1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 740 443 +10 30:20 30:14 92 3 1850 M.Schlumpberger
2) Steinbock Schilda 722 524 +26 48:22 28:16 50 3 2163 J.Haack
3) 3. FC Eiderstedt 641 254 +12 39:27 25:19 28 3 988 M.Ahlemeyer
4) Ritter der Tafelrunde 713 254 +6 40:34 24:20 32 3.5 2262 L.Grossmann
5) Agricola Team 821 227 +5 41:36 24:20 52 3.5 -405 M.Kopp
6) FC Hollywood 452 515 +5 36:31 24:20 48 5 1542 T.Gebhard
7) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 533 254 +7 41:34 22:22 38 3 3366 R.Gunst
8) Motörhead 722 137 -7 38:45 21:23 30 3.5 3019 F.Eberl
9) Hexenkessel SV 452 065 -11 33:44 19:25 44 3 1020 D.Hogetoorn
10) Sesamstraßen Kicker 524 227 -10 32:42 18:26 12 4 2934 H.Girke
11) Heart of Scapa Flow 353 137 -23 20:43 16:28 106 3.5 702 V.Bongartz
12) PS Spielerei 254 128 -20 32:52 13:31 26 2 2253 T.Edbauer
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Grobitown Rangers 821 461 +27 46:19 32:12 30 4 2098 D.Kamlah
2) Lokomotive Albany 1830 920 335 +20 46:26 29:15 66 3.5 2014 A.Reschke
3) Managerclub United 722 533 +19 37:18 29:15 92 2.5 708 T.Walk
4) Kraichgau Rangers 713 263 +5 26:21 25:19 52 3.5 -126 T.Schreckenberger
5) FC Südlich 731 326 -6 36:42 25:19 50 3.5 1186 S.Bauer
6) American Soccer Club II 551 335 +7 35:28 24:20 8 4 2710 L.Kautzsch
7) Crossroads 524 254 -5 35:40 21:23 54 4 -452 H.Kübler
8) Langenhagen Pigs 272 236 -12 19:31 18:26 50 2.5 924 D.Treytnar
9) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 362 128 -14 21:35 16:28 40 2 850 G.Dehmer
10) Die Spekulanten 425 218 -12 28:40 15:29 104 4 1082 T.Lauterbach
11) Goaldies 524 119 -14 29:43 15:29 148 3.5 -176 M.Frenzel
12) Lucky Losers 344 137 -15 21:36 15:29 42 2.5 1527 H.Trautwein
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Viking Raiders 641 452 +24 40:16 29:15 0 3.5 1045 R.Schediwy
2) SpVgg Kieselstein 731 443 +12 44:32 29:15 44 3 2141 P.Drexler
3) Titanic Players 920 245 +20 41:21 28:16 56 3.5 1482 H.Springer
4) Galaktische Raumgilde 1010 236 +4 51:47 28:16 102 4 -640 M.Seidel
5) Kallemänner 461 605 +15 50:35 26:18 46 3 2356 K.-H.Peuckmann
6) Blut-Rot Mannheim 704 335 +9 41:32 23:21 30 3.5 391 M.Hellige
7) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 524 425 -6 30:36 22:22 78 2 1112 S.Kommer
8) Profexa Vorwärts 533 218 -14 39:53 18:26 0 2 3470 B.Lickes
9) Brunswick Lions 452 128 -25 29:54 17:27 32 3.5 2467 L.Kapitza
10) VfL Chaos 2003 416 227 -8 44:52 15:29 80 4.5 -340 C.Neumann
11) Kolere 434 128 -28 29:57 15:29 132 3.5 33 T.Kraijenbrink
12) Mulhouse-Sud 425 047 -3 40:43 14:30 54 2.5 747 L.Pfeifer
1. Liga
15Sandemann(Steinbock Schilda)
12Morgause(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
11Axel Schlosser(Mangelsdorf.)
10Feuerstelle(Agricola Team)
10Parzival(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
9Ace of Spades(Motörhead)
8Glock(PS Spielerei)
8Rigoletto(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
8Cica(Hexenkessel SV)
8Arbatax(Halifax Heroes)
2. Liga A
15Würzburg(Lok. Albany 1830)
9Potamia(Die Spekulanten)
9Nürnberg(Lok. Albany 1830)
9Zachaarias(Grobitown Rangers)
9Ypsilon(Grobitown Rangers)
8Doc Holliday(Crossroads)
8Quote(A S C I I)
8Seaman(Goaldies)
8Grobelar(Goaldies)
8Ahlemeyer(Managerclub United)
2. Liga B
16Viren(VfL Chaos 2003)
14Colossus(Titanic Players)
12Lückenfüller(Profexa Vorwärts)
11Kalle Loni(Kallemänner)
11Maurizio Gaudino(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
10Karl Truschel(Kallemänner)
10Raves(Galakt. Raumgilde)
10Der kleine Fritz(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
10Igel(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
9Held(Viking Raiders)