1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 310 121 +7 10:3 11:5 8 3.5 318 M.Schlumpberger
2) Ritter der Tafelrunde 400 112 +6 19:13 11:5 24 3.5 2778 L.Grossmann
3) Steinbock Schilda 301 121 +15 26:11 10:6 8 3.5 534 J.Haack
4) 3. FC Eiderstedt 310 112 +10 20:10 10:6 16 3.5 -272 M.Ahlemeyer
5) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 310 022 +8 27:19 9:7 20 3 1078 R.Gunst
6) Agricola Team 301 112 +2 12:10 9:7 20 4 364 M.Kopp
7) Sesamstraßen Kicker 310 103 0 14:14 9:7 12 3.5 1964 H.Girke
8) Motörhead 301 103 -7 14:21 8:8 18 3 985 F.Eberl
9) Heart of Scapa Flow 211 013 -11 11:22 6:10 48 2 -553 V.Bongartz
10) Hexenkessel SV 121 013 -7 10:17 5:11 16 3 1295 D.Hogetoorn
11) PS Spielerei 130 004 -10 19:29 5:11 12 3 1460 T.Edbauer
12) FC Hollywood 112 004 -13 9:22 3:13 28 3 470 T.Gebhard
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Managerclub United 400 301 +14 18:4 14:2 78 3 -960 T.Walk
2) Grobitown Rangers 121 220 +7 17:10 10:6 26 4 1470 D.Kamlah
3) FC Südlich 310 112 -1 14:15 10:6 12 4 1100 S.Bauer
4) Lokomotive Albany 1830 220 112 +4 13:9 9:7 32 4.5 576 A.Reschke
5) American Soccer Club II 310 022 +1 15:14 9:7 8 3 2037 L.Kautzsch
6) Lucky Losers 220 112 -2 8:10 9:7 0 3.5 707 (Stan Dard)
7) Crossroads 301 022 +6 19:13 8:8 24 3.5 1429 H.Kübler
8) Kraichgau Rangers 301 022 -1 12:13 8:8 28 3 1620 T.Schreckenberger
9) Goaldies 202 013 -5 6:11 5:11 40 2.5 2 M.Frenzel
10) Langenhagen Pigs 022 112 -6 5:11 5:11 26 3 168 D.Treytnar
11) Die Spekulanten 112 103 -10 6:16 5:11 12 4 -154 T.Lauterbach
12) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 031 013 -7 2:9 4:12 12 2 -581 G.Dehmer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 400 112 +1 16:15 11:5 12 3.5 -586 S.Kommer
2) SpVgg Kieselstein 220 121 +4 14:10 10:6 8 3.5 845 P.Drexler
3) Galaktische Raumgilde 310 112 +3 19:16 10:6 26 4 -224 M.Seidel
4) Kallemänner 130 202 +7 21:14 9:7 34 3.5 1080 K.-H.Peuckmann
5) Blut-Rot Mannheim 301 112 +6 21:15 9:7 22 3.5 -912 M.Hellige
6) Titanic Players 220 031 +5 13:8 9:7 20 4 1037 H.Springer
7) Viking Raiders 211 121 +1 9:8 9:7 0 4.5 -810 R.Schediwy
8) Profexa Vorwärts 211 112 -3 8:11 8:8 0 2 1982 B.Lickes
9) Brunswick Lions 211 103 -10 13:23 7:9 0 2.5 2563 L.Kapitza
10) Kolere 112 112 -4 11:15 6:10 32 3 -960 T.Kraijenbrink
11) VfL Chaos 2003 202 004 -5 15:20 4:12 36 2 52 C.Neumann
12) Mulhouse-Sud 112 013 -5 11:16 4:12 0 2.5 960 L.Pfeifer
1. Liga
12Sandemann(Steinbock Schilda)
8Glock(PS Spielerei)
8Axel Schlosser(Mangelsdorfer Mannen)
6Unterrath(3. FC Eiderstedt)
6Rigoletto(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
5Spund(3. FC Eiderstedt)
5Morgause(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
5Morgan Le Fay(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
5Bensemann(Steinbock Schilda)
5Ace of Spades(Motörhead)
2. Liga A
6Quote(A S C I I)
5Vercingetorix(Crossroads)
5Aschaffenburg(Lok. Albany 1830)
5Würzburg(Lok. Albany 1830)
5Charlotte(Grobitown Rangers)
5Ahlemeyer(Managerclub United)
4Doc Holliday(Crossroads)
4Seaman(Goaldies)
4Meister(FC Südlich)
4Haak(Managerclub United)
2. Liga B
8Viren(VfL Chaos 2003)
7Der kleine Fritz(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
6Kalle Loni(Kallemänner)
6Igel(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
5Karl Kutta(Kallemänner)
5Kalla Hari(Kallemänner)
5Panagia(Brunswick Lions)
5Xavier(Blut-RotMannheim)
5Autobär(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
4Ferengie(Galakt. Raumgilde)