1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 811 334 +26 52:26 26:14 108 3 2267 M.Schlumpberger
2) Lokomotive Albany 1830 721 343 +12 33:21 26:14 8 3 1260 A.Reschke
3) Steinbock Schilda 640 325 +11 30:19 24:16 22 4.5 2311 J.Haack
4) 3. FC Eiderstedt 811 235 +7 36:29 24:16 54 4 2596 M.Ahlemeyer
5) Agricola Team 550 082 +7 20:13 23:17 32 4.5 960 M.Kopp
6) Grobitown Rangers 532 226 +3 40:37 19:21 78 3.5 893 D.Kamlah
7) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 442 154 -2 19:21 19:21 14 3.5 1081 R.Gunst
8) SpVgg Kieselstein 523 235 -9 22:31 19:21 42 2.5 2184 P.Drexler
9) FC Hollywood 343 316 -6 32:38 17:23 36 3 662 T.Gebhard
10) Ritter der Tafelrunde 082 415 -7 15:22 17:23 48 2.5 1732 L.Grossmann
11) Viking Raiders 424 136 -17 15:32 15:25 36 3 2391 R.Schediwy
12) Motörhead 226 136 -25 26:51 11:29 30 2 1657 (Stan Dard)
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Kraichgau Rangers 721 424 +19 45:26 26:14 24 3.5 1744 T.Schreckenberger
2) American Soccer Club II 541 433 -3 37:40 25:15 0 4 2738 L.Kautzsch
3) Heart of Scapa Flow 352 523 +8 31:23 23:17 90 3.5 1047 V.Bongartz
4) FC Südlich 613 262 +4 38:34 23:17 46 3 1885 S.Bauer
5) Crossroads 622 235 +1 26:25 21:19 20 3 1266 J.Müller
6) Langenhagen Pigs 451 235 +14 47:33 20:20 48 3.5 623 (Stan Dard)
7) Die Spekulanten 631 217 +4 33:29 20:20 54 2 2085 T.Lauterbach
8) Managerclub United 703 145 +3 46:43 20:20 34 3.5 2122 M.Bauer
9) Hexenkessel SV 361 055 -5 22:27 17:23 42 3.5 1782 (Stan Dard)
10) Goaldies 613 118 -16 31:47 16:24 102 4.5 170 M.Frenzel
11) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 424 136 -17 32:49 15:25 80 4 1519 G.Dehmer
12) Lucky Losers 334 217 -12 25:37 14:26 102 3.5 1236 H.Trautwein
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 910 631 +33 46:13 34:6 28 4 936 C.Neumann
2) PS Spielerei 451 352 +10 31:21 24:16 0 4 3584 T.Edbauer
3) Sesamstraßen Kicker 433 424 +7 36:29 21:19 0 2.5 981 H.Girke
4) Brunswick Lions 352 343 +2 27:25 21:19 48 3.5 2506 S.Wöllner
5) Titanic Players 433 244 +2 33:31 19:21 50 2 1572 H.Springer
6) Galaktische Raumgilde 622 136 -7 32:39 19:21 54 3.5 -701 M.Seidel
7) Blut-Rot Mannheim 442 235 -7 25:32 19:21 62 3.5 330 M.Hellige
8) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 334 253 +3 18:15 18:22 52 3 938 S.Kommer
9) Kallemänner 334 325 -10 34:44 17:23 68 3.5 1178 K.-H.Peuckmann
10) Kolere 325 253 -14 18:32 17:23 62 3 -47 T.Bremer
11) Profexa Vorwärts 280 127 -15 24:39 16:24 0 3 2104 B.Lickes
12) Die heiligen Flußpferde 613 028 -4 30:34 15:25 72 2.5 710 L. Pfeiffer
1. Liga
16Arbatax(Halifax Heroes)
10Long John(3. FC Eiderstedt)
9Eddie Murphy(FC Hollywood)
9Bravo(Grobitown Rangers)
9Cagliarix(Halifax Heroes)
8November(Grobitown Rangers)
8Relax(Halifax Heroes)
7Würzburg(Lok. Albany 1830)
7Bärli(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
7Buster Keaton(FC Hollywood)
2. Liga A
13Béla Fleck(Heart of Scapa Flow)
12Detlef Fransen(Langenhagen Pigs)
12Peter Gedöns
aus Bonn
(Reissdorfer TT)
11Ralf Bauer(Langenhagen Pigs)
11Lauterbach(Managerclub United)
11Immel(Goaldies)
10Petermann(Kraichgau Rangers)
10Ahlemeyer(Managerclub United)
10Allestolle
Ausderknolle
(Reissdorfer TT)
9Meister(FC Südlich)
2. Liga B
17Phishing!(VfL Chaos 2003)
13Hammerfest(Profexa Vorwärts)
12Peace Keeper(Galakt. Raumgilde)
11graurosaElephant(Heilige Flußpferde)
10Ogre(Titanic Players)
9Immobilienblase(VfL Chaos 2003)
8Piquet(PS Spielerei)
8Remmidemmi(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
7Knaller(Profexa Vorwärts)
7Kalle Loni(Kallemänner)