1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Ritter der Tafelrunde 300 111 +7 17:10 9:3 8 4.5 2638 L.Grossmann
2) 3. FC Eiderstedt 210 111 +10 16:6 8:4 0 5.5 -374 M.Ahlemeyer
3) Halifax Heroes 210 111 +5 7:2 8:4 8 5 158 M.Schlumpberger
4) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 210 021 +11 21:10 7:5 8 4 778 R.Gunst
5) Steinbock Schilda 201 111 +11 19:8 7:5 8 5 374 J.Haack
6) Sesamstraßen Kicker 210 102 -1 10:11 7:5 12 3.5 1824 H.Girke
7) Heart of Scapa Flow 210 012 -7 11:18 6:6 32 2.5 -593 V.Bongartz
8) Motörhead 201 102 -8 10:18 6:6 14 3 2423 F.Eberl
9) Agricola Team 201 012 -2 8:10 5:7 8 4.5 184 M.Kopp
10) Hexenkessel SV 111 012 -6 9:15 4:8 16 3.5 1175 D.Hogetoorn
11) PS Spielerei 120 003 -9 16:25 4:8 12 3 1340 T.Edbauer
12) FC Hollywood 012 003 -11 6:17 1:11 16 3 -630 T.Gebhard
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Managerclub United 300 300 +15 16:1 12:0 48 4 373 T.Walk
2) Grobitown Rangers 111 120 +5 13:8 7:5 26 3.5 1310 D.Kamlah
3) American Soccer Club II 210 021 +1 12:11 7:5 8 4 3964 L.Kautzsch
4) Kraichgau Rangers 300 012 0 10:10 7:5 24 3.5 1500 T.Schreckenberger
5) FC Südlich 210 102 -2 12:14 7:5 12 3.5 940 S.Bauer
6) Crossroads 201 021 +6 16:10 6:6 16 2.5 1289 H.Kübler
7) Lucky Losers 120 102 -4 6:10 6:6 0 3 547 (Stan Dard)
8) Goaldies 201 012 -2 5:7 5:7 20 3.5 -89 M.Frenzel
  Lokomotive Albany 1830 120 012 -2 5:7 5:7 32 3.5 396 A.Reschke
10) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 030 012 -2 0:2 4:8 12 3 -935 G.Dehmer
11) Langenhagen Pigs 012 111 -4 4:8 4:8 26 3.5 48 D.Treytnar
12) Die Spekulanten 102 003 -11 5:16 2:10 12 3.5 -285 T.Lauterbach
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 300 111 +1 15:14 9:3 12 3.5 -660 S.Kommer
2) Profexa Vorwärts 210 111 -1 7:8 8:4 0 4 1762 B.Lickes
3) Blut-Rot Mannheim 201 111 +6 19:13 7:5 4 3.5 1422 M.Hellige
4) SpVgg Kieselstein 120 111 +1 5:4 7:5 8 3 685 P.Drexler
5) Kallemänner 120 102 +5 14:9 6:6 34 4 920 K.-H.Peuckmann
6) Titanic Players 120 021 +3 9:6 6:6 20 4.5 877 H.Springer
7) Galaktische Raumgilde 210 012 +1 16:15 6:6 26 4 -367 M.Seidel
8) Brunswick Lions 201 102 -7 8:15 6:6 0 2.5 2443 L.Kapitza
9) Viking Raiders 111 021 -1 6:7 5:7 0 3.5 487 R.Schediwy
10) Mulhouse-Sud 111 012 -2 8:10 4:8 0 3.5 2473 (Stan Dard)
11) VfL Chaos 2003 201 003 -3 15:18 4:8 36 2 -43 C.Neumann
12) Kolere 012 111 -3 9:12 4:8 24 4 551 T.Kraijenbrink
1. Liga
8Sandemann(Steinbock Schilda)
6Glock(PS Spielerei)
6Unterrath(3. FC Eiderstedt)
6Axel Schlosser(Mangelsdorf)
5Morgause(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
5Morgan Le Fay(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
5Bensemann(Steinbock Schilda)
5Büdi Siebert(Mangelsdorf)
4Piquet(PS Spielerei)
4Wastl(3. FC Eiderstedt)
2. Liga A
6Quote(A S C I I)
5Vercingetorix(Crossroads)
5Charlotte(Grobitown Rangers)
5Ahlemeyer(Managerclub United)
4Haak(Managerclub United)
3Kaitos(Crossroads)
3Doc Holliday(Crossroads)
3Aschaffenburg(Lok. Albany 1830)
3Xanthippe(Grobitown Rangers)
3Dors Venabili(Lucky Losers)
2. Liga B
8Viren(VfL Chaos 2003)
6Der kleine Fritz(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
5Xavier(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
4Kalle Loni(Kallemänner)
4Karl Kutta(Kallemänner)
4Raves(Galaktische Raumgilde)
4Laubfrosch(Lurchschutzgebiet)
4Maurizio Gaudino(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
3Ost-Allianz(Galaktische Raumgilde)
3Ferengie(Galaktische Raumgilde)