1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Lokomotive Albany 1830 711 342 +14 31:17 25:11 8 4 1140 A.Reschke
2) Halifax Heroes 811 233 +26 49:23 24:12 90 3 2127 M.Schlumpberger
3) 3. FC Eiderstedt 711 225 +6 31:25 21:15 46 2.5 2436 M.Ahlemeyer
4) Steinbock Schilda 440 325 +8 26:18 20:16 22 2.5 2131 J.Haack
5) Agricola Team 350 082 +2 15:13 19:17 28 3.5 780 M.Kopp
6) SpVgg Kieselstein 522 234 -3 20:23 19:17 30 2.5 2084 P.Drexler
7) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 442 134 -2 18:20 17:19 14 3.5 941 R.Gunst
8) Grobitown Rangers 522 126 -1 32:33 16:20 66 4.5 733 D.Kamlah
9) Ritter der Tafelrunde 072 414 -6 15:21 16:20 48 3 1612 L.Grossmann
10) FC Hollywood 342 216 -10 23:33 15:21 32 4 522 T.Gebhard
11) Viking Raiders 324 135 -15 14:29 13:23 36 4 2251 R.Schediwy
12) Motörhead 225 135 -19 26:45 11:25 30 2 1557 F.Eberl
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Kraichgau Rangers 621 423 +16 38:22 24:12 24 3.5 1604 T.Schreckenberger
2) FC Südlich 612 252 +6 37:31 22:14 46 3.5 1765 S.Bauer
3) American Soccer Club II 531 333 -7 32:39 22:14 0 4.5 2578 L.Kautzsch
4) Heart of Scapa Flow 352 422 +8 27:19 21:15 82 3.5 907 V.Bongartz
5) Die Spekulanten 631 215 +8 31:23 20:16 54 3 1985 T.Lauterbach
6) Crossroads 611 235 +3 24:21 20:16 8 4 1146 J.Müller
7) Langenhagen Pigs 351 234 +12 37:25 18:18 48 3.5 483 D.Treytnar
8) Managerclub United 603 144 +5 43:38 18:18 22 3.5 1982 M.Bauer
9) Hexenkessel SV 351 045 -5 22:27 15:21 42 3.5 1642 D.Hogetoorn
10) Lucky Losers 333 117 -10 20:30 12:24 94 2.5 1096 H.Trautwein
11) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 324 126 -18 31:49 12:24 54 2 1359 G.Dehmer
12) Goaldies 413 118 -18 21:39 12:24 90 3.5 -9 M.Frenzel
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 810 531 +29 41:12 30:6 28 3 756 C.Neumann
2) Sesamstraßen Kicker 432 423 +9 34:25 21:15 0 4.5 881 H.Girke
3) PS Spielerei 451 242 +9 28:19 21:15 0 3.5 3424 T.Edbauer
4) Titanic Players 432 243 +5 31:26 19:17 50 4 1472 H.Springer
5) Brunswick Lions 342 243 +1 25:24 18:18 48 3 2346 S.Wöllner
6) Galaktische Raumgilde 521 136 -7 29:36 17:19 54 2.5 -764 M.Seidel
7) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 334 233 +3 17:14 16:20 52 3 798 S.Kommer
8) Blut-Rot Mannheim 432 135 -8 24:32 16:20 62 3 170 M.Hellige
9) Kolere 324 153 -13 15:28 15:21 62 3 -170 T.Bremer
10) Profexa Vorwärts 270 126 -14 23:37 15:21 0 2.5 1984 B.Lickes
11) Die heiligen Flußpferde 612 018 -3 30:33 14:22 72 3 590 L. Pfeiffer
12) Kallemänner 224 325 -11 32:43 14:22 56 4 1018 K.-H.Peuckmann
1. Liga
15Arbatax(Halifax Heroes)
9Cagliarix(Halifax Heroes)
8Eddie Murphy(FC Hollywood)
7Bärli(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
7Bravo(Grobitown Rangers)
7Relax(Halifax Heroes)
7Ceeses(Steinb. Schilda)
6Würzburg(Lok. Albany 1830)
6Long John(3. FC Eiderstedt)
6Wilhelm(Grobitown Ranger.)
2. Liga A
12Béla Fleck(Heart of Scapa Flow)
12Peter Gedöns
aus Bonn
(Reissdorfer TT)
11Lauterbach(Managerclub United)
10Petermann(Kraichgau Rangers)
9Meister(FC Südlich)
9Detlef Fransen(Langenhagen Pigs)
9Ahlemeyer(Managerclub United)
9Allestolle
Ausderknolle
(Reissdorfer TT)
8Ralf Bauer(Langenhagen Pigs)
8Gatter(A S C I I)
2. Liga B
15Phishing!(VfL Chaos 2003)
13Hammerfest(Profexa Vorwärts)
11graurosaElephant(Heilige Flußpferde)
11Peace Keeper(Galakt. Raumgilde)
9Immobilienblase(VfL Chaos 2003)
8Remmidemmi(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
8Ogre(Titanic Players)
7Kalle Loni(Kallemänner)
7Piquet(PS Spielerei)
6Curt Engelhorn(Blut-Rot Mannheim)