1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) SpVgg Kieselstein 300 120 +4 11:7 10:2 8 5 912 P.Drexler
2) Halifax Heroes 201 120 +12 19:7 8:4 18 5 1119 M.Schlumpberger
3) Agricola Team 210 030 +6 8:2 8:4 4 5 615 M.Kopp
4) Ritter der Tafelrunde 030 210 +4 9:5 8:4 18 3.5 2663 L.Grossmann
5) Lokomotive Albany 1830 201 111 +1 7:6 7:5 8 4 553 A.Reschke
6) Steinbock Schilda 210 012 +3 8:5 6:6 4 4 1384 J.Haack
7) Viking Raiders 210 012 +1 6:5 6:6 4 3.5 1445 R.Schediwy
8) FC Hollywood 120 012 -3 5:8 5:7 32 4 2382 T.Gebhard
9) 3. FC Eiderstedt 111 012 -4 9:13 4:8 12 3 788 M.Ahlemeyer
10) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 030 012 -5 0:5 4:8 14 4 1976 R.Gunst
11) Grobitown Rangers 111 003 -8 5:13 3:9 8 3 187 D.Kamlah
12) Motörhead 111 003 -11 12:23 3:9 0 2 -531 F.Eberl
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Langenhagen Pigs 120 120 +14 22:8 8:4 12 3.5 -745 D.Treytnar
2) Kraichgau Rangers 120 201 +6 14:8 8:4 12 3.5 124 T.Schreckenberger
3) Die Spekulanten 210 111 +5 10:5 8:4 20 3 140 T.Lauterbach
4) Managerclub United 300 012 +6 16:10 7:5 22 3 1148 T.Walk
5) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 201 111 +1 14:13 7:5 14 3.5 -11 G.Dehmer
6) Heart of Scapa Flow 120 111 +1 5:4 7:5 4 4.5 -440 V.Bongartz
7) Crossroads 201 021 0 7:7 6:6 0 4 -98 (Stan Dard)
8) Hexenkessel SV 120 012 -3 7:10 5:7 14 4.5 1450 D.Hogetoorn
9) American Soccer Club II 021 111 -13 6:19 5:7 0 3.5 2469 L.Kautzsch
10) FC Südlich 102 021 -3 9:12 4:8 24 3.5 61 S.Bauer
11) Lucky Losers 111 012 -4 2:6 4:8 42 2.5 186 H.Trautwein
12) Goaldies 111 003 -10 2:12 3:9 34 3 156 M.Frenzel
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 300 201 +12 20:8 10:2 28 4 300 C.Neumann
2) Galaktische Raumgilde 300 111 0 12:12 9:3 8 3.5 -957 M.Seidel
3) Die heiligen Flußpferde 300 012 +10 15:5 7:5 14 3.5 940 L. Pfeiffer
4) PS Spielerei 120 111 +5 11:6 7:5 0 4.5 1200 T.Edbauer
5) Titanic Players 120 111 +3 8:5 7:5 8 4 2002 H.Springer
6) Blut-Rot Mannheim 300 012 0 11:11 7:5 34 4.5 911 M.Hellige
7) Brunswick Lions 111 111 0 7:7 6:6 12 3 2442 S.Wöllner
8) Kolere 102 111 -3 4:7 5:7 36 3 473 T.Bremer
9) Sesamstraßen Kicker 111 102 -5 5:10 5:7 0 3 3128 H.Girke
10) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 012 021 -3 2:5 3:9 36 2.5 -920 S.Kommer
11) Kallemänner 102 012 -6 9:15 3:9 34 2.5 2682 K.-H.Peuckmann
12) Profexa Vorwärts 030 003 -13 0:13 3:9 0 2.5 1147 B.Lickes
1. Liga
8Arbatax(Halifax Heroes)
4Eddie Murphy(FC Hollywood)
4Relax(Halifax Heroes)
4The Hammer(Motörhead)
3Fetto(3.FC Eiderstedt)
3Igel(SpVgg.Kieselstein)
3Bärli(SpVgg.Kieselstein)
3Cagliarix(Halifax Heroes)
3Feuerstelle(Agricola Team)
3Isolde(Tafelrunde)
2. Liga A
6Detlef Fransen(Langenhagen Pigs)
5Peter Gedöns aus Bonn(Reissdorfer TT)
4Klaus Hickhack(Langenhagen Pigs)
4Ralf Bauer(Langenhagen Pigs)
4Xaver Holleried(Langenhagen Pigs)
4Lauterbach(Managerclub U.)
4Ochs(Die Spekulanten)
4Allestolle Ausderknolle(Reissdorfer TT)
4Ete Petete(Reissdorfer TT)
3Fred Huipold(Langenhagen Pigs)
2. Liga B
11Phishing!(VfL Chaos 2003)
9Peace Keeper(Galakt. Raumgilde)
8graurosaElephant(Heilige Flußpferde)
4Fritz Cahn-Garnier(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
4Stolpersteine(VfL Chaos 2003)
4Kalle Loni(Kallemänner)
4Piquet(PS Spielerei)
3Curt Engelhorn(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
3Alfred Schön(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
3Trojaner(VfL Chaos 2003)