1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Lokomotive Albany 1830 301 211 +5 11:6 11:5 8 4 -920 A.Reschke
2) SpVgg Kieselstein 301 130 +3 12:9 11:5 8 2.5 1032 P.Drexler
3) Halifax Heroes 301 121 +14 24:10 10:6 34 3 11 M.Schlumpberger
4) Steinbock Schilda 310 112 +8 16:8 10:6 22 4.5 -647 J.Haack
5) Agricola Team 220 040 +6 8:2 10:6 4 3 755 M.Kopp
6) Ritter der Tafelrunde 040 211 +1 9:8 9:7 40 3 2783 L.Grossmann
7) 3. FC Eiderstedt 211 022 -2 11:13 7:9 12 3.5 948 M.Ahlemeyer
8) Viking Raiders 220 013 -3 7:10 7:9 4 3 1565 R.Schediwy
9) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 031 112 -5 1:6 6:10 14 3 2292 R.Gunst
10) Motörhead 211 013 -7 17:24 6:10 0 3.5 -134 F.Eberl
11) FC Hollywood 121 013 -8 6:14 5:11 32 2 2482 T.Gebhard
12) Grobitown Rangers 121 004 -12 7:19 4:12 20 2.5 307 D.Kamlah
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Kraichgau Rangers 220 211 +10 18:8 11:5 12 4 284 T.Schreckenberger
2) Die Spekulanten 220 211 +8 13:5 11:5 32 3.5 300 T.Lauterbach
3) Langenhagen Pigs 130 130 +14 22:8 10:6 12 3.5 -240 D.Treytnar
4) Heart of Scapa Flow 130 211 +3 10:7 10:6 24 4 -131 V.Bongartz
5) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 301 121 +2 17:15 10:6 30 3.5 147 G.Dehmer
6) American Soccer Club II 121 211 -11 8:19 9:7 0 4.5 2649 L.Kautzsch
7) Managerclub United 301 022 +3 19:16 8:8 22 2.5 1268 T.Walk
8) FC Südlich 202 121 0 14:14 8:8 24 4.5 241 S.Bauer
9) Crossroads 211 022 -2 7:9 7:9 0 2.5 12 (Stan Dard)
10) Hexenkessel SV 121 013 -6 9:15 5:11 14 2.5 1550 D.Hogetoorn
11) Lucky Losers 112 013 -6 4:10 4:12 42 2.5 286 H.Trautwein
12) Goaldies 112 004 -15 2:17 3:13 56 2 256 M.Frenzel
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 400 211 +13 21:8 13:3 28 3.5 636 C.Neumann
2) Galaktische Raumgilde 400 121 +2 15:13 12:4 20 3.5 -893 M.Seidel
3) PS Spielerei 220 121 +9 17:8 10:6 0 4 1888 T.Edbauer
4) Titanic Players 220 112 +6 14:8 9:7 8 3 140 H.Springer
5) Brunswick Lions 121 211 +1 8:7 9:7 28 3.5 1901 S.Wöllner
6) Kolere 202 121 -1 6:7 8:8 36 3.5 633 T.Bremer
7) Blut-Rot Mannheim 310 013 -5 12:17 8:8 34 3 1031 M.Hellige
8) Die heiligen Flußpferde 301 013 +7 18:11 7:9 26 2.5 1040 L. Pfeiffer
9) Sesamstraßen Kicker 121 112 -5 5:10 7:9 0 3 1815 H.Girke
10) Kallemänner 112 112 -5 12:17 6:10 34 4 -532 K.-H.Peuckmann
11) Profexa Vorwärts 040 004 -17 2:19 4:12 0 3 1267 B.Lickes
12) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 013 022 -5 2:7 3:13 52 2.5 -736 S.Kommer
1. Liga
10Arbatax(Halifax Heroes)
6Ace of Spades(Motörhead)
5Eddie Murphy(FC Hollywood)
5Cagliarix(Halifax Heroes)
4Bärli(SpVgg.Kieselstein)
4Relax(Halifax Heroes)
4Ixemel(Steinbock Schilda)
4Pehape(Steinbock Schilda)
4Ceeses(Steinbock Schilda)
4The Hammer(Motörhead)
2. Liga A
6Detlef Fransen(Langenhagen Pigs)
6Lauterbach(Managerclub United)
5Béla Fleck(Heart of Scapa Flow)
5Peter Gedöns
aus Bonn
(Reissdorfer TT)
4Meister(FC Südlich)
4Klaus Hickhack(Langenhagen Pigs)
4Xaver Holleried(Langenhagen Pigs)
4Ralf Bauer(Langenhagen Pigs)
4Kurt(Kraichgau Rangers)
4Benz(Kraichgau Rangers)
2. Liga B
11Phishing!(VfL Chaos 2003)
9Peace Keeper(Galakt. Raumgilde)
8graurosaElephant(Heilige Flußpferde)
6Piquet(PS Spielerei)
5Kalle Loni(Kallemänner)
4Fritz Cahn-Garnier(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
4Stolpersteine(VfL Chaos 2003)
4Idiot Wind(Heilige Flußpferde)
4Glock(PS Spielerei)
4Brawn GP(PS Spielerei)