1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 610 232 +7 19:12 20:8 40 4 1250 M.Schlumpberger
2) Steinbock Schilda 501 323 +21 36:15 18:10 8 3 1563 J.Haack
3) Agricola Team 611 213 +10 28:18 18:10 38 3.5 -680 M.Kopp
4) Ritter der Tafelrunde 501 224 +5 26:21 16:12 32 2.5 1702 L.Grossmann
5) 3. FC Eiderstedt 521 114 +8 26:18 15:13 20 3 388 M.Ahlemeyer
6) Motörhead 411 125 -8 20:28 13:15 18 2.5 2479 F.Eberl
7) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 422 024 +3 32:29 12:16 24 2.5 2766 R.Gunst
8) FC Hollywood 242 204 -1 22:23 12:16 48 5 822 T.Gebhard
9) Sesamstraßen Kicker 422 105 -5 23:28 12:16 12 3 2414 H.Girke
10) PS Spielerei 240 125 -7 25:32 12:16 26 3.5 1833 T.Edbauer
11) Hexenkessel SV 222 044 -15 20:35 10:18 32 3.5 440 D.Hogetoorn
12) Heart of Scapa Flow 322 025 -18 12:30 10:18 72 3.5 182 V.Bongartz
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Managerclub United 620 402 +19 29:10 22:6 92 4 168 T.Walk
2) Grobitown Rangers 521 240 +17 28:11 20:8 30 4 1458 D.Kamlah
3) Lokomotive Albany 1830 420 323 +9 24:15 18:10 42 4.5 1354 A.Reschke
4) FC Südlich 510 224 -4 25:29 17:11 42 3.5 626 S.Bauer
5) American Soccer Club II 341 132 +6 25:19 15:13 8 3.5 2130 L.Kautzsch
6) Crossroads 312 143 -1 26:27 13:15 46 3 -699 H.Kübler
7) Kraichgau Rangers 403 133 -1 17:18 13:15 52 3.5 -593 T.Schreckenberger
8) Lucky Losers 240 134 -6 11:17 13:15 0 2.5 1087 H.Trautwein
9) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 241 115 -7 13:20 11:17 32 2.5 350 G.Dehmer
10) Langenhagen Pigs 132 134 -10 9:19 10:18 50 2.5 364 D.Treytnar
11) Goaldies 314 015 -7 14:21 8:20 76 3 -547 M.Frenzel
12) Die Spekulanten 224 105 -15 10:25 8:20 40 2.5 542 T.Lauterbach
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Titanic Players 620 132 +14 27:13 19:9 52 4 902 H.Springer
2) SpVgg Kieselstein 330 341 +12 29:17 19:9 22 3 1541 P.Drexler
3) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 510 314 -1 25:26 18:10 48 3 632 S.Kommer
4) Kallemänner 350 303 +11 35:24 17:11 34 3.5 1776 K.-H.Peuckmann
5) Blut-Rot Mannheim 501 224 +12 33:21 16:12 30 3 -132 M.Hellige
6) Galaktische Raumgilde 510 134 +1 34:33 16:12 94 4 -940 M.Seidel
7) Viking Raiders 321 152 +3 10:9 15:13 0 3.5 365 R.Schediwy
8) Profexa Vorwärts 422 114 -11 19:30 13:15 0 3.5 2970 B.Lickes
9) Brunswick Lions 242 114 -12 19:31 11:17 28 2.5 1947 L.Kapitza
10) Kolere 224 123 -11 19:30 10:18 86 3 -369 T.Kraijenbrink
11) VfL Chaos 2003 304 016 -9 26:35 7:21 56 2 -673 C.Neumann
12) Mulhouse-Sud 223 016 -9 23:30 7:21 24 3 207 L.Pfeifer
1. Liga
12Sandemann(Steinbock Schilda)
10Axel Schlosser(Mangelsdorf)
9Morgause(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
8Glock(PS Spielerei)
7Feuerstelle(Agricola Team)
7Rigoletto(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
6Piquet(PS Spielerei)
6Kochstelle(Agricola Team)
6Unterrath(3. FC Eiderstedt)
6Parzival(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
2. Liga A
8Quote(A S C I I)
8Würzburg(Lok. Albany 1830)
7Ypsilon(Grobitown Rangers)
7Grobelar(Goaldies)
7Schroll(FC Südlich)
7Ahlemeyer(Managerclub United)
6Vercingetorix(Crossroads)
6Aschaffenburg(Lok. Albany 1830)
5Doc Holliday(Crossroads)
5Charlotte(Grobitown Rangers)
2. Liga B
14Viren(VfL Chaos 2003)
10Raves(Galakt. Raumgilde)
10Der kleine Fritz(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
9Kalle Loni(Kallemänner)
9Maurizio Gaudino(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
8Colossus(Titanic Players)
7Karl Truschel(Kallemänner)
7Ferengie(Galakt. Raumgilde)
7Igel(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
7Flo(SpVgg. Kieselstein)