1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 620 442 +10 28:18 26:10 72 4 1570 M.Schlumpberger
2) Steinbock Schilda 711 423 +27 43:16 25:11 8 3.5 1903 J.Haack
3) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 522 234 +8 40:32 19:17 38 4 3106 R.Gunst
4) 3. FC Eiderstedt 531 144 +8 32:24 19:17 28 3 668 M.Ahlemeyer
5) Ritter der Tafelrunde 603 234 +4 38:34 19:17 32 3.5 1962 L.Grossmann
6) Agricola Team 621 216 +4 33:29 19:17 38 2.5 -593 M.Kopp
7) FC Hollywood 352 305 0 28:28 17:19 48 3.5 1162 T.Gebhard
8) Motörhead 522 126 -9 28:37 16:20 30 3 2719 F.Eberl
9) Sesamstraßen Kicker 423 216 -7 27:34 15:21 12 2.5 2674 H.Girke
10) Hexenkessel SV 332 064 -12 27:39 15:21 44 4 740 D.Hogetoorn
11) PS Spielerei 252 126 -13 30:43 13:23 26 2 2053 T.Edbauer
12) Heart of Scapa Flow 343 035 -20 13:33 13:23 88 3 442 V.Bongartz
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Grobitown Rangers 621 450 +23 37:14 27:9 30 3.5 1798 D.Kamlah
2) Managerclub United 621 513 +18 35:17 25:11 92 3.5 428 T.Walk
3) Lokomotive Albany 1830 720 324 +17 34:17 24:12 42 5 1714 A.Reschke
4) FC Südlich 720 225 -4 30:34 22:14 50 3 926 S.Bauer
5) Kraichgau Rangers 613 143 +1 19:18 19:17 52 3.5 -381 T.Schreckenberger
6) American Soccer Club II 441 135 +1 28:27 17:19 8 2.5 2370 L.Kautzsch
7) Crossroads 414 153 -5 29:34 16:20 46 2.5 -572 H.Kübler
8) Lucky Losers 342 135 -8 17:25 15:21 14 2.5 1327 H.Trautwein
9) Langenhagen Pigs 152 235 -10 13:23 14:22 50 3.5 644 D.Treytnar
10) Goaldies 424 116 -6 25:31 13:23 108 4.5 -351 M.Frenzel
11) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 251 127 -13 14:27 13:23 32 2.5 590 G.Dehmer
12) Die Spekulanten 324 117 -14 19:33 11:25 70 3 802 T.Lauterbach
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Titanic Players 820 233 +22 37:15 25:11 52 4 1222 H.Springer
2) SpVgg Kieselstein 630 342 +15 34:19 25:11 44 3 1861 P.Drexler
3) Viking Raiders 621 252 +20 27:9 23:13 0 4 725 R.Schediwy
4) Galaktische Raumgilde 810 135 +1 42:41 22:14 94 4 -804 M.Seidel
5) Kallemänner 450 405 +12 41:29 21:15 34 3.5 2056 K.-H.Peuckmann
6) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 513 414 -4 28:32 20:16 70 2 872 S.Kommer
7) Blut-Rot Mannheim 503 334 +10 36:26 19:17 30 3.5 111 M.Hellige
8) Profexa Vorwärts 522 117 -11 30:41 15:21 0 3.5 3210 B.Lickes
9) Mulhouse-Sud 424 026 0 38:36 12:24 42 3.5 507 L.Pfeifer
10) Brunswick Lions 252 117 -27 22:49 12:24 32 2 2167 L.Kapitza
11) VfL Chaos 2003 314 127 -10 32:42 11:25 56 3 -520 C.Neumann
12) Kolere 234 126 -28 24:52 11:25 112 2.5 -215 T.Kraijenbrink
1. Liga
13Sandemann(Steinbock Schilda)
12Morgause(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
11Axel Schlosser(Mangelsdorf)
10Parzival(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
8Glock(PS Spielerei)
8Arbatax(Halifax Heroes)
8Ace of Spades(Motörhead)
7Feuerstelle(Agricola Team)
7Unterrath(3. FC Eiderstedt)
7Rigoletto(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
2. Liga A
14Würzburg(Lok. Albany 1830)
8Quote(A S C I I)
8Zachaarias(Grobitown Rangers)
8Seaman(Goaldies)
7Ypsilon(Grobitown Rangers)
7Grobelar(Goaldies)
7Schroll(FC Südlich)
7Ahlemeyer(Managerclub United)
6Vercingetorix(Crossroads)
6Potamia(Die Spekulanten)
2. Liga B
16Viren(VfL Chaos 2003)
12Colossus(Titanic Players)
11Maurizio Gaudino(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
10Kalle Loni(Kallemänner)
10Raves(Gal. Raumgilde)
10Der kleine Fritz(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
10Lückenfüller(Profexa Vorwärts)
9Ferengie(Galakt. Raumgilde)
9Igel(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
9Flo(SpVgg. Kieselstein)