1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Lokomotive Albany 1830 401 221 +9 15:6 14:6 8 4.5 -522 A.Reschke
2) SpVgg Kieselstein 401 131 +4 14:10 13:7 8 4.5 1212 P.Drexler
3) Halifax Heroes 401 122 +15 29:14 12:8 54 4 191 M.Schlumpberger
4) Steinbock Schilda 410 113 +7 20:13 12:8 22 4 757 J.Haack
5) Agricola Team 230 050 +6 8:2 12:8 12 3 -260 M.Kopp
6) 3. FC Eiderstedt 311 122 +4 19:15 11:9 30 4.5 1552 M.Ahlemeyer
7) Ritter der Tafelrunde 040 312 +1 13:12 11:9 40 3 2873 L.Grossmann
8) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 131 113 -5 3:8 8:12 14 3 -372 R.Gunst
9) Motörhead 222 013 -9 18:27 7:13 18 3 -28 F.Eberl
10) Viking Raiders 221 014 -9 9:18 7:13 4 2 1665 R.Schediwy
11) FC Hollywood 221 014 -16 9:25 7:13 32 4 580 T.Gebhard
12) Grobitown Rangers 221 005 -7 19:26 6:14 42 3.5 447 D.Kamlah
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Kraichgau Rangers 320 311 +12 26:14 15:5 24 4 464 T.Schreckenberger
2) Die Spekulanten 320 212 +8 17:9 13:7 54 3.5 440 T.Lauterbach
3) Langenhagen Pigs 230 131 +15 27:12 12:8 24 3.5 -124 D.Treytnar
4) FC Südlich 302 221 +4 21:17 12:8 24 4.5 421 S.Bauer
5) Heart of Scapa Flow 131 311 +2 12:10 12:8 36 4 35 V.Bongartz
6) American Soccer Club II 221 221 -8 15:23 12:8 0 4 1142 L.Kautzsch
7) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 301 123 -1 20:21 10:10 30 2 423 G.Dehmer
8) Crossroads 311 023 -3 8:11 9:11 0 3.5 152 (Stan Dard)
9) Managerclub United 302 023 -1 26:27 8:12 22 2.5 1368 (Stan Dard)
10) Lucky Losers 222 013 -4 7:11 7:13 42 4 446 H.Trautwein
11) Hexenkessel SV 131 023 -6 10:16 7:13 26 3.5 1690 D.Hogetoorn
12) Goaldies 113 005 -18 6:24 3:17 64 2 356 M.Frenzel
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 410 311 +14 24:10 16:4 28 4 796 C.Neumann
2) Galaktische Raumgilde 410 122 +1 20:19 13:7 28 2.5 -113 M.Seidel
3) PS Spielerei 320 122 +7 19:12 12:8 0 3.5 2028 T.Edbauer
4) Brunswick Lions 221 221 +7 14:7 12:8 28 4 562 S.Wöllner
5) Titanic Players 321 112 +6 17:11 11:9 28 4 320 H.Springer
6) Kolere 212 131 -1 8:9 10:10 50 3.5 -960 T.Bremer
7) Blut-Rot Mannheim 311 113 -5 13:18 10:10 34 4 1211 M.Hellige
8) Die heiligen Flußpferde 401 014 +5 22:17 9:11 42 3.5 -132 L. Pfeiffer
9) Sesamstraßen Kicker 121 213 -6 6:12 9:11 0 3.5 1955 H.Girke
10) Profexa Vorwärts 140 014 -15 10:25 7:13 0 3.5 1427 B.Lickes
11) Kallemänner 113 113 -9 16:25 6:14 34 2 42 K.-H.Peuckmann
12) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 014 122 -4 5:9 5:15 52 3.5 -670 S.Kommer
1. Liga
12Arbatax(Halifax Heroes)
6Wilhelm(Grobitown Rangers)
6Ace of Spades(Motörhead)
5Bärli(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
5Eddie Murphy(FC Hollywood)
5Cagliarix(Halifax Heroes)
5Relax(Halifax Heroes)
5Morgause(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
4Die Bahn Hoert(Lok. Albany 1830)
4Brutto(3. FC Eiderstedt)
2. Liga A
8Lauterbach(Managerclub United)
8Peter Gedöns
aus Bonn
(Reissdorfer TT)
7Meister(FC Südlich)
6Detlef Fransen(Langenhagen Pigs)
6Ralf Bauer(Langenhagen Pigs)
6Petermann(Kraichgau Rangers)
6Kurt(Kraichgau Rangers)
5Xaver Holleried(Langenhagen Pigs)
5Benz(Kraichgau Rangers)
5Ahlemeyer(Managerclub United)
2. Liga B
11Phishing!(VfL Chaos 2003)
10Peace Keeper(Galakt. Raumgilde)
8graurosaElephant(Heilige Flußpferde)
7Piquet(PS Spielerei)
6Hammerfest(Profexa Vorwärts)
6Kalla Hari(Kallemänner)
5Idiot Wind(Heilige Flußpferde)
5C.Sar(Brunswick Lions)
5Kalle Loni(Kallemänner)
4Fritz Cahn-Garnier(Blut-Rot Mannheim)