1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) PS Spielerei 200 110 +3 3:0 7:1 18 4 3620 T.Edbauer
2) VfL Chaos 2003 101 200 +5 8:3 6:2 76 3 1436 C.Neumann
3) Halifax Heroes 020 110 +3 4:1 5:3 8 4 1200 M.Schlumpberger
4) Lokomotive Albany 1830 110 101 0 6:6 5:3 12 3.5 611 A.Reschke
5) Agricola Team 200 002 +5 8:3 4:4 0 3 1440 M.Kopp
6) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 200 002 +4 7:3 4:4 0 3 1521 R.Gunst
7) Steinbock Schilda 011 110 +1 6:5 4:4 0 3.5 2608 J.Haack
8) FC Hollywood 110 011 0 4:4 4:4 38 4 1162 T.Gebhard
9) American Soccer Club II 101 020 -1 4:5 4:4 10 3 3022 L.Kautzsch
10) Kraichgau Rangers 200 002 -2 3:5 4:4 24 3 266 T.Schreckenberger
11) Ritter der Tafelrunde 011 002 -6 3:9 1:7 4 2.5 2096 L.Grossmann
12) 3. FC Eiderstedt 002 002 -12 1:13 0:8 12 2 1343 M.Ahlemeyer
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 200 110 +6 9:3 7:1 0 4.5 717 G.Dehmer
2) Heart of Scapa Flow 110 110 +3 9:6 6:2 4 3 -395 V.Bongartz
3) FC Südlich 200 011 +5 11:6 5:3 0 3.5 14 S.Bauer
4) Viking Raiders 200 011 +4 11:7 5:3 4 4 1771 R.Schediwy
5) Crossroads 200 002 +7 12:5 4:4 26 3 1638 J.Müller
6) Hexenkessel SV 020 101 0 3:3 4:4 24 2.5 2204 H.Kübler
7) Lucky Losers 200 002 -7 5:12 4:4 0 3.5 1656 H.Trautwein
8) Managerclub United 101 011 0 5:5 3:5 28 3.5 2446 T.Walk
9) Kogge Hansa 110 002 -2 5:7 3:5 0 3.5 229 T.Bremer
10) Goaldies 110 002 -5 1:6 3:5 16 3 650 M.Frenzel
11) Die Spekulanten 101 002 -3 6:9 2:6 0 3 2012 T.Lauterbach
12) Langenhagen Pigs 101 002 -8 4:12 2:6 12 2.5 1043 S.Reitstetter
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Kallemänner 110 200 +5 8:3 7:1 0 4 528 K.-H.Peuckmann
2) Sesamstraßen Kicker 110 110 +2 8:6 6:2 0 4 1501 H.Girke
3) SpVgg Kieselstein 200 011 +3 6:3 5:3 26 3.5 2539 P.Drexler
4) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 200 011 +2 5:3 5:3 44 3.5 78 S.Kommer
5) Profexa Vorwärts 101 110 +2 3:1 5:3 0 4 867 B.Lickes
6) Titanic Players 200 011 +1 5:4 5:3 0 3.5 577 H.Springer
7) Grobitown Rangers 101 101 +2 10:8 4:4 0 2.5 110 D.Kamlah
8) Blut-Rot Mannheim 020 101 0 2:2 4:4 0 4 890 M.Hellige
9) Brunswick Lions 110 002 -1 6:7 3:5 0 3 2814 S.Wöllner
10) Atletico Cheb FC 011 011 -3 1:4 2:6 0 2 -513 Ch.Wetzstein
11) Galaktische Raumgilde 101 002 -6 4:10 2:6 0 3.5 -49 M.Seidel
12) Die heiligen Flußpferde 002 002 -7 2:9 0:8 0 2 990 L.Pfeiffer
1. Liga
4Erwartungspunkte(VfL Chaos 2003)
4PKW-Maut(VfL Chaos 2003)
3Korbflechterei(Agricola Team)
2Zaun(Agricola Team)
2Peter Trunk(Mangelsdorf)
2David Friedmann(Mangelsdorf)
2Nils Landgren(Mangelsdorf)
2Huch(Lok. Albany 1830)
2General Motors(Lok. Albany 1830)
2Typ O'Dry(Steinbock Schilda)
2. Liga A
7Talent 2(Crossroads)
6Yggdrasil(Viking Raiders)
4Hektor Pascal(Reissdorfer TT)
3Talent 1(Crossroads)
3Ochs(Die Spekulanten)
3Zirndorfer(FC Südlich)
3Held(FC Südlich)
3Chet Baker(Heart of Scapa Flow)
2Kringel(Kogge Hansa)
2Talent 3(Lucky Losers)
2. Liga B
4Karler Asten(Kallemänner)
4Lima(Grobitown Rangers)
3Z.Ment(Brunswick Lions)
2Replikatoren(Galakt. Raumgilde)
2Paul(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
2Bärli(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
2Wilhelm(Grobitown Rangers)
2Grasfrosch(Lurchschutzgebiet)
2Wechselkröte(Lurchschutzgebiet)
2Robinson(Sesamstraßen Kicker)