1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Lokomotive Albany 1830 601 221 +13 20:7 18:6 8 4 -104 A.Reschke
2) Halifax Heroes 501 222 +21 37:16 16:8 58 4 371 M.Schlumpberger
3) 3. FC Eiderstedt 511 122 +8 24:16 15:9 38 4.5 2016 M.Ahlemeyer
4) Steinbock Schilda 420 213 +8 21:13 15:9 22 4 -700 J.Haack
5) Agricola Team 330 051 +5 9:4 14:10 12 3 144 M.Kopp
6) SpVgg Kieselstein 401 133 -3 15:18 13:11 8 2.5 -120 P.Drexler
7) Ritter der Tafelrunde 050 313 0 13:13 12:12 40 2.5 536 L.Grossmann
8) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 231 123 -2 7:9 11:13 14 3.5 41 R.Gunst
9) Viking Raiders 221 115 -11 12:23 9:15 4 3 1805 R.Schediwy
10) Grobitown Rangers 222 015 -8 20:28 7:17 42 3 567 D.Kamlah
11) Motörhead 223 014 -12 20:32 7:17 30 2 69 F.Eberl
12) FC Hollywood 222 015 -19 10:29 7:17 32 2.5 -59 T.Gebhard
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Kraichgau Rangers 320 421 +13 28:15 18:6 24 3.5 624 T.Schreckenberger
2) Langenhagen Pigs 331 131 +16 30:14 14:10 24 3.5 3 D.Treytnar
3) Die Spekulanten 330 213 +7 17:10 14:10 54 3 493 T.Lauterbach
4) FC Südlich 302 241 +4 26:22 14:10 38 3.5 1069 S.Bauer
5) Heart of Scapa Flow 141 321 +2 13:11 14:10 54 3 175 V.Bongartz
6) American Soccer Club II 231 231 -8 22:30 14:10 0 3.5 1282 L.Kautzsch
7) Crossroads 411 033 +1 12:11 12:12 0 4 312 (Stan Dard)
8) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 311 124 -5 22:27 11:13 30 3 543 G.Dehmer
9) Managerclub United 303 033 -2 29:31 9:15 22 3 1488 (Stan Dard)
10) Hexenkessel SV 151 023 -6 12:18 9:15 34 3.5 1830 D.Hogetoorn
11) Lucky Losers 232 014 -6 8:14 8:16 42 2.5 716 H.Trautwein
12) Goaldies 213 105 -16 9:25 7:17 90 4 -920 M.Frenzel
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 610 311 +20 31:11 20:4 28 4 -920 C.Neumann
2) PS Spielerei 420 222 +10 26:16 16:8 0 4 2208 T.Edbauer
3) Sesamstraßen Kicker 221 313 +2 16:14 13:11 0 4.5 2202 H.Girke
4) Galaktische Raumgilde 411 123 -4 21:25 13:11 28 2.5 -890 M.Seidel
5) Titanic Players 322 122 +4 22:18 12:12 46 2.5 556 H.Springer
6) Brunswick Lions 222 222 +1 16:15 12:12 36 2 1210 S.Wöllner
7) Blut-Rot Mannheim 311 124 -7 15:22 11:13 34 2.5 2095 M.Hellige
8) Kolere 222 132 -7 9:16 11:13 50 3 -936 T.Bremer
9) Profexa Vorwärts 250 014 -12 16:28 10:14 0 4 1747 B.Lickes
10) Die heiligen Flußpferde 401 016 +1 22:21 9:15 42 2.5 -46 L. Pfeiffer
11) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 114 222 -1 10:11 9:15 52 4.5 -758 S.Kommer
12) Kallemänner 114 213 -7 22:29 8:16 34 3 182 K.-H.Peuckmann
1. Liga
13Arbatax(Halifax Heroes)
7Relax(Halifax Heroes)
6Wilhelm(Grobitown Rangers)
6Cagliarix(Halifax Heroes)
6Ace of Spades(Motörhead)
5Die Bahn Hoert(Lok.Albany 1830)
5Long John(3. FC Eiderstedt)
5Bärli(SpVgg.Kieselstein)
5Eddie Murphy(FC Hollywood)
5Bravo(Grobitown Rangers)
2. Liga A
9Peter Gedöns
aus Bonn
(Reissdorfer TT)
8Lauterbach(Managerclub United)
7Meister(FC Südlich)
7Detlef Fransen(Langenhagen Pigs)
7Petermann(Kraichgau Rangers)
7Ahlemeyer(Managerclub United)
6Ralf Bauer(Langenhagen Pigs)
6Kurt(Kraichgau Rangers)
6Tilde(A S C I I)
6Béla Fleck(Heart of Scapa Flow)
2. Liga B
12Phishing!(VfL Chaos 2003)
10Hammerfest(Profexa Vorwärts)
10Peace Keeper(Galakt. Raumgilde)
8graurosaElephant(Heilige Flußpferde)
7Piquet(PS Spielerei)
6Kalle Loni(Kallemänner)
6Kalla Hari(Kallemänner)
6Ogre(Titanic Players)
5Curt Engelhorn(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
5Immobilienblase(VfL Chaos 2003)