1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Ritter der Tafelrunde 100 100 +4 5:1 4:0 8 5 2358 L.Grossmann
2) Halifax Heroes 100 100 +3 3:0 4:0 0 5 -143 M.Schlumpberger
3) 3. FC Eiderstedt 100 010 +10 10:0 3:1 0 5 1412 M.Ahlemeyer
4) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 100 010 +3 5:2 3:1 0 4.5 458 R.Gunst
5) Sesamstraßen Kicker 010 100 +1 1:0 3:1 12 3.5 1544 H.Girke
6) Hexenkessel SV 100 001 -1 4:5 2:2 8 4.5 895 D.Hogetoorn
7) Heart of Scapa Flow 100 001 -1 2:3 2:2 20 3.5 512 V.Bongartz
8) FC Hollywood 010 001 -1 2:3 1:3 0 4 1463 T.Gebhard
9) Steinbock Schilda 001 010 -1 1:2 1:3 0 3.5 14 J.Haack
10) PS Spielerei 010 001 -10 1:11 1:3 0 2.5 2864 T.Edbauer
11) Motörhead 001 001 -3 3:6 0:4 0 2 2103 F.Eberl
12) Agricola Team 001 001 -4 1:5 0:4 0 3.5 2137 M.Kopp
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Grobitown Rangers 100 100 +6 10:4 4:0 26 5 1010 D.Kamlah
2) Managerclub United 100 100 +5 5:0 4:0 0 5 13 T.Walk
3) FC Südlich 100 100 +4 4:0 4:0 4 4 680 S.Bauer
4) Lokomotive Albany 1830 100 010 +2 2:0 3:1 24 5 1554 A.Reschke
5) Crossroads 100 001 +5 10:5 2:2 0 4 543 (Stan Dard)
6) American Soccer Club II 100 001 -2 6:8 2:2 8 4.5 1582 L.Kautzsch
7) Kraichgau Rangers 100 001 -3 3:6 2:2 8 3 1200 T.Schreckenberger
8) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 010 001 -1 0:1 1:3 12 2.5 1600 G.Dehmer
  Goaldies 001 010 -1 0:1 1:3 8 2.5 -316 M.Frenzel
10) Lucky Losers 010 001 -6 1:7 1:3 0 2.5 247 (Stan Dard)
11) Langenhagen Pigs 001 001 -4 2:6 0:4 12 3.5 772 D.Treytnar
12) Die Spekulanten 001 001 -5 2:7 0:4 0 3.5 1161 T.Lauterbach
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 100 100 +2 8:6 4:0 12 4 600 S.Kommer
2) SpVgg Kieselstein 100 100 +2 3:1 4:0 0 4.5 425 P.Drexler
  Brunswick Lions 100 100 +2 3:1 4:0 0 5 2203 L.Kapitza
4) Kallemänner 100 001 +3 9:6 2:2 16 3 640 K.-H.Peuckmann
5) Blut-Rot Mannheim 001 100 +2 4:2 2:2 0 4 1132 M.Hellige
6) Galaktische Raumgilde 100 001 0 9:9 2:2 12 4 680 M.Seidel
7) VfL Chaos 2003 100 001 0 4:4 2:2 8 3 1520 C.Neumann
8) Profexa Vorwärts 010 010 0 0:0 2:2 0 3 1442 B.Lickes
9) Titanic Players 010 001 -1 2:3 1:3 20 4 2774 H.Springer
10) Mulhouse-Sud 001 010 -3 1:4 1:3 0 3 2213 L.Pfeiffer
11) Viking Raiders 001 001 -2 1:3 0:4 0 2 187 R.Schediwy
12) Kolere 001 001 -5 3:8 0:4 0 3 1897 T.Kraijenbrink
1. Liga
4Unterrath(3.FC Eiderstedt)
3Wastl(3.FC Eiderstedt)
3Spund(3.FC Eiderstedt)
3Morgause(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
2Nicolas Cage(FC Hollywood)
2Kaka(Hexenkessel SV)
2Cica(Hexenkessel SV)
2Ace of Spades(Motörhead)
1Glock(PS Spielerei)
1Kochstelle(Agricola Team)
2. Liga A
5Quote(A S C I I)
5Charlotte(Grobitown Rangers)
3Doc Holliday(Crossroads)
2Kaitos(Crossroads)
2Hektor(Crossroads)
2Vercingetorix(Crossroads)
2Zachaarias(Grobitown Rangers)
2Ypsilon(Grobitown Rangers)
2Piementos(FC Südlich)
1Rob Roy(Crossroads)
2. Liga B
3Karl Kutta(Kallemänner)
3Raves(Galakt.Raumgilde)
2Kalla Hari(Kallemänner)
2M.Erson(Brunswick Lions)
2Ferengie(Galakt.Raumgilde)
2Gelbbauchunke(Lurchschutzgebiet)
2Laubfrosch(Lurchschutzgebiet)
2Lion(Titanic Players)
2Der kleine Fritz(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
2Viren(VfL Chaos 2003)