1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) PS Spielerei 300 111 +20 21:1 9:3 18 3.5 3760 T.Edbauer
2) Agricola Team 300 102 +10 13:3 8:4 4 5 1660 M.Kopp
3) Halifax Heroes 120 111 +7 10:3 7:5 24 4 -744 M.Schlumpberger
4) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 300 012 +5 9:4 7:5 0 3.5 203 R.Gunst
5) VfL Chaos 2003 111 201 +2 9:7 7:5 76 2.5 1556 C.Neumann
  Lokomotive Albany 1830 210 102 +2 9:7 7:5 12 4 791 A.Reschke
7) FC Hollywood 210 012 0 7:7 6:6 38 4.5 1342 T.Gebhard
8) American Soccer Club II 201 021 -2 5:7 6:6 10 3.5 3112 L.Kautzsch
9) Kraichgau Rangers 300 003 -2 4:6 6:6 24 4 446 T.Schreckenberger
10) Steinbock Schilda 021 111 -17 6:23 5:7 10 2.5 2728 J.Haack
11) Ritter der Tafelrunde 111 003 -10 5:15 3:9 4 3.5 398 L.Grossmann
12) 3. FC Eiderstedt 003 012 -15 1:16 1:11 12 4 1604 M.Ahlemeyer
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 210 210 +11 17:6 10:2 4 4 -255 V.Bongartz
2) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 300 111 +5 13:8 9:3 12 3.5 857 G.Dehmer
3) FC Südlich 300 012 +5 13:8 7:5 0 4.5 194 S.Bauer
4) Kogge Hansa 210 102 0 8:8 7:5 0 4.5 409 T.Bremer
5) Goaldies 210 102 -1 6:7 7:5 44 5 870 M.Frenzel
6) Langenhagen Pigs 201 102 -1 14:15 6:6 20 5.5 1243 S.Reitstetter
7) Managerclub United 201 012 +2 9:7 5:7 44 3.5 2586 T.Walk
8) Viking Raiders 201 012 +1 12:11 5:7 4 2 726 R.Schediwy
9) Hexenkessel SV 030 102 -1 3:4 5:7 24 4 2364 (Stan Dard)
10) Lucky Losers 201 012 -13 8:21 5:7 20 3 1776 H.Trautwein
11) Crossroads 201 003 0 13:13 4:8 26 2 452 J.Müller
12) Die Spekulanten 102 003 -8 7:15 2:10 0 2 540 T.Lauterbach
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Kallemänner 210 210 +7 10:3 10:2 12 3.5 688 K.-H.Peuckmann
2) SpVgg Kieselstein 210 111 +6 9:3 8:4 30 4 1346 P.Drexler
3) Blut-Rot Mannheim 120 201 +3 5:2 8:4 20 4.5 1070 M.Hellige
4) Titanic Players 201 111 0 9:9 7:5 26 3.5 717 H.Springer
  Sesamstraßen Kicker 120 111 0 9:9 7:5 0 4 1661 H.Girke
6) FC Lurchschutzgebiet 300 012 -2 10:12 7:5 64 3.5 114 S.Kommer
7) Grobitown Rangers 201 102 +4 15:11 6:6 0 4 668 D.Kamlah
8) Profexa Vorwärts 102 111 -1 3:4 5:7 0 2.5 589 B.Lickes
9) Galaktische Raumgilde 201 003 -2 10:12 4:8 4 3 86 M.Seidel
10) Atletico Cheb FC 111 012 -2 6:8 4:8 16 3 -425 Ch.Wetzstein
11) Die heiligen Flußpferde 102 012 -6 4:10 3:9 4 3.5 1130 L.Pfeiffer
12) Brunswick Lions 111 003 -7 9:16 3:9 0 3 2954 S.Wöllner
1. Liga
13Buemi(PS Spielerei)
4Korbflechterei(Agricola Team)
4Seelax(Halifax Heroes)
4Relax(Halifax Heroes)
4Erwartungspunkte(VfL Chaos 2003)
4PKW-Maut(VfL Chaos 2003)
3Piquet(PS Spielerei)
3Brawn GP(PS Spielerei)
3David Friedmann(Mangelsdorf)
3Nils Landgren(Mangelsdorf)
2. Liga A
7Yggdrasil(Viking Raiders)
7Talent 2(Crossroads)
5Talent 2(Managerclub United)
4Talent 1(Lucky Losers)
4Talent 1(Crossroads)
4Hektor Pascal(Reissdorfer TT)
4Ochs(Die Spekulanten)
4Zirndorfer(FC Südlich)
4Held(FC Südlich)
4Chet Baker(Heart of Scapa Flow)
2. Liga B
5Peace Keeper(Galakt. Raumgilde)
4Karler Asten(Kallemänner)
4Lima(Grobitown Rang.)
3Bärli(SpVgg. Kieselstein)
3Bravo(Grobitown Rangers)
3Blindschleiche(Lurchschutzgebiet)
3Wechselkröte(Lurchschutzgebiet)
3Dragon(Titanic Players)
3Z.Ment(Brunswick Lions)
3K. Ninchen(Brunswick Lions)