1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Ritter der Tafelrunde 200 110 +6 11:5 7:1 8 3.5 2518 L.Grossmann
2) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 110 020 +3 10:7 5:3 0 3 598 R.Gunst
3) Heart of Scapa Flow 200 011 +3 7:4 5:3 28 4 672 V.Bongartz
4) Halifax Heroes 110 101 +2 3:1 5:3 0 2.5 -38 M.Schlumpberger
5) Sesamstraßen Kicker 110 101 +1 7:6 5:3 12 3.5 1684 H.Girke
6) 3. FC Eiderstedt 110 011 +8 13:5 4:4 0 2.5 -540 M.Ahlemeyer
7) Motörhead 101 101 0 8:8 4:4 0 4 2283 F.Eberl
8) Hexenkessel SV 110 011 -1 7:8 4:4 8 3.5 1035 D.Hogetoorn
9) Steinbock Schilda 101 011 -1 2:3 3:5 0 3 154 J.Haack
10) Agricola Team 101 011 -3 4:7 3:5 0 4 4 M.Kopp
11) PS Spielerei 020 002 -11 7:18 2:6 0 3 2984 T.Edbauer
12) FC Hollywood 011 002 -7 3:10 1:7 16 2 1543 T.Gebhard
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Managerclub United 200 200 +8 8:0 8:0 14 4 193 T.Walk
2) Grobitown Rangers 110 110 +6 13:7 6:2 26 3.5 1150 D.Kamlah
3) Crossroads 200 011 +7 15:8 5:3 0 4 703 (Stan Dard)
4) FC Südlich 110 101 +2 8:6 5:3 4 2.5 800 S.Bauer
5) Kraichgau Rangers 200 011 0 7:7 5:3 16 3.5 1360 T.Schreckenberger
6) Lokomotive Albany 1830 110 011 0 3:3 4:4 24 3 1674 A.Reschke
7) American Soccer Club II 110 011 -2 8:10 4:4 8 3 3804 L.Kautzsch
8) Lucky Losers 020 101 -4 3:7 4:4 0 4 407 (Stan Dard)
9) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 020 011 -1 0:1 3:5 12 3.5 1740 G.Dehmer
10) Goaldies 101 011 -2 4:6 3:5 20 3.5 -208 M.Frenzel
11) Langenhagen Pigs 002 011 -5 2:7 1:7 12 3 -131 D.Treytnar
12) Die Spekulanten 002 002 -9 4:13 0:8 0 2.5 -386 T.Lauterbach
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 200 110 +3 10:7 7:1 12 3.5 760 S.Kommer
2) SpVgg Kieselstein 110 110 +2 3:1 6:2 8 3.5 565 P.Drexler
3) Brunswick Lions 200 101 +1 5:4 6:2 0 3.5 2343 L.Kapitza
4) VfL Chaos 2003 200 002 +4 11:7 4:4 12 3 -130 C.Neumann
5) Galaktische Raumgilde 200 002 +1 12:11 4:4 12 3 820 M.Seidel
6) Blut-Rot Mannheim 101 101 +1 11:10 4:4 0 3 1262 M.Hellige
7) Profexa Vorwärts 110 011 -3 2:5 4:4 0 3 1582 B.Lickes
8) Kallemänner 110 002 +2 10:8 3:5 34 2.5 760 K.-H.Peuckmann
9) Titanic Players 020 011 -1 2:3 3:5 20 3 677 H.Springer
  Viking Raiders 101 011 -1 2:3 3:5 0 3.5 347 R.Schediwy
11) Mulhouse-Sud 011 011 -4 1:5 2:6 0 2.5 2333 L.Pfeiffer
12) Kolere 011 011 -5 3:8 2:6 8 3 371 T.Kraijenbrink
1. Liga
6Unterrath(3. FC Eiderstedt)
4Glock(PS Spielerei)
4Wastl(3. FC Eiderstedt)
4Morgause(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
4Rigoletto(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
4Ace of Spades(Motörhead)
3Spund(3. FC Eiderstedt)
3Dan Berglund(Mangelsdorf)
3Axel Schlosser(Mangelsdorf)
2Kochstelle(Agricola Team)
2. Liga A
6Quote(A S C I I)
5Vercingetorix(Crossroads)
5Charlotte(Grobitown Rangers)
3Kaitos(Crossroads)
3Doc Holliday(Crossroads)
3Xanthippe(Grobitown Rangers)
2Hektor(Crossroads)
2Zachaarias(Grobitown Rangers)
2Ypsilon(Grobitown Rangers)
2Seaman(Goaldies)
2. Liga B
6Viren(VfL Chaos 2003)
5Der kleine Fritz(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
3Karl Kutta(Kallemänner)
3Raves(Galakt. Raumgilde)
3Laubfrosch(Lurchschutzgebiet)
2Kalla Hari(Kallemänner)
2N.Derung(Brunswick Lions)
2M.Erson(Brunswick Lions)
2Ost-Allianz(Galakt. Raumgilde)
2Ferengie(Galakt. Raumgilde)