1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 100 100 +4 5:1 4:0 58 5 1296 C.Neumann
2) PS Spielerei 100 100 +2 2:0 4:0 18 5 3460 T.Edbauer
3) American Soccer Club II 100 010 +1 2:1 3:1 10 4.5 2902 L.Kautzsch
4) Agricola Team 100 001 +3 5:2 2:2 0 4 1300 M.Kopp
5) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 100 001 0 1:1 2:2 0 3 1381 R.Gunst
  Kraichgau Rangers 100 001 0 1:1 2:2 12 4 6 T.Schreckenberger
7) Halifax Heroes 010 010 0 0:0 2:2 8 4.5 2521 M.Schlumpberger
8) Lokomotive Albany 1830 100 001 -1 5:6 2:2 12 4 1580 A.Reschke
9) FC Hollywood 010 001 -1 1:2 1:3 20 4 1002 T.Gebhard
  Steinbock Schilda 001 010 -1 1:2 1:3 0 2.5 2448 J.Haack
11) Ritter der Tafelrunde 010 001 -3 0:3 1:3 4 3 1996 L.Grossmann
12) 3. FC Eiderstedt 001 001 -4 1:5 0:4 12 3.5 1243 M.Ahlemeyer
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 100 100 +3 5:2 4:0 0 4 1367 V.Bongartz
2) FC Südlich 100 010 +5 6:1 3:1 0 4.5 2197 S.Bauer
3) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 100 010 +2 4:2 3:1 0 3.5 537 G.Dehmer
4) Hexenkessel SV 010 100 +1 2:1 3:1 24 5 2084 H.Kübler
5) Crossroads 100 001 +7 8:1 2:2 26 3 1498 J.Müller
6) Viking Raiders 100 001 +2 6:4 2:2 4 4.5 2788 R.Schediwy
7) Langenhagen Pigs 100 001 -3 2:5 2:2 12 4.5 943 S.Reitstetter
8) Lucky Losers 100 001 -7 2:9 2:2 0 3.5 1516 H.Trautwein
9) Kogge Hansa 010 001 -1 2:3 1:3 0 2.5 89 T.Bremer
10) Managerclub United 001 010 -1 0:1 1:3 0 2.5 2306 M.Hadalin
11) Goaldies 010 001 -5 0:5 1:3 16 4 510 M.Frenzel
12) Die Spekulanten 001 001 -3 2:5 0:4 0 3 1872 T.Lauterbach
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Grobitown Rangers 100 100 +6 8:2 4:0 0 5 1233 D.Kamlah
2) Kallemänner 010 100 +2 3:1 3:1 0 4 1478 K.-H.Peuckmann
  SpVgg Kieselstein 100 010 +2 3:1 3:1 18 3.5 2399 P.Drexler
4) Titanic Players 100 010 +1 3:2 3:1 0 3.5 -740 H.Springer
  Sesamstraßen Kicker 010 100 +1 3:2 3:1 0 4.5 1341 H.Girke
  FC Lurchschutzgebiet 100 010 +1 3:2 3:1 20 4.5 1288 S.Kommer
7) Atletico Cheb FC 010 010 0 1:1 2:2 0 4 -557 Ch.Wetzstein
8) Brunswick Lions 010 001 -1 2:3 1:3 0 3.5 2674 S.Wöllner
9) Blut-Rot Mannheim 010 001 -1 0:1 1:3 0 3 730 M.Hellige
  Profexa Vorwärts 001 010 -1 0:1 1:3 0 2.5 527 B.Lickes
11) Die heiligen Flußpferde 001 001 -3 1:4 0:4 0 2 900 L.Pfeiffer
12) Galaktische Raumgilde 001 001 -7 2:9 0:4 0 3 -321 M.Seidel
1. Liga
3PKW-Maut(VfL Chaos 2003)
2Zaun(Agricola Team)
2General Motors(Lok.Albany 1830)
2Erwartungspunkte(VfL Chaos 2003)
1Nakajima(PS Spielerei)
1Wendepflug(Agricola Team)
1Korbflechterei(Agricola Team)
1Töpferei(Agricola Team)
1Acker(3.FC Eiderstedt)
1Peter Trunk(Mangelsdorf)
2. Liga A
6Talent 2(Crossroads)
4Yggdrasil(Viking Raiders)
2Kringel(Kogge Hansa)
2Thor(Viking Raiders)
2Zirndorfer(FC Südlich)
2Schäuferla(FC Südlich)
2Chet Baker(Heart of Scapa Flow)
2Bill Evans(Heart of Scapa Flow)
1James Johnson(Langenhagen Pigs)
1Talent 3(Lucky Losers)
2. Liga B
4Lima(Grobitown Rangers)
2Wilhelm(Grobitown Rangers)
2Grasfrosch(Lurchschutzgebiet)
2Rovaniemi(Sesamstr.Kicker)
1Karler Asten(Kallemänner)
1Karlauer(Kallemänner)
1Replikatoren(Galakt. Raumgilde)
1Peace Keeper(Galakt. Raumgilde)
1Edgar(Heilige Flußpferde)
1Schoof(SpVgg. Kieselstein)