1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 911 344 +28 55:27 29:15 116 3.5 2427 M.Schlumpberger
2) Lokomotive Albany 1830 731 353 +12 34:22 28:16 8 3 1400 A.Reschke
3) Agricola Team 650 092 +10 24:14 26:18 44 4 1120 M.Kopp
4) 3. FC Eiderstedt 821 236 +4 36:32 25:19 54 2.5 2716 M.Ahlemeyer
5) Steinbock Schilda 641 326 +8 31:23 24:20 38 2.5 2411 J.Haack
6) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 542 164 0 22:22 22:22 14 4 1241 R.Gunst
7) FC Hollywood 443 416 +5 44:39 21:23 36 4 842 T.Gebhard
8) Ritter der Tafelrunde 182 425 -6 16:22 20:24 48 4 1892 L.Grossmann
9) Grobitown Rangers 542 227 -7 41:48 20:24 78 2.5 1013 D.Kamlah
10) SpVgg Kieselstein 533 236 -11 22:33 20:24 42 3 2304 P.Drexler
11) Viking Raiders 434 137 -18 16:34 16:28 36 2.5 2511 R.Schediwy
12) Motörhead 236 146 -25 26:51 13:31 30 3 1797 (Stan Dard)
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Kraichgau Rangers 731 524 +20 46:26 29:15 24 4 1904 T.Schreckenberger
2) American Soccer Club II 641 443 -1 40:41 28:16 0 3.5 2898 L.Kautzsch
3) FC Südlich 614 362 +4 39:35 25:19 46 3 2025 S.Bauer
4) Heart of Scapa Flow 353 533 +6 31:25 24:20 94 4 1187 V.Bongartz
5) Crossroads 722 236 +1 27:26 23:21 20 3 1406 J.Müller
6) Langenhagen Pigs 551 236 +9 48:39 22:22 48 3.5 763 (Stan Dard)
7) Die Spekulanten 632 317 +4 34:30 22:22 54 3 2225 T.Lauterbach
8) Managerclub United 713 146 +1 47:46 21:23 34 3 2242 M.Bauer
9) Goaldies 713 218 -12 36:48 20:24 114 4.5 350 M.Frenzel
10) Hexenkessel SV 461 056 -5 23:28 19:25 42 3.5 1922 (Stan Dard)
11) Lucky Losers 434 218 -7 31:38 16:28 128 3.5 1376 H.Trautwein
12) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 425 137 -20 33:53 15:29 80 2 1619 G.Dehmer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 911 731 +33 48:15 36:8 28 3 1076 C.Neumann
2) PS Spielerei 461 452 +13 34:21 27:17 0 3.5 3744 T.Edbauer
3) Sesamstraßen Kicker 443 524 +9 38:29 24:20 0 3.5 1141 H.Girke
4) Titanic Players 533 344 +6 39:33 23:21 62 4.5 1752 H.Springer
5) Brunswick Lions 452 344 -1 30:31 23:21 60 3.5 2646 S.Wöllner
6) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 434 353 +9 24:15 22:22 52 4 1118 S.Kommer
7) Blut-Rot Mannheim 443 245 -10 25:35 20:24 62 3 450 M.Hellige
8) Kallemänner 434 326 -10 38:48 19:25 68 3.5 1318 K.-H.Peuckmann
9) Galaktische Raumgilde 623 137 -14 34:48 19:25 74 2.5 -672 M.Seidel
10) Profexa Vorwärts 380 128 -12 33:45 18:26 22 3 2244 B.Lickes
11) Kolere 326 254 -17 20:37 17:27 62 2 48 T.Bremer
12) Die heiligen Flußpferde 614 038 -6 30:36 16:28 72 3 830 L. Pfeiffer
1. Liga
16Arbatax(Halifax Heroes)
13Eddie Murphy(FC Hollywood)
10Long John(3.FC Eiderstedt)
10Buster Keaton(FC Hollywood)
9Bravo(Grobitown Rangers)
9Cagliarix(Halifax Heroes)
8Würzburg(Lok.Albany 1830)
8November(Grobitown Rangers)
8Fairfax(Halifax Heroes)
8Relax(Halifax Heroes)
2. Liga A
13Béla Fleck(Heart of Scapa Flow)
13Peter Gedöns
aus Bonn
(Reissdorfer TT)
12Detlef Fransen(Langenhagen Pigs)
12Lauterbach(Managerclub United)
11Ralf Bauer(Langenhagen Pigs)
11Petermann(Kraichgau Rangers)
11Gatter(A S C I I)
11Immel(Goaldies)
10Ahlemeyer(Managerclub United)
10Tilde(A S C I I)
2. Liga B
18Phishing!(VfL Chaos 2003)
17Hammerfest(Profexa Vorwärts)
13Peace Keeper(Galakt. Raumgilde)
11graurosaElephant(Heilige Flußpferde)
10Ogre(Titanic Players)
9Knaller(Profexa Vorwärts)
9Immobilienblase(VfL Chaos 2003)
9Piquet(PS Spielerei)
9Remmidemmi(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
8Karlauer(Kallemänner)