1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Ritter der Tafelrunde 500 212 +11 24:13 15:5 24 4.5 1681 L.Grossmann
2) Halifax Heroes 410 221 +9 16:7 15:5 20 5.5 538 M.Schlumpberger
3) Steinbock Schilda 401 221 +19 31:12 14:6 8 4 714 J.Haack
4) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 411 022 +8 31:23 11:9 24 4 1258 R.Gunst
5) Agricola Team 401 113 +5 19:14 11:9 30 4 544 M.Kopp
6) 3. FC Eiderstedt 311 113 +8 20:12 10:10 16 2 -200 M.Ahlemeyer
7) Motörhead 301 123 -7 14:21 10:10 18 3 1125 F.Eberl
8) Sesamstraßen Kicker 311 104 -4 15:19 9:11 12 2.5 2284 H.Girke
9) PS Spielerei 140 014 -10 19:29 7:13 26 3.5 1600 T.Edbauer
10) Heart of Scapa Flow 221 014 -15 11:26 7:13 60 2.5 -489 V.Bongartz
11) FC Hollywood 122 104 -8 15:23 6:14 36 4.5 -100 T.Gebhard
12) Hexenkessel SV 122 014 -16 13:29 5:15 28 3 140 D.Hogetoorn
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Managerclub United 510 301 +17 21:4 17:3 78 3.5 -692 T.Walk
2) Grobitown Rangers 221 230 +9 19:10 13:7 26 3.5 1630 D.Kamlah
3) FC Südlich 310 222 0 18:18 13:7 30 3.5 -11 S.Bauer
4) Lokomotive Albany 1830 320 113 +3 14:11 11:9 42 4.5 1132 A.Reschke
5) American Soccer Club II 320 032 +1 16:15 11:9 8 3 2177 L.Kautzsch
6) Lucky Losers 230 122 -2 9:11 11:9 0 3.5 847 (Stan Dard)
7) Crossroads 311 032 +6 23:17 10:10 24 3.5 -993 H.Kübler
8) Kraichgau Rangers 302 023 -3 12:15 8:12 36 2 1720 T.Schreckenberger
9) Langenhagen Pigs 122 122 -5 6:11 8:12 26 3.5 328 D.Treytnar
10) Goaldies 212 014 -6 7:13 6:14 60 3 -980 M.Frenzel
11) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 131 014 -8 4:12 6:14 20 3 -310 G.Dehmer
12) Die Spekulanten 122 104 -12 6:18 6:14 16 2.5 138 T.Lauterbach
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 500 212 +6 23:17 15:5 24 4.5 -465 S.Kommer
2) SpVgg Kieselstein 220 231 +5 19:14 13:7 8 4 1181 P.Drexler
3) Galaktische Raumgilde 410 113 +3 25:22 12:8 52 3 -118 M.Seidel
4) Blut-Rot Mannheim 401 113 +7 24:17 11:9 22 3.5 -331 M.Hellige
5) Kallemänner 230 203 +5 24:19 11:9 34 3.5 1220 K.-H.Peuckmann
6) Titanic Players 320 032 +4 15:11 11:9 44 4 2679 H.Springer
7) Profexa Vorwärts 321 112 -2 15:17 11:9 0 3.5 1658 B.Lickes
8) Viking Raiders 221 122 0 9:9 10:10 0 3 65 R.Schediwy
9) Kolere 212 113 -7 17:24 8:12 58 3 -949 T.Kraijenbrink
10) Brunswick Lions 212 113 -11 16:27 8:12 4 3 1015 L.Kapitza
11) VfL Chaos 2003 302 005 -3 24:27 6:14 44 3 192 C.Neumann
12) Mulhouse-Sud 113 014 -7 16:23 4:16 0 2.5 -395 L.Pfeifer
1. Liga
12Sandemann(Steinbock Schilda)
10Axel Schlosser(Mangelsdorf)
8Glock(PS Spielerei)
7Morgause(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
6Unterrath(3.FC Eiderstedt)
6Parzival(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
6Rigoletto(Sesamstr.Kicker)
6Magnus Öström(Mangelsdorf)
5Feuerstelle(Agricola Team)
5Spund(3.FC Eiderstedt)
2. Liga A
6Quote(A S C I I)
6Würzburg(Lok. Albany 1830)
5Vercingetorix(Crossroads)
5Doc Holliday(Crossroads)
5Aschaffenburg(Lok. Albany 1830)
5Charlotte(Grobitown Rangers)
5Seaman(Goaldies)
5Ahlemeyer(Managerclub United)
5Haak(Managerclub United)
4Kaitos(Crossroads)
2. Liga B
13Viren(VfL Chaos 2003)
7Kalle Loni(Kallemänner)
7Der kleine Fritz(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
6Karl Kutta(Kallemänner)
6Panagia(Brunswick Lions)
6Ferengie(Galakt. Raumgilde)
6Xavier(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
6Maurizio Gaudino(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
6Igel(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
6Autobär(SpVgg. Kieselstein)