1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) SpVgg Kieselstein 100 100 +2 2:0 4:0 0 5 1399 P.Drexler
2) Halifax Heroes 100 010 +6 7:1 3:1 18 4.5 699 M.Schlumpberger
3) 3. FC Eiderstedt 100 010 +1 3:2 3:1 0 4.5 528 M.Ahlemeyer
4) Viking Raiders 100 001 0 4:4 2:2 4 3.5 1165 R.Schediwy
5) Ritter der Tafelrunde 010 010 0 1:1 2:2 4 3.5 2343 L.Grossmann
  Agricola Team 010 010 0 1:1 2:2 0 4 255 M.Kopp
  Lokomotive Albany 1830 100 001 0 1:1 2:2 0 4 1290 A.Reschke
8) Steinbock Schilda 010 010 0 0:0 2:2 0 4.5 2299 J.Haack
9) Motörhead 100 001 -3 4:7 2:2 0 3.5 2928 F.Eberl
10) FC Hollywood 010 001 -1 1:2 1:3 12 4 2062 T.Gebhard
11) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 010 001 -3 0:3 1:3 0 3.5 1166 R.Gunst
12) Grobitown Rangers 001 001 -2 2:4 0:4 0 3.5 -417 D.Kamlah
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Die Spekulanten 100 100 +5 5:0 4:0 0 5 1126 T.Lauterbach
2) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 100 100 +3 4:1 4:0 14 5 1070 G.Dehmer
3) Kraichgau Rangers 010 100 +2 3:1 3:1 0 4 -156 T.Schreckenberger
4) Heart of Scapa Flow 010 100 +1 1:0 3:1 0 4.5 1126 V.Bongartz
  Managerclub United 100 010 +1 1:0 3:1 0 4 868 T.Walk
6) Langenhagen Pigs 010 010 0 0:0 2:2 0 3.5 -982 D.Treytnar
7) American Soccer Club II 001 100 -1 2:3 2:2 0 4.5 2209 L.Kautzsch
8) Hexenkessel SV 010 001 -1 1:2 1:3 14 3.5 1130 D.Hogetoorn
  FC Südlich 001 010 -1 1:2 1:3 20 4 985 S.Bauer
10) Lucky Losers 001 010 -2 0:2 1:3 0 3 1646 H.Trautwein
11) Crossroads 001 001 -2 1:3 0:4 0 3 -358 H.Kübler
12) Goaldies 001 001 -5 0:5 0:4 30 2.5 -94 M.Frenzel
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 100 100 +5 8:3 4:0 0 4 -18 C.Neumann
2) Kallemänner 100 010 +4 5:1 3:1 0 4.5 2482 K.-H.Peuckmann
3) Galaktische Raumgilde 100 010 +1 4:3 3:1 0 4.5 -17 M.Seidel
4) Die heiligen Flußpferde 100 001 +7 8:1 2:2 0 3 640 L. Pfeiffer
5) Kolere 100 001 0 2:2 2:2 36 4.5 213 T.Brehmer
6) PS Spielerei 010 010 0 1:1 2:2 0 3.5 2336 T.Edbauer
7) Titanic Players 010 010 0 0:0 2:2 8 4.5 1662 H.Springer
8) Blut-Rot Mannheim 100 001 -2 4:6 2:2 12 4 571 M.Hellige
9) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 010 001 -1 2:3 1:3 28 2.5 1202 S.Kommer
10) Brunswick Lions 001 010 -2 1:3 1:3 0 2.5 2493 S.Wöllner
11) Sesamstraßen Kicker 010 001 -4 1:5 1:3 0 2.5 2848 H.Girke
12) Profexa Vorwärts 010 001 -8 0:8 1:3 0 2.5 3201 B.Lickes
1. Liga
3Arbatax(Halifax Heroes)
2Lokj(Viking Raiders)
2Seelax(Halifax Heroes)
2Ace of Spades(Motörhead)
1Thor(Viking Raiders)
1K4(Lok. Albany 1830)
1Wastl(3. FC Eiderstedt)
1Brutto(3. FC Eiderstedt)
1Belt(3. FC Eiderstedt)
1Lucky(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
2. Liga A
4Ochs(Die Spekulanten)
2Doc(Kraichgau Rangers)
2Allestolle Ausderknolle(Reissdorfer TT)
1Meister(FC Südlich)
1Giant(Hexenkessel SV)
1Kurt(Kraichgau Rangers)
1Dard(Managerclub United)
1Apostroph(A S C I I)
1Betge(A S C I I)
1Jim Hall(Heart of Scapa Flow)
2. Liga B
4graurosaElephant(Heilige Flußpferde)
3Trojaner(VfL Chaos 2003)
3Phishing!(VfL Chaos 2003)
2Curt Engelhorn(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
2Kalle Loni(Kallemänner)
1Fritz Cahn-Garnier(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
1Immobilienblase(VfL Chaos 2003)
1Stolpersteine(VfL Chaos 2003)
1Idiot Wind(Heilige Flußpferde)
1Jesaja(Heilige Flußpferde)