1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) SpVgg Kieselstein 200 110 +3 10:7 7:1 0 3.5 232 P.Drexler
2) Ritter der Tafelrunde 020 110 +2 3:1 5:3 4 4 2503 L.Grossmann
3) Lokomotive Albany 1830 200 011 +1 2:1 5:3 0 3.5 1610 A.Reschke
  Agricola Team 110 020 +1 2:1 5:3 0 3.5 415 M.Kopp
5) Halifax Heroes 101 020 +4 7:3 4:4 18 3 899 M.Schlumpberger
6) Steinbock Schilda 110 011 +2 5:3 4:4 0 3 1204 J.Haack
7) 3. FC Eiderstedt 110 011 0 8:8 4:4 0 2.5 648 M.Ahlemeyer
8) Viking Raiders 110 011 0 4:4 4:4 4 3.5 1305 R.Schediwy
9) FC Hollywood 020 011 -1 1:2 3:5 12 3.5 2202 T.Gebhard
10) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 020 011 -3 0:3 3:5 14 3.5 1306 R.Gunst
11) Motörhead 110 002 -6 8:14 3:5 0 3 3048 F.Eberl
12) Grobitown Rangers 011 002 -3 2:5 1:7 0 2.5 47 D.Kamlah
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Langenhagen Pigs 110 110 +14 18:4 6:2 12 4.5 -804 D.Treytnar
2) Die Spekulanten 200 101 +5 8:3 6:2 0 3 194 T.Lauterbach
3) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 200 101 +3 10:7 6:2 14 3 1210 G.Dehmer
4) Managerclub United 200 011 +5 11:6 5:3 0 3 1008 T.Walk
5) Kraichgau Rangers 110 101 +4 7:3 5:3 12 3.5 -32 T.Schreckenberger
6) Heart of Scapa Flow 110 101 +1 2:1 5:3 4 3 -563 V.Bongartz
7) Crossroads 101 011 -1 2:3 3:5 0 3.5 -234 (Stan Dard)
8) Lucky Losers 101 011 -2 1:3 3:5 16 3 66 H.Trautwein
9) Hexenkessel SV 110 002 -3 5:8 3:5 14 3.5 1270 D.Hogetoorn
10) American Soccer Club II 011 101 -13 5:18 3:5 0 3 2329 L.Kautzsch
11) Goaldies 101 002 -5 1:6 2:6 34 3.5 36 M.Frenzel
12) FC Südlich 002 011 -8 2:10 1:7 20 2 1085 S.Bauer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Galaktische Raumgilde 200 110 +3 7:4 7:1 0 4.5 383 M.Seidel
2) VfL Chaos 2003 200 101 +4 10:6 6:2 0 3.5 120 C.Neumann
3) Die heiligen Flußpferde 200 011 +10 12:2 5:3 0 3.5 800 L. Pfeiffer
4) Titanic Players 020 110 +3 4:1 5:3 8 4 1822 H.Springer
5) Blut-Rot Mannheim 200 011 -1 5:6 5:3 20 4 731 M.Hellige
6) Brunswick Lions 011 110 -1 3:4 4:4 12 3.5 2302 S.Wöllner
7) Kallemänner 101 011 0 5:5 3:5 8 2.5 2582 K.-H.Peuckmann
8) Kolere 101 011 -1 3:4 3:5 36 3 333 T.Brehmer
9) PS Spielerei 020 011 -2 1:3 3:5 0 2.5 1020 T.Edbauer
10) Sesamstraßen Kicker 011 101 -4 3:7 3:5 0 3 2988 H.Girke
11) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 011 011 -2 2:4 2:6 28 3 1322 S.Kommer
12) Profexa Vorwärts 020 002 -9 0:9 2:6 0 3 1005 B.Lickes
1. Liga
4The Hammer(Motörhead)
3Fetto(3.FC Eiderstedt)
3Igel(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
3Arbatax(Halifax Heroes)
2Lokj(Viking Raiders)
2Lucky(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
2Flo(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
2Bärli(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
2Seelax(Halifax Heroes)
2Pehape(Steinbock Schilda)
2. Liga A
4Klaus Hickhack(Langenhagen Pigs)
4Ralf Bauer(Langenhagen Pigs)
4Xaver Holleried(Langenhagen Pigs)
4Ochs(Die Spekulanten)
4Allestolle Ausderknolle(Reissdorfer TT)
3Fred Huipold(Langenhagen Pigs)
3Detlef Fransen(Langenhagen Pigs)
3Doc(Kraichgau Rangers)
3Lauterbach(Managerclub United)
3Kautzsch(Managerclub United)
2. Liga B
6graurosaElephant(Heilige Flußpferde)
4Phishing!(VfL Chaos 2003)
4Peace Keeper(Galakt. Raumgilde)
3Trojaner(VfL Chaos 2003)
3Idiot Wind(Heilige Flußpferde)
2Curt Engelhorn(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
2Kalle Loni(Kallemänner)
2Minotaur(Titanic Players)
1Alfred Schön(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
1Fritz Cahn-Garnier(Blut-Rot Mannheim)