1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 730 442 +11 29:18 29:11 88 3.5 1730 M.Schlumpberger
2) Steinbock Schilda 712 523 +27 44:17 27:13 38 3.5 2043 J.Haack
3) 3. FC Eiderstedt 631 244 +12 38:26 23:17 28 4 848 M.Ahlemeyer
4) Ritter der Tafelrunde 703 244 +6 40:34 22:18 32 3.5 2122 L.Grossmann
5) Agricola Team 721 217 +4 39:35 21:19 38 3 -513 M.Kopp
6) FC Hollywood 352 505 +3 31:28 21:19 48 4.5 1342 T.Gebhard
7) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 523 244 +7 40:33 20:20 38 2.5 3226 R.Gunst
8) Hexenkessel SV 442 064 -9 30:39 18:22 44 3.5 900 D.Hogetoorn
9) Motörhead 622 127 -11 33:44 18:22 30 3 2859 F.Eberl
10) Sesamstraßen Kicker 424 217 -11 27:38 15:25 12 2.5 2774 H.Girke
11) PS Spielerei 253 127 -15 30:45 13:27 26 2 2153 T.Edbauer
12) Heart of Scapa Flow 343 037 -24 18:42 13:27 88 2 542 V.Bongartz
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Grobitown Rangers 721 451 +25 42:17 29:11 30 3.5 1938 D.Kamlah
2) Managerclub United 721 523 +20 37:17 28:12 92 4 588 T.Walk
3) Lokomotive Albany 1830 820 334 +18 40:22 27:13 42 3.5 1874 A.Reschke
4) FC Südlich 730 226 -7 31:38 23:17 50 2.5 1046 S.Bauer
5) Kraichgau Rangers 613 253 +2 22:20 22:18 52 4 -260 T.Schreckenberger
6) American Soccer Club II 541 235 +5 33:28 21:19 8 4.5 2550 L.Kautzsch
7) Crossroads 514 154 -6 32:38 18:22 54 3.5 -556 H.Kübler
8) Langenhagen Pigs 262 235 -9 18:27 17:23 50 4 804 D.Treytnar
9) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 361 127 -9 18:27 16:24 32 4 750 G.Dehmer
10) Lucky Losers 343 136 -11 18:29 15:25 28 2.5 1427 H.Trautwein
11) Goaldies 424 118 -12 25:37 13:27 108 2.5 -287 M.Frenzel
12) Die Spekulanten 325 118 -16 21:37 11:29 70 2 902 T.Lauterbach
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) SpVgg Kieselstein 730 343 +16 38:22 27:13 44 3 2001 P.Drexler
2) Titanic Players 820 244 +21 38:17 26:14 52 2.5 1342 H.Springer
3) Viking Raiders 631 352 +21 30:11 26:14 0 4 885 R.Schediwy
4) Kallemänner 460 505 +14 43:29 24:16 46 4 2216 K.-H.Peuckmann
5) Galaktische Raumgilde 910 136 0 45:45 24:16 98 3 -745 M.Seidel
6) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 523 424 -4 30:34 22:18 78 3 1012 S.Kommer
7) Blut-Rot Mannheim 604 334 +10 38:28 21:19 30 3.5 251 M.Hellige
8) Profexa Vorwärts 532 217 -10 36:46 18:22 0 4 3370 B.Lickes
9) Brunswick Lions 352 127 -24 25:49 15:25 32 3.5 2327 L.Kapitza
10) Mulhouse-Sud 424 037 -4 38:40 13:27 42 3 627 L.Pfeifer
11) Kolere 334 127 -28 27:55 13:27 132 3.5 -97 T.Kraijenbrink
12) VfL Chaos 2003 316 127 -12 36:48 11:29 72 2.5 -472 C.Neumann
1. Liga
13Sandemann(Steinbock Schilda)
12Morgause(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
11Axel Schlosser(Mangelsdorf)
10Feuerstelle(Agricola Team)
10Parzival(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
9Ace of Spades(Motörhead)
8Glock(PS Spielerei)
8Arbatax(Halifax Heroes)
7Unterrath(3.FC Eiderstedt)
7Rigoletto(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
2. Liga A
15Würzburg(Lok.Albany 1830)
9Zachaarias(Grobitown Rangers)
9Ypsilon(Grobitown Rangers)
8Quote(A S C I I)
8Seaman(Goaldies)
8Ahlemeyer(Managerclub United)
7Nürnberg(Lok. Albany 1830)
7Grobelar(Goaldies)
7Xaver Holleried(Langenhagen Pigs)
7Schroll(FC Südlich)
2. Liga B
16Viren(VfL Chaos 2003)
13Colossus(Titanic Players)
11Maurizio Gaudino(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
11Lückenfüller(Profexa Vorwärts)
10Kalle Loni(Kallemänner)
10Raves(Galakt. Raumgilde)
10Der kleine Fritz(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
10Igel(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
9Ferengie(Galakt. Raumgilde)
9Flo(SpVgg. Kieselstein)