1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 610 342 +9 23:14 23:9 52 3.5 1410 M.Schlumpberger
2) Steinbock Schilda 601 423 +25 40:15 22:10 8 4 1743 J.Haack
3) Agricola Team 611 215 +7 29:22 18:14 38 2.5 -648 M.Kopp
4) 3. FC Eiderstedt 531 124 +8 29:21 17:15 20 3 528 M.Ahlemeyer
5) Ritter der Tafelrunde 502 234 +3 30:27 17:15 32 2.5 1822 L.Grossmann
6) FC Hollywood 342 304 +2 27:25 16:16 48 4 1002 T.Gebhard
7) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 422 134 +5 36:31 15:17 38 4 2926 R.Gunst
8) Sesamstraßen Kicker 423 205 -6 27:33 14:18 12 3 2554 H.Girke
9) Motörhead 422 125 -10 21:31 14:18 18 3 2599 F.Eberl
10) PS Spielerei 251 125 -8 28:36 13:19 26 3 1953 T.Edbauer
11) Hexenkessel SV 232 054 -15 22:37 12:20 40 3.5 580 D.Hogetoorn
12) Heart of Scapa Flow 333 025 -20 13:33 11:21 88 2.5 302 V.Bongartz
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Grobitown Rangers 621 340 +22 34:12 24:8 30 4 1638 D.Kamlah
2) Managerclub United 620 413 +16 30:14 23:9 92 2.5 288 T.Walk
3) Lokomotive Albany 1830 520 324 +11 28:17 20:12 42 3 1494 A.Reschke
4) FC Südlich 620 224 -2 29:31 20:12 42 4 786 S.Bauer
5) American Soccer Club II 441 133 +6 27:21 17:15 8 3.5 2270 L.Kautzsch
6) Kraichgau Rangers 603 133 +1 19:18 17:15 52 4.5 -473 T.Schreckenberger
7) Crossroads 413 143 -2 29:31 15:17 46 3 -629 H.Kübler
8) Lucky Losers 340 135 -5 13:18 15:17 4 3.5 1227 H.Trautwein
9) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 241 126 -10 14:24 12:20 32 3 470 G.Dehmer
10) Langenhagen Pigs 142 135 -11 11:22 11:21 50 3 484 D.Treytnar
11) Goaldies 324 016 -9 19:28 9:23 88 2.5 -482 M.Frenzel
12) Die Spekulanten 224 116 -17 14:31 9:23 70 3 662 T.Lauterbach
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) SpVgg Kieselstein 530 341 +15 32:17 23:9 36 4 1721 P.Drexler
2) Titanic Players 720 133 +16 30:14 21:11 52 3 1042 H.Springer
3) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 511 414 -1 27:28 20:12 48 3 772 S.Kommer
4) Viking Raiders 521 152 +15 22:9 19:13 0 4.5 545 R.Schediwy
5) Kallemänner 350 404 +9 36:27 19:13 34 3.5 1916 K.-H.Peuckmann
6) Galaktische Raumgilde 610 135 -2 39:41 18:14 94 3 -894 M.Seidel
7) Blut-Rot Mannheim 502 234 +11 35:24 17:15 30 2.5 -26 M.Hellige
8) Profexa Vorwärts 422 116 -14 23:37 13:19 0 2.5 3070 B.Lickes
9) Brunswick Lions 252 115 -19 22:41 12:20 28 3 2067 L.Kapitza
10) Kolere 234 124 -19 22:41 11:21 112 2.5 -286 T.Kraijenbrink
11) VfL Chaos 2003 304 126 -8 30:38 10:22 56 4 -581 C.Neumann
12) Mulhouse-Sud 324 016 -3 32:33 9:23 24 3 347 L.Pfeifer
1. Liga
12Sandemann(Steinbock Schilda)
11Axel Schlosser(Mangelsdorf)
9Morgause(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
8Glock(PS Spielerei)
8Parzival(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
7Feuerstelle(Agricola Team)
7Rigoletto(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
7Arbatax(Halifax Heroes)
7Ace of Spades(Motörhead)
7Magnus Öström(Mangelsdorf)
2. Liga A
11Würzburg(Lok. Albany 1830)
8Quote(A S C I I)
7Zachaarias(Grobitown Rangers)
7Ypsilon(Grobitown Rangers)
7Seaman(Goaldies)
7Grobelar(Goaldies)
7Schroll(FC Südlich)
7Ahlemeyer(Managerclub United)
6Vercingetorix(Crossroads)
6Aschaffenburg(Lok. Albany 1830)
2. Liga B
16Viren(VfL Chaos 2003)
11Colossus(Titanic Players)
10Raves(Galakt. Raumgilde)
10Der kleine Fritz(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
10Maurizio Gaudino(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
9Kalle Loni(Kallemänner)
8Panagia(Brunswick Lions)
8Igel(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
8Flo(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
7Karl Truschel(Kallemänner)