1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 711 232 +25 45:20 22:10 78 3 1987 M.Schlumpberger
2) Lokomotive Albany 1830 611 242 +11 25:14 21:11 8 2.5 960 A.Reschke
3) 3. FC Eiderstedt 711 223 +9 29:20 21:11 38 3.5 2336 M.Ahlemeyer
4) Steinbock Schilda 430 324 +11 26:15 19:13 22 2.5 2011 J.Haack
5) SpVgg Kieselstein 511 234 -2 18:20 18:14 30 4 1964 P.Drexler
6) Agricola Team 340 072 +2 10:8 17:15 28 3.5 640 M.Kopp
7) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 342 124 -3 14:17 14:18 14 3 781 R.Gunst
8) Ritter der Tafelrunde 071 314 -5 13:18 14:18 40 3 1472 L.Grossmann
9) FC Hollywood 342 115 -12 18:30 13:19 32 4 342 T.Gebhard
10) Grobitown Rangers 322 126 -5 26:31 12:20 46 4 553 D.Kamlah
11) Motörhead 224 134 -15 24:39 11:21 30 4 1457 F.Eberl
12) Viking Raiders 224 125 -16 13:29 10:22 24 2.5 2091 R.Schediwy
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Kraichgau Rangers 520 423 +15 34:19 22:10 24 3.5 1464 T.Schreckenberger
2) Heart of Scapa Flow 342 421 +9 26:17 20:12 82 4 747 V.Bongartz
3) FC Südlich 512 251 +7 31:24 20:12 46 3.5 1625 S.Bauer
4) Die Spekulanten 531 214 +8 27:19 18:14 54 3 1845 T.Lauterbach
5) American Soccer Club II 331 333 -10 28:38 18:14 0 4.5 2398 L.Kautzsch
6) Managerclub United 603 043 +2 38:36 16:16 22 3.5 1842 M.Bauer
7) Crossroads 511 135 +1 18:17 16:16 8 2 966 J.Müller
8) Langenhagen Pigs 341 134 +10 33:23 15:17 48 2 323 D.Treytnar
9) Hexenkessel SV 351 025 -5 21:26 13:19 42 3.5 1502 D.Hogetoorn
10) Lucky Losers 332 116 -4 17:21 12:20 76 3.5 996 H.Trautwein
11) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 323 125 -14 28:42 12:20 38 2.5 1259 G.Dehmer
12) Goaldies 313 117 -19 15:34 10:22 90 3.5 -135 M.Frenzel
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 810 511 +29 41:12 28:4 28 4 616 C.Neumann
2) PS Spielerei 441 232 +9 28:19 19:13 0 2.5 3284 T.Edbauer
3) Sesamstraßen Kicker 332 323 +6 27:21 17:15 0 3 701 H.Girke
4) Brunswick Lions 342 232 +2 25:23 17:15 48 3.5 2226 S.Wöllner
5) Titanic Players 332 233 +4 29:25 16:16 50 3 1312 H.Springer
6) Galaktische Raumgilde 511 135 -6 28:34 16:16 28 3 -803 M.Seidel
7) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 324 232 +5 16:11 15:17 52 3.5 678 S.Kommer
8) Blut-Rot Mannheim 422 134 -5 23:28 15:17 52 3.5 50 M.Hellige
9) Profexa Vorwärts 260 125 -12 21:33 14:18 0 3 1864 B.Lickes
10) Kolere 223 153 -12 11:23 13:19 62 3 -281 T.Bremer
11) Die heiligen Flußpferde 511 018 -3 26:29 12:20 60 3 450 L. Pfeiffer
12) Kallemänner 124 225 -17 25:42 10:22 52 3 838 K.-H.Peuckmann
1. Liga
15Arbatax(Halifax Heroes)
9Cagliarix(Halifax Heroes)
7Eddie Murphy(FC Hollywood)
7Relax(Halifax Heroes)
7Ceeses(Steinbock Schilda)
6Long John(3. FC Eiderstedt)
6Bärli(SpVgg.Kieselstein)
6Charlotte(Grobitown Rangers)
6Wilhelm(Grobitown Rangers)
6No Class(Motörhead)
2. Liga A
12Béla Fleck(Heart of Scapa Flow)
11Peter Gedöns
aus Bonn
(Reissdorfer TT)
10Lauterbach(Managerclub United)
9Meister(FC Südlich)
8Detlef Fransen(Langenhagen Pigs)
8Petermann(Kraichgau Rangers)
7Kurt(Kraichgau Rangers)
7Ahlemeyer(Managerclub United)
7Tilde(A S C I I)
7Gatter(A S C I I)
2. Liga B
15Phishing!(VfL Chaos 2003)
12Hammerfest(Profexa Vorwärts)
10graurosaElephant(Heilige Flußpferde)
10Peace Keeper(Galakt. Raumgilde)
9Immobilienblase(VfL Chaos 2003)
7Piquet(PS Spielerei)
7Remmidemmi(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
7Ogre(Titanic Players)
6Curt Engelhorn(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
6C.Sar(Brunswick Lions)