Stan II(3.FC Eiderstedt)
8Troll(Titanic Players)