1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 510 231 +10 18:8 18:6 20 4 218 M.Schlumpberger
2) Steinbock Schilda 501 222 +20 33:13 16:8 8 3.5 1550 J.Haack
3) Ritter der Tafelrunde 500 223 +8 25:17 16:8 32 2.5 1611 L.Grossmann
4) Agricola Team 601 113 +9 24:15 15:9 30 4 724 M.Kopp
5) 3. FC Eiderstedt 421 113 +9 24:15 13:11 20 3.5 -60 M.Ahlemeyer
6) Motörhead 401 124 -7 15:22 12:12 18 3 1265 F.Eberl
7) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 412 023 +4 31:27 11:13 24 2 1878 R.Gunst
8) Sesamstraßen Kicker 321 105 -5 18:23 10:14 12 3 790 H.Girke
9) FC Hollywood 132 204 -5 18:23 9:15 48 3.5 50 T.Gebhard
10) PS Spielerei 140 115 -9 22:31 9:15 26 3 263 T.Edbauer
11) Hexenkessel SV 222 024 -15 15:30 8:16 28 3.5 300 D.Hogetoorn
12) Heart of Scapa Flow 222 015 -19 11:30 7:17 72 2 -438 V.Bongartz
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Managerclub United 610 302 +18 25:7 19:5 78 3.5 -472 T.Walk
2) Grobitown Rangers 321 240 +13 23:10 16:8 30 4 1278 D.Kamlah
3) Lokomotive Albany 1830 320 313 +7 21:14 15:9 42 4 -574 A.Reschke
4) FC Südlich 410 223 -2 23:25 15:9 34 3.5 127 S.Bauer
5) American Soccer Club II 331 032 0 17:17 12:12 8 3 2297 L.Kautzsch
6) Lucky Losers 240 123 -4 11:15 12:12 0 3 967 (Stan Dard)
7) Crossroads 311 043 +4 24:20 11:13 46 3 -762 H.Kübler
8) Kraichgau Rangers 402 033 -1 15:16 11:13 40 3.5 535 T.Schreckenberger
9) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 231 114 -3 12:15 10:14 20 4 10 G.Dehmer
10) Langenhagen Pigs 132 123 -9 7:16 9:15 38 3 448 D.Treytnar
11) Die Spekulanten 223 104 -13 10:23 8:16 24 3.5 278 T.Lauterbach
12) Goaldies 213 015 -10 9:19 6:18 72 2 -978 M.Frenzel
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) SpVgg Kieselstein 320 331 +12 29:17 17:7 22 4 1649 P.Drexler
2) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 510 213 0 24:24 16:8 24 3 -392 S.Kommer
3) Blut-Rot Mannheim 501 213 +13 33:20 15:9 30 4.5 -185 M.Hellige
4) Titanic Players 420 132 +9 22:13 15:9 44 4 1402 H.Springer
5) Kallemänner 340 203 +10 34:24 14:10 34 4 1616 K.-H.Peuckmann
6) Galaktische Raumgilde 410 124 -1 30:31 13:11 82 2.5 -10 M.Seidel
7) Viking Raiders 221 142 +2 9:9 12:12 0 3 205 R.Schediwy
8) Profexa Vorwärts 322 113 -8 17:25 11:13 0 2.5 2590 B.Lickes
9) Brunswick Lions 232 113 -11 17:28 10:14 18 3 1155 L.Kapitza
10) Kolere 213 123 -10 19:29 9:15 74 2.5 -924 T.Kraijenbrink
11) VfL Chaos 2003 303 015 -4 26:30 7:17 56 2.5 -962 C.Neumann
12) Mulhouse-Sud 123 015 -12 18:28 5:19 16 3 -315 L.Pfeifer
1. Liga
12Sandemann(Steinbock Schilda)
10Axel Schlosser(Mangelsdorf)
8Glock(PS Spielerei)
8Morgause(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
7Rigoletto(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
6Kochstelle(Agricola Team)
6Unterrath(3. FC Eiderstedt)
6Parzival(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
6Arbatax(Halifax Heroes)
6Ace of Spades(Motörhead)
2. Liga A
7Würzburg(Lok. Albany 1830)
7Ahlemeyer(Managerclub United)
6Quote(A S C I I)
6Schroll(FC Südlich)
5Vercingetorix(Crossroads)
5Doc Holliday(Crossroads)
5Aschaffenburg(Lok. Albany 1830)
5Ypsilon(Grobitown Rangers)
5Charlotte(Grobitown Rangers)
5Seaman(Goaldies)
2. Liga B
14Viren(VfL Chaos 2003)
10Der kleine Fritz(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
9Kalle Loni(Kallemänner)
9Raves(Galakt. Raumgilde)
9Maurizio Gaudino(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
8Xavier(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
7Flo(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
7Igel(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
6Karl Truschel(Kallemänner)
6Karl Kutta(Kallemänner)