1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 701 222 +25 43:18 20:8 62 5 1847 M.Schlumpberger
2) Lokomotive Albany 1830 611 231 +13 21:8 20:8 8 3 840 A.Reschke
3) 3. FC Eiderstedt 611 222 +10 27:17 19:9 38 4.5 2196 M.Ahlemeyer
4) Steinbock Schilda 420 323 +12 26:14 18:10 22 4.5 1891 J.Haack
5) Agricola Team 340 052 +2 9:7 15:13 12 2.5 500 M.Kopp
6) SpVgg Kieselstein 501 134 -3 17:20 15:13 16 3.5 1804 P.Drexler
7) Ritter der Tafelrunde 060 314 -4 13:17 13:15 40 2.5 1352 L.Grossmann
8) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 241 124 -3 11:14 12:16 14 3 641 R.Gunst
9) Viking Raiders 222 125 -12 13:25 10:18 24 2.5 1991 R.Schediwy
10) FC Hollywood 332 015 -15 14:29 10:18 32 4.5 182 T.Gebhard
11) Grobitown Rangers 222 026 -9 20:29 8:20 42 2.5 373 D.Kamlah
12) Motörhead 224 024 -16 23:39 8:20 30 2.5 189 F.Eberl
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Kraichgau Rangers 420 422 +16 33:17 20:8 24 3.5 1324 T.Schreckenberger
2) FC Südlich 402 251 +5 27:22 17:11 42 4 1465 S.Bauer
3) Die Spekulanten 430 214 +7 20:13 16:12 54 3 1705 T.Lauterbach
4) Crossroads 511 133 +4 17:13 16:12 0 4.5 866 (Stan Dard)
5) Heart of Scapa Flow 242 321 +3 17:14 16:12 54 4 355 V.Bongartz
6) Langenhagen Pigs 341 132 +15 32:17 15:13 32 3 223 D.Treytnar
7) American Soccer Club II 231 233 -14 23:37 14:14 0 2.5 2218 L.Kautzsch
8) Managerclub United 503 033 +1 35:34 13:15 22 4 1682 (Stan Dard)
9) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 321 125 -7 24:31 12:16 38 3 1159 G.Dehmer
10) Hexenkessel SV 251 024 -6 14:20 11:17 42 3.5 1362 D.Hogetoorn
11) Lucky Losers 332 015 -7 11:18 10:18 62 3.5 856 H.Trautwein
12) Goaldies 213 116 -17 12:29 8:20 90 2.5 -892 M.Frenzel
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 710 411 +23 34:11 24:4 28 4 436 C.Neumann
2) PS Spielerei 430 232 +10 27:17 18:10 0 3 3164 T.Edbauer
3) Sesamstraßen Kicker 321 323 +7 24:17 16:12 0 4 581 H.Girke
4) Galaktische Raumgilde 511 124 -5 25:30 15:13 28 3.5 -839 M.Seidel
5) Titanic Players 332 132 +4 24:20 14:14 50 3 1172 H.Springer
6) Brunswick Lions 242 222 +1 20:19 14:14 36 3 2066 S.Wöllner
7) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 224 222 +2 13:11 12:16 52 4 518 S.Kommer
8) Blut-Rot Mannheim 312 134 -9 15:24 12:16 34 3 -100 M.Hellige
9) Kolere 222 143 -9 11:20 12:16 50 2.5 -364 T.Bremer
10) Profexa Vorwärts 260 024 -12 18:30 12:16 0 3 1724 B.Lickes
11) Die heiligen Flußpferde 411 017 0 22:22 10:18 46 3 310 L. Pfeiffer
12) Kallemänner 114 224 -12 24:36 9:19 42 2.5 718 K.-H.Peuckmann
1. Liga
15Arbatax(Halifax Heroes)
9Cagliarix(Halifax Heroes)
7Relax(Halifax Heroes)
7Ceeses(Steinbock Schilda)
6Long John(3. FC Eiderstedt)
6Bärli(SpVgg.Kieselstein)
6Eddie Murphy(FC Hollywood)
6Wilhelm(Grobitown Rangers)
6Ace of Spades(Motörhead)
5Die Bahn Hoert(Lok.Albany 1830)
2. Liga A
11Peter Gedöns
aus Bonn
(Reissdorfer TT)
9Lauterbach(Managerclub United)
9Béla Fleck(Heart of Scapa Flow)
8Meister(FC Südlich)
8Detlef Fransen(Langenhagen Pigs)
8Petermann(Kraichgau Rangers)
7Kurt(Kraichgau Rangers)
7Ahlemeyer(Managerclub United)
7Stratego(Crossroads)
6Ralf Bauer(Langenhagen Pigs)
2. Liga B
12Phishing!(VfL Chaos 2003)
10Hammerfest(Profexa Vorwärts)
10Peace Keeper(Galakt. Raumgilde)
8graurosaElephant(Heilige Flußpferde)
7Immobilienblase(VfL Chaos 2003)
7Piquet(PS Spielerei)
7Remmidemmi(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
7Ogre(Titanic Players)
6Kalle Loni(Kallemänner)
6Kalla Hari(Kallemänner)